03.12.2017 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1.- 2. | 21 | Benediktas Gužauskas - Elizabeta Zapasnikaitė | Davi / Vilnius |
1.- 2. | 43 | Nojus Vaškys - Auksė Stuopelytė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
3. | 47 | Mantas Marinovskis - Luka Mačionytė | Judesys / Vilnius |
4.- 5. | 49 | Danielius Pozareckas - Elzė Čeburnytė | Davi / Vilnius |
4.- 5. | 61 | Kristupas Sodys - Jogailė Riklevičiūtė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
6.- 7. | 22 | Tumas Grigalius - Lėja Kamarauskaitė | Santaka / Kaunas |
6.- 7. | 55 | Motiejus Bankauskas - Ema Samajauskaitė | Davi / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 4 | Augustinas Patockas - Kotryna Čerbickaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 26 | Deividas Gotoveckis - Amelija Bazarova | Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius |
10.- 12. | 2 | Adomas Liutauras Stražnickas - Goda Juškevičiutė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
10.- 12. | 3 | Adrian Muraško - Viltė Bočytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
10.- 12. | 122 | Tumas Grigalius - Jorė Adomavičiūtė | Santaka / Kaunas |
13.- 14. | 29 | Tomas Čirko - Miglė Morkunaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
13.- 14. | 44 | Armin Černiauskas - Luka Šėgždaitė | Judesys / Vilnius |
15. | 31 | Justas Beržinskas - Audrė Lučinskaitė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
16.- 17. | 25 | Tomas Kybartas - Amelija Kaupelė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
16.- 17. | 39 | Linas Rimkus - Auksė Meliauskaitė | Lifeway / Vilnius |
18.- 19. | 56 | Damir Taluntis - Meda Saliutaiė | Kandela / Vilnius |
18.- 19. | 104 | Augustinas Patockas - Izabelė Pilkaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
20. | 54 | Naglis Gerdavaitis - Goda Adomaitytė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
21.- 22. | 7 | Ąžuolas Paukštys - Danielė Saladžiūtė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
21.- 22. | 33 | Dovydas Podlipskas - Luka Antanavičiūtė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
23.- 28. | 1 | Laurynas Jančiauskas - Milgintė Skorupskaitė | Promenada / Vilnius |
23.- 28. | 8 | Ernest Dolgopolov - Marta Dereškevičiūtė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
23.- 28. | 12 | Vincentas Marija - Mozūra Zabielskaitė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
23.- 28. | 28 | Damian Monkevič - Ieva Kučeriavaitė | Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius |
23.- 28. | 36 | Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
23.- 28. | 59 | Matas Žemaitis - Ditė Kandelytė | Kandela / Vilnius |
29.- 30. | 18 | Karolis Kazakevičius - Smiltė Kopustaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
29.- 30. | 20 | Adomas Dausinas - Luka Mačionytė | Judesys / Vilnius |
31.- 33. | 30 | Karolis Pavlovskis - Indre Zukauskaite | Alemanda / Vilnius |
31.- 33. | 107 | Ąžuolas Paukštys - Mėja Sapsai | Ratuto / Vilnius |
31.- 33. | 131 | Justas Beržinskas - Greta Bakštonaitė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
34.- 35. | 16 | Joris Matusevičius - Vakarė Dargužytė | Alemana / Alytus |
34.- 35. | 156 | Damir Taluntis - Arijiele Rimkutė | Kandela / Vilnius |
36.- 37. | 50 | Paulius Zaburas - Ieva Sodytė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
36.- 37. | 108 | Ernest Dolgopolov - Olivija Juchnevičiūtė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
38. | 132 | Audrius Masiulis - Elija Pranckevičiūtė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
39.- 41. | 32 | Audrius Masiulis - Arielė Dapkutė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
39.- 41. | 38 | Augustas Baniuševič - Auksė Meliauskaitė | Lifeway / Vilnius |
39.- 41. | 60 | Karolis Lynikas - Aleksandra Muzikantovaite | Kandela / Vilnius |
42.- 44. | 23 | Ignas Pužas - Tėja Misikonytė | Dancelita / Vilnius |
42.- 44. | 37 | Vilius Žilionis - Vytė Žilionytė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
42.- 44. | 137 | Vilius Žilionis - Svetlana Stupnikova | Pinavija / Vilnius |
45. | 11 | Girius Salomėjas Saya - Beržanskis Kavai | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
46.- 49. | 5 | Mantvydas Miškinis - Ema Jegorovaitė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
46.- 49. | 10 | Matas Gita - Kasperavičius Satkutė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
46.- 49. | 35 | Rapolas Remeika - Vasarė Žumbakytė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
46.- 49. | 48 | Šarūnas Abaravičius - Luka Šėgždaitė | Judesys / Vilnius |
50.- 53. | 15 | Vilius Rimkevičius - Urtė Bložytė | Danza m / Kaunas |
50.- 53. | 19 | Jokūbas Bakanauskas - Lorena Tomaševičiūtė | Promenada / Vilnius |
50.- 53. | 27 | Norbert Kacelovič - Ieva Kučeriavaitė | Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius |
50.- 53. | 42 | Nikita Sosunov - Milena Baniukevič | Lifeway / Vilnius |
54. | 53 | Rapolas Grušas - Justė Degutytė | Ratuto / Vilnius |
55.- 56. | 14 | Augustas Čivilis - Agnė Čiplytė | Danza m / Kaunas |
55.- 56. | 160 | Karolis Lynikas - Gabrijela Junda | Kandela / Vilnius |
57.- 58. | 40 | Paulius Vaitoška - Olivia Buinovska | Lifeway / Vilnius |
57.- 58. | 57 | Vytautas Gruodis - Kiriana Rancova | Kandela / Vilnius |
59. | 34 | Jokūbas Smailys - Izabelė Bajor | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
60. | 41 | Edvinas Baniuševič - Jevlalija Varvinskaja | Lifeway / Vilnius |
61. | 58 | Ramil Jurkin - Smiltė Slasgilaitė | Kandela / Vilnius |
62. | 51 | Maksim Kazakov - Magda Rusakevičiūtė | Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Vilnius |