02.12.2017 - OC, Juv. Open Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 52Emil Korotin - Evelina Bondarenko 54Karli Kuldma - Victoria Makarov 55Martin Makarov - Keiri Semre 56Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaitė 57Karolis Čeburnis - Patricija Vičiūtė 58Vakaris Bilčius - Greta Sokolnikaitė 60Nikita Shchurov - Angelina Ignatyeva 61Gustas Švagždys - Guostė Grikštaitė 62Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė 63Demian Chernokun - Solomiya Muzh 64Andriy Shukatka - Zlata Rozhkova 65Domas Seibokas - Juste Janciunaite 67Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė 68Armands Goldbergs - Elza Liepiņa 69Nojus Mažunavičius - Paula Vaicekauskaitė
B) Vano Kandelaki
E) Natalya Pasha
H) Aigars Svars
I) Valdis Skutans
J) Olga Sabanskaya
N) Marina Ferrari
P) Egle Visockaite
R) Paulius Sangavicius
T) Vytautas Bankauskas
U) Zanas Untulis
X) Rolandas Burneikis
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
3
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
1
4
3
3
1
3
3
4
2
4
1
4
4
4
0
4
4
2
1
4
1
2
2
0
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
0
1
0
2
0
0
4
1
3
0
1
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
2
4
2
4
2
1
3
4
2
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
3
4
0
3
1
4
2
4
3
4
3
0
2
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
0
2
3
3
3
3
4
3
2
3
2
4
1
1
3
4
3
1
4
3
3
4
Result of 1st round 44 15 39 32 24 43 43 12 41 28 12 28 31 28 31
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X X   X X   X X X X
B) Vano Kandelaki
E) Natalya Pasha
H) Aigars Svars
I) Valdis Skutans
J) Olga Sabanskaya
N) Marina Ferrari
P) Egle Visockaite
R) Paulius Sangavicius
T) Vytautas Bankauskas
U) Zanas Untulis
X) Rolandas Burneikis
2
4
4
4
4
3
4
2
2
4
4
  1
4
1
4
4
4
2
2
4
0
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
2
2
3
3
  1
4
3
3
4
4
4
3
0
4
2
4
2
2
3
4
4
3
1
3
4
1
  4
4
3
1
2
0
3
3
2
4
3
2
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
4
0
0
  0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
1
2
1
4
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
2
0
0
3
2
0
1
Result of 2nd round 37   27 18   32 31   29 12   4 7 9 14
Qualified for final X   X     X X   X            
Result of final 4,0   20,0     15,0 13,0   11,0            
Start number 52Emil Korotin - Evelina Bondarenko 54Karli Kuldma - Victoria Makarov 55Martin Makarov - Keiri Semre 56Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaitė 57Karolis Čeburnis - Patricija Vičiūtė 58Vakaris Bilčius - Greta Sokolnikaitė 60Nikita Shchurov - Angelina Ignatyeva 61Gustas Švagždys - Guostė Grikštaitė 62Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė 63Demian Chernokun - Solomiya Muzh 64Andriy Shukatka - Zlata Rozhkova 65Domas Seibokas - Juste Janciunaite 67Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė 68Armands Goldbergs - Elza Liepiņa 69Nojus Mažunavičius - Paula Vaicekauskaitė
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
15
 
5
 
8
 
14
 
4
 
3
 
16
17
2
 
10
 
16
17
13
 
12
 
11
 
9
 

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 70Ervinas Valskys - Juventa Gečaitė 71Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė                          
B) Vano Kandelaki
E) Natalya Pasha
H) Aigars Svars
I) Valdis Skutans
J) Olga Sabanskaya
N) Marina Ferrari
P) Egle Visockaite
R) Paulius Sangavicius
T) Vytautas Bankauskas
U) Zanas Untulis
X) Rolandas Burneikis
4
4
4
2
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
2
1
4
4
4
4
4
3
                         
Result of 1st round 40 37                          
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
B) Vano Kandelaki
E) Natalya Pasha
H) Aigars Svars
I) Valdis Skutans
J) Olga Sabanskaya
N) Marina Ferrari
P) Egle Visockaite
R) Paulius Sangavicius
T) Vytautas Bankauskas
U) Zanas Untulis
X) Rolandas Burneikis
1
4
1
2
1
4
3
3
2
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
3
4
2
3
4
                         
Result of 2nd round 24 20                          
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 21,0                            
Start number 70Ervinas Valskys - Juventa Gečaitė 71Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė                          
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.