03/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
ASittichai Preyadara CSvetlana Gozun FSergey Belyaev GMarek Chojnacki KEve End NMarina Ferrari RPaulius Sangavicius VKestutis Bernatavicius WGiedrius Januskevicius XRolandas Burneikis ALVadym Sovetchenko 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
1Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite 3 6 3 6 6 6 1 1 1 1 5 4 4 6 - - - 3,0 3,0
4Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite 2 5 6 5 2 3 3 3 2 3 6 0 3 7 - - - 2,0 2,0
9Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja 5 2 2 2 5 2 4 4 4 6 2 0 5 5 8(22) - - 4,0 4,0
13Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass 4 4 4 4 3 1 6 5 5 4 3 1 1 3 8(27) - - 5,0 5,0
16Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 2 3 2 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
20Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia Mihutskaya 6 3 5 3 4 5 5 6 6 5 4 0 0 2 4 8 - 6,0 6,0
Tango
1Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite 2 6 4 6 6 5 2 3 3 2 3 0 3 6 - - - 3,0 6,0
4Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite 3 4 6 5 2 4 4 4 2 3 6 0 2 4 8 - - 4,0 6,0
9Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja 5 1 2 2 5 3 3 2 4 4 2 1 5 7 - - - 2,0 6,0
13Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass 4 5 3 4 4 1 6 5 6 5 5 1 1 2 5 9 - 5,0 10,0
16Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 9 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
20Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia Mihutskaya 6 3 5 3 3 6 5 6 5 6 4 0 0 3 4 7 - 6,0 12,0
V. Waltz
1Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite 3 6 3 5 6 5 1 3 2 1 3 2 3 7 - - - 2,0 8,0
4Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite 2 5 6 6 2 4 4 2 3 3 6 0 3 5 7 - - 4,0 10,0
9Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja 4 2 2 2 5 1 3 4 5 4 2 1 5 6 - - - 3,0 9,0
13Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass 5 4 4 4 3 3 6 5 6 6 5 0 0 2 5 8(33) 11(51) 5,5 15,5
16Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 8 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
20Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia Mihutskaya 6 3 5 3 4 6 5 6 4 5 4 0 0 2 5 8(33) 11(51) 5,5 17,5
Slowfox
1Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite 4 6 3 6 3 5 1 2 1 2 3 2 4 7(15) - - - 3,0 11,0
4Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite 2 4 6 5 2 4 3 4 2 3 6 0 3 5 8 - - 4,0 14,0
9Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja 3 1 2 2 4 1 4 3 4 6 2 2 5 7(14) - - - 2,0 11,0
13Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass 5 5 4 4 6 3 6 5 6 4 5 0 0 1 4 8(35) 11(53) 5,5 21,0
16Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
20Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia Mihutskaya 6 3 5 3 5 6 5 6 5 5 4 0 0 2 3 8(35) 11(53) 5,5 23,0
Quickstep
1Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite 3 6 5 6 6 5 2 2 3 2 3 0 3 6 - - - 3,0 14,0
4Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite 1 4 6 5 2 4 4 4 1 4 6 2 3 3 8 - - 4,0 18,0
9Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja 4 2 1 2 3 1 3 3 2 3 2 2 6 - - - - 2,0 13,0
13Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass 6 5 3 4 5 2 6 5 6 6 5 0 1 2 3 7 - 6,0 27,0
16Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 4 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
20Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia Mihutskaya 5 3 4 3 4 6 5 6 5 5 4 0 0 2 5 9 - 5,0 28,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.