02.12.2017 - OC, Jun.I D Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 81Minvydas Nekrašas - Aira Janickaitė 82Kasparas Moskaliovas - Karolina emma Zilyte 83Jokūbas Kontrimas - Neidė Grigaravičiūtė 84Julius Išganaitis - Evita Plytnykaitė 85Adomas Abugelis - Miglė Cirtautaitė 87Osvaldas Mikulevič - Smiltė Kozlovskytė 88Dominykas Slonskis - Urtė Ramanauskaitė 89Domantas Balevičius - Luknė Isakaitė 90Ugnius Deveika - Guostė Markevičiūtė 91Ainis Šakanis - Saulė Ramonaitė 93Mikhail Surmach - Maria Moiseeva 96Simas Sakalauskas - Aurėja Ertmanaitė 97Ruslan Rozhkov - Sofiya Klymyshyn 98Andriy Shukatka - Zlata Rozhkova 99Danylo Shlomiak - Yana Roslavitska
B) Vano Kandelaki
E) Natalya Pasha
F) Sergey Belyaev
G) Marek Chojnacki
J) Olga Sabanskaya
K) Eve End
M) Bohdan Muzh
Q) Ausrele Visockiene
R) Paulius Sangavicius
T) Vytautas Bankauskas
X) Rolandas Burneikis
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
2
4
1
1
0
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
1
4
2
4
4
4
2
3
4
1
2
4
3
3
2
3
1
1
4
4
3
4
2
4
4
4
2
1
4
0
2
3
1
2
3
2
2
2
4
3
3
1
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
2
3
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
2
3
0
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
0
Result of 1st round 41 31 37 43 41 33 30 30 27 40 40 43 34 42 16
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X   X X X X X  
B) Vano Kandelaki
E) Natalya Pasha
F) Sergey Belyaev
G) Marek Chojnacki
J) Olga Sabanskaya
K) Eve End
M) Bohdan Muzh
Q) Ausrele Visockiene
R) Paulius Sangavicius
T) Vytautas Bankauskas
X) Rolandas Burneikis
2
4
2
3
3
4
2
1
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
2
0
4
2
1
1
1
3
2
0
1
3
0
4
4
4
1
2
3
4
2
4
4
4
3
2
2
3
1
1
2
0
4
0
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
  2
4
2
3
1
0
2
0
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
4
4
0
4
2
1
3
0
4
4
1
4
4
3
1
0
0
0
4
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
4
4
3
4
0
0
3
0
 
Result of 2nd round 28 12 18 35 20 14 8 8   24 37 27 9 24  
Qualified for final X     X           X X X   X  
Result of final 24,0     7,0           16,0 5,0 15,0   17,0  
Start number 81Minvydas Nekrašas - Aira Janickaitė 82Kasparas Moskaliovas - Karolina emma Zilyte 83Jokūbas Kontrimas - Neidė Grigaravičiūtė 84Julius Išganaitis - Evita Plytnykaitė 85Adomas Abugelis - Miglė Cirtautaitė 87Osvaldas Mikulevič - Smiltė Kozlovskytė 88Dominykas Slonskis - Urtė Ramanauskaitė 89Domantas Balevičius - Luknė Isakaitė 90Ugnius Deveika - Guostė Markevičiūtė 91Ainis Šakanis - Saulė Ramonaitė 93Mikhail Surmach - Maria Moiseeva 96Simas Sakalauskas - Aurėja Ertmanaitė 97Ruslan Rozhkov - Sofiya Klymyshyn 98Andriy Shukatka - Zlata Rozhkova 99Danylo Shlomiak - Yana Roslavitska
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
10
 
8
 
2
 
7
 
9
 
12
13
12
13
14
 
4
 
1
 
3
 
11
 
5
 
15
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.