02/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.I Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
ASittichai Preyadara FSergey Belyaev HAigars Svars LEduard Korotin PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius SCheslovas Norvaisha UZanas Untulis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara FSergey Belyaev HAigars Svars LEduard Korotin PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius SCheslovas Norvaisha UZanas Untulis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara FSergey Belyaev HAigars Svars LEduard Korotin PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius SCheslovas Norvaisha UZanas Untulis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara FSergey Belyaev HAigars Svars LEduard Korotin PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius SCheslovas Norvaisha UZanas Untulis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su ASittichai Preyadara FSergey Belyaev HAigars Svars LEduard Korotin PEgle Visockaite RPaulius Sangavicius SCheslovas Norvaisha UZanas Untulis ALVadym Sovetchenko Su
1. Edvardas Masaro - Patricija Rinkeviciute
Lithuania
62 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
8
9
9
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
8
9
9
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
1
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
7
8
8
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
7
5.0
41
44
42
2. Anton Siff - Katerin Matvejeva
Estonia
58 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
8
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2,0
6
9
9
3
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
9
8
9
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
8
9
9
4
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
8
8
9
10.0
40
43
44
3. Maksim Savtšuk - Sabine Liisa Pärn
Estonia
44 F
3
2
1
3
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4,0
7
8
9
4
x
-
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4,0
6
8
9
2
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3,0
6
9
9
2
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
7
8
9
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
6
9
9
17.0
32
42
45
4. Oleksandr Turcheniak - Sofiia Chernikova
Ukraine
41 F
3
2
1
2
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
5
8
9
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
8
9
9
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
6
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5,0
4
6
8
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
5,0
8
8
8
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4,0
6
6
9
20.0
31
37
43
5. Savely Kiselevsky - Victoria Usok
Russian Federation
51 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
6
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
6
6
9
2
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
-
-
4
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
4
6
8
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
4,0
4
8
8
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
6
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
6
7
8
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
6
-
-
x
5
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
5
7
8
26.0
25
34
41
6. Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute
Lithuania
49 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
-
6
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6,0
5
7
8
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6,0
5
7
9
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
5
8
9
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
-
6
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4,0
6
6
7
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5,0
6
9
8
27.0
27
37
41
7. Aleksejs Gutenko - Zane Kalnina
Latvia
60 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
6
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
8
8
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
5
9
9
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
7
9
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
5
8
9
19
38
44
8. Aleksander Johanson - Adriana Johanson
Estonia
48 3
2
1
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
3
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
7
9
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
5
3
9
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
4
4
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
5
9
16
22
40
9. Siarhei Shahun - Katarzyna Binkowska
Belarus
54 3
2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
6
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
7
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
9
9
15
36
44
10. Aleksei Sitnikov - Anastassia Salamatova
Estonia
42 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
7
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
8
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
9
9
37
43
11. Nikita Kilievoi - Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja
Estonia
65 3
2
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
6
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
4
8
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
5
9
6
30
42
12. Lukas Stanynas - Toma Bespalovaite
Lithuania
66 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
1
4
6
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
5
8
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
3
7
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
1
3
6
5
18
33
13. Nikita Maksimov - Alisa Sokol
Russian Federation
46 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
2
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
4
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
3
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
0
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
6
4
18
37
14. Neilas Lenzbergas - Gabija Jonusaite
Lithuania
55 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
16
36
15.- 16. Mikhail Surmach - Maria Moiseeva
Belarus
57 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
15
41
15.- 16. Saulenis Cesnauskas - Eiginte Cesnauskaite
Lithuania
64 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
15
38
17. Kajus Domarkas - Brigita Chmelevskyte
Lithuania
56 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
14
33
18.- 20. Aikas Remeika - Mija Budrevičiūtė
Amber dance / Panevