03/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
ASittichai Preyadara CSvetlana Gozun FSergey Belyaev GMarek Chojnacki KEve End NMarina Ferrari RPaulius Sangavicius VKestutis Bernatavicius WGiedrius Januskevicius XRolandas Burneikis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara CSvetlana Gozun FSergey Belyaev GMarek Chojnacki KEve End NMarina Ferrari RPaulius Sangavicius VKestutis Bernatavicius WGiedrius Januskevicius XRolandas Burneikis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara CSvetlana Gozun FSergey Belyaev GMarek Chojnacki KEve End NMarina Ferrari RPaulius Sangavicius VKestutis Bernatavicius WGiedrius Januskevicius XRolandas Burneikis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara CSvetlana Gozun FSergey Belyaev GMarek Chojnacki KEve End NMarina Ferrari RPaulius Sangavicius VKestutis Bernatavicius WGiedrius Januskevicius XRolandas Burneikis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara CSvetlana Gozun FSergey Belyaev GMarek Chojnacki KEve End NMarina Ferrari RPaulius Sangavicius VKestutis Bernatavicius WGiedrius Januskevicius XRolandas Burneikis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su
1. Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova
Russian Federation
16 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
5.0
51
54
2. Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja
Estonia
9 F
2
1
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
4,0
9
9
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
2,0
10
10
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
10
11
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
13.0
48
52
3. Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite
Lithuania
1 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
7
9
2
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
6
10
3
x
-
6
-
-
3
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
6
9
4
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
7
9
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3,0
6
9
14.0
32
46
4. Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite
Lithuania
4 F
2
1
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
2,0
7
9
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
2
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
4,0
6
8
2
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
7
9
2
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
7
9
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
2
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
5
9
18.0
32
44
5. Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass
Germany
13 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
-
-
5,0
7
9
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
10
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
5
-
x
5,5
7
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5,5
7
8
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
6,0
7
10
27.0
34
46
6. Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia Mihutskaya
Belarus
20 F
2
1
6
-
x
3
x
-
5
x
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
7
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
7
9
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
5,5
6
9
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
5,5
6
8
5
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
6
-
x
5
-
-
5
-
-
4
x
x
5,0
5
6
28.0
30
39
7.- 8. Denys Boiko - Oleksandra Nonko
Ukraine
8 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
9
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
6
4
23
34
7.- 8. Gytis Lizdenis - Jore Kurlyte
Lithuania
15 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
5
8
23
41
9. Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte
Lithuania
18 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
10
21
44
10. Ivan Prakhau - Katsiaryna Satskevich
Belarus
12 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
10
20
37
11. Sevastsyan Zolatau - Iryna Komar
Belarus
19 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
11
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
4
7
12
38
12. Rytis Dzemyda - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
Lithuania
2 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
4
4
30
13.- 15. Mihkel Jantson - Alexandra Skvortsova
Estonia
6 1 x x - - x - x x x - x 7 x x - x x x - x - x x 8 x - - - x x x x - - - 5 - x - - x - x - - x - 4 - x - x x - - x x - - 5 29
13.- 15. Aurimas Meska - Gabija Lapseviciute
Lithuania
11 1 - x - - - x - - x x - 4 - - - x x x - x x x - 6 x x - x x - x - x x - 7 - x - - x - x - x x - 5 x x - - x - x - x x x 7 29
13.- 15. Artur Biele - Marija Elizabete Kravcuka
Latvia
14 1 x - - - x x x - x - x 6 x x - - x - x - x x x 7 x - - - x - x - x - - 4 x - x - x x x - - x x 7 - - x - x x x - - x - 5 29
16. Jedrzej Bartkowski - Natalia Kozioł
Poland
10 1 x - x x x - x - - - x 6 - - x x - - x - - - - 3 - - x x - x x - x - - 5 - - x x - x - - - - - 3 x - x x - x x - x - - 6 23
17. Dzmitry Minkou - Lizaveta Mizhevich
Belarus
3 1 - - - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 x - - x x x - - - x x 6 - - - - - x x - - - - 2 - - - - x - x - x - x 4 15
18. Gediminas Galčius - Elzė Gusčiūtė
Lithuania
7 1 - - - x - - - - x x - 3 - - - - - - - - x x - 2 - x - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - x - - - x x x - 4 x - - x - - - - - x - 3 14
19. Domantas Mūras - Ieva Matulevičiūtė
Lithuania
5 1 - - x x - - - - - x - 3 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - x - 2 9
20. Benas Latanauskas - Ksenija Samusevic
Lithuania
17 1 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 x - - - - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.