02.12.2017 - OC, Juv. E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 33 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Karli Kuldma - Victoria Makarov | 2Liudas Gruodis - Eglė Čeburnytė | 3Dzmitry Kuzniatsou - Amaliya Kats | 4Edvin Siavris - Greta Gavenavičiūtė | 5Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė | 6Pijus Meidus - Urtė Kibildytė | 7Adomas Rimša - Elvina Butkutė | 8Robertas Ivanovskij - Domilė Rudminaitė | 10Milgeidas Aleksandravičius - Emilija Andrukonytė | 11Laurynas Vilimas - Milena Zhdanova | 12Nerijus Narkevičius - Ingrida Tylenytė | 13Yuriy Budynkevych - Yaryna Lytvynenko | 14Roman Yacyshyn - Polina Trofymenko | 15Tautvydas Švambaris - Austėja Dainiūtė | 17Mindaugas Linkevičius - Melani Bartosevič |
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
2 4 4 1 4 1 1 1 3 3 2 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 2 3 3 4 |
1 3 2 4 1 2 3 2 2 1 2 |
3 3 3 3 2 4 2 2 3 3 4 |
2 4 3 3 3 2 3 1 4 3 3 |
1 2 3 3 3 2 4 4 4 4 1 |
1 1 2 2 1 2 4 1 0 3 3 |
3 3 2 3 2 4 4 4 2 3 1 |
2 0 3 1 3 1 4 4 2 2 3 |
4 1 1 2 0 2 0 4 2 1 1 |
0 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 1 4 3 |
2 4 4 4 4 2 3 3 2 1 2 |
4 3 3 4 2 3 3 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 4 1 4 |
Result of 1st round | 26 | 39 | 23 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 20 | 31 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 39 | 31 | 37 | 36 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
2 4 1 3 4 3 3 1 2 3 1 |
1 1 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 |
0 4 3 1 4 2 2 1 3 4 1 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 2 1 1 |
1 0 0 1 0 2 4 2 1 0 2 |
0 4 4 2 3 2 3 3 2 1 3 |
3 2 2 1 2 1 3 2 0 1 2 |
3 0 2 3 3 1 1 2 4 0 1 |
4 3 3 3 3 2 2 1 3 0 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 27 | 14 | 25 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 19 | 20 | 26 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
4 4 4 2 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 |
0 2 2 3 2 0 4 1 3 4 0 |
0 2 4 3 0 1 2 3 2 3 0 |
3 1 0 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 21 | 20 | 14 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Karli Kuldma - Victoria Makarov | 2Liudas Gruodis - Eglė Čeburnytė | 3Dzmitry Kuzniatsou - Amaliya Kats | 4Edvin Siavris - Greta Gavenavičiūtė | 5Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė | 6Pijus Meidus - Urtė Kibildytė | 7Adomas Rimša - Elvina Butkutė | 8Robertas Ivanovskij - Domilė Rudminaitė | 10Milgeidas Aleksandravičius - Emilija Andrukonytė | 11Laurynas Vilimas - Milena Zhdanova | 12Nerijus Narkevičius - Ingrida Tylenytė | 13Yuriy Budynkevych - Yaryna Lytvynenko | 14Roman Yacyshyn - Polina Trofymenko | 15Tautvydas Švambaris - Austėja Dainiūtė | 17Mindaugas Linkevičius - Melani Bartosevič |
Rank from Rank to |
27 |
6 |
29 |
20 |
7 |
22 24 |
30 31 |
21 |
28 |
32 |
30 31 |
8 |
16 |
15 |
11 |
No. of participants: 33 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 18Mantas Kybartas - Dominika Patecka | 19Lukas Švedas - Ieva Grigaliūnaitė | 20Andrei Kobrynets - Anastasia Alferova | 21Benas Narmontas - Patricija Subačiūtė | 22Danielius Gelažūnas - Danielė Daubaraitė | 23Nojus Žibikas - Smiltė Žažeckytė | 24Aringas Šliapnikovas - Vėja Beniušytė | 25Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Marija Laurinavičiūtė | 27Matas Puplevičius - Airina Brikmanytė | 29Tauras Grigaliūnas - Alina Malenovskaja | 30Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Arlauskaitė | 31Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | 32Augustas Jonušauskas - Deimantė Naidzinavičiūtė | 33Pijus Petrauskas - Skaistė Prašukaitė | 34Hubertas Kolakauskas - Aistė Lekstutytė |
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
4 4 4 4 2 4 3 4 2 3 4 |
3 4 4 1 4 4 3 1 3 3 4 |
4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 2 2 4 3 2 4 3 3 4 2 |
4 4 2 1 4 3 1 3 3 2 4 |
