02.12.2017 - OC, Juv. Open Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
BVano Kandelaki ENatalya Pasha HAigars Svars IValdis Skutans JOlga Sabanskaya NMarina Ferrari PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius TVytautas Bankauskas UZanas Untulis XRolandas Burneikis Su BVano Kandelaki ENatalya Pasha HAigars Svars IValdis Skutans JOlga Sabanskaya NMarina Ferrari PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius TVytautas Bankauskas UZanas Untulis XRolandas Burneikis Su BVano Kandelaki ENatalya Pasha HAigars Svars IValdis Skutans JOlga Sabanskaya NMarina Ferrari PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius TVytautas Bankauskas UZanas Untulis XRolandas Burneikis Su BVano Kandelaki ENatalya Pasha HAigars Svars IValdis Skutans JOlga Sabanskaya NMarina Ferrari PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius TVytautas Bankauskas UZanas Untulis XRolandas Burneikis Su
1. Emil Korotin - Evelina Bondarenko
Estonia
52 F
2
1
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
11
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
11
4.0
37
44
2. Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė
Lithuania
62 F
2
1
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
-
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
8
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
2,0
7
11
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
7
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
11
11.0
29
41
3. Nikita Shchurov - Angelina Ignatyeva
Finland
60 F
2
1
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
9
11
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
9
11
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
1
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
5
10
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
3,0
8
11
13.0
31
43
4. Vakaris Bilčius - Greta Sokolnikaitė
Vmsc-ratuto / Vilnius
58 F
2
1
3
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
8
11
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
9
11
3
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
7
11
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
10
15.0
32
43
5. Martin Makarov - Keiri Semre
Estonia
55 F
2
1
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4,0
8
10
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
6,0
6
10
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
6
-
-
6
-
x
6,0
7
9
4
-
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
4,0
6
10
20.0
27
39
6. Ervinas Valskys - Juventa Gečaitė
Domino / Molėtai
70 F
2
1
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
6,0
6
10
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
11
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
-
5,0
6
9
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
-
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
4
10
21.0
24
40
7. Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
71 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
11
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
10
20
37
8. Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaitė
Lithuania
56 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
4
9
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
18
32
9. Nojus Mažunavičius - Paula Vaicekauskaitė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
69 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
6
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
14
31
10. Demian Chernokun - Solomiya Muzh
Estet / Lviv
63 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
10
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
4
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
6
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
12
28
11. Armands Goldbergs - Elza Liepiņa
Daces deju skola / Riga
68 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
6
9
28
12. Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė
Toro-bonus / Kaunas
67 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
6
7
31
13. Domas Seibokas - Juste Janciunaite
Davi / Vilnius
65 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
4
28
14. Karolis Čeburnis - Patricija Vičiūtė
Davi / Vilnius
57 1 x - x x - - x - x - - 5 x - x x x - x x - - - 6 x - x x - - x - x x - 6 x - x x x x x - - x - 7 24
15. Karli Kuldma - Victoria Makarov
Leevi / Tallinn
54 1 x x x x x x - - x - - 7 - x x - - - - - - - x 3 - x x - x - - - - - - 3 - x - - x - - - - - - 2 15
16.- 17. Gustas Švagždys - Guostė Grikštaitė
Editos daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas
61 1 - - - x - - x x x - - 4 - - - - - - x - x - - 2 - - - - - - x - x - x 3 - x - x - - x - - - - 3 12
16.- 17. Andriy Shukatka - Zlata Rozhkova
Estet / Lviv
64 1 - - x - x - - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - x x - - x - - x x - 5 - - x x - - - - x - - 3 12

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.