4 1 1 3 3 3 0 4 4 3 1 |
4 2 1 3 3 1 4 3 4 3 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
2 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 2 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 |
3 3 4 2 2 3 4 2 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 2 4 4 |
3 2 2 4 3 2 2 3 4 2 4 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 1 2 4 2 3 |
3 3 3 2 4 4 4 2 4 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 38 | 34 | 42 | 32 | 31 | 27 | 32 | 43 | 39 | 40 | 34 | 39 | 31 | 35 | 36 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
4 2 3 2 2 2 0 4 2 3 3 |
3 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 3 0 |
4 3 4 3 2 4 3 4 3 4 4 |
4 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 3 0 1 |
0 4 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 |
4 2 2 0 4 1 1 3 4 2 3 |
2 4 2 4 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 |
0 3 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 4 4 |
2 4 4 2 1 4 2 3 2 4 2 |
1 1 1 0 1 1 4 2 3 2 1 |
4 1 2 2 2 4 1 4 3 3 2 |
1 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 |
4 0 1 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 4 |
0 1 2 0 1 3 0 2 0 4 3 |
|
Result of 2nd round | 27 | 15 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 26 | 30 | 29 | 30 | 17 | 28 | 11 | 22 | 16 | |
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
4 2 2 1 1 4 0 3 2 2 4 |
3 2 1 2 2 4 3 3 3 4 4 |
0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 |
3 0 1 1 4 3 0 1 4 0 2 |
4 4 3 2 4 2 3 1 3 1 4 |
0 1 1 2 2 1 4 2 0 4 0 |
0 4 3 2 1 4 3 2 2 4 4 |
3 2 3 3 1 3 3 3 0 2 4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 25 | 31 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 17 | 29 | 27 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | 6,0 | 11,0 | 11,0 | 17,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 18Mantas Kybartas - Dominika Patecka | 19Lukas Švedas - Ieva Grigaliūnaitė | 20Andrei Kobrynets - Anastasia Alferova | 21Benas Narmontas - Patricija Subačiūtė | 22Danielius Gelažūnas - Danielė Daubaraitė | 23Nojus Žibikas - Smiltė Žažeckytė | 24Aringas Šliapnikovas - Vėja Beniušytė | 25Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Marija Laurinavičiūtė | 27Matas Puplevičius - Airina Brikmanytė | 29Tauras Grigaliūnas - Alina Malenovskaja | 30Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Arlauskaitė | 31Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | 32Augustas Jonušauskas - Deimantė Naidzinavičiūtė | 33Pijus Petrauskas - Skaistė Prašukaitė | 34Hubertas Kolakauskas - Aistė Lekstutytė |
Rank from Rank to |
5 |
19 |
1 |
12 |
22 24 |
26 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
17 |
4 |
22 24 |
13 14 |
18 |
No. of participants: 33 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 35Majus Pupelis - Izabelė Lipinskaitė | 36Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė | 37Maksim Korvel - Ariana Bakanovaite | ||||||||||||
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
4 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
0 0 1 1 4 0 2 2 3 2 2 |
2 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 4 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 39 | 17 | 28 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
1 1 2 4 1 2 2 3 2 2 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 22 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
C) Svetlana Gozun F) Sergey Belyaev G) Marek Chojnacki H) Aigars Svars J) Olga Sabanskaya N) Marina Ferrari Q) Ausrele Visockiene S) Cheslovas Norvaisha U) Zanas Untulis Z) Romaldas Idzelevičius AA) Kestutis Andrijevskis |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 35Majus Pupelis - Izabelė Lipinskaitė | 36Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė | 37Maksim Korvel - Ariana Bakanovaite | ||||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
13 14 |
33 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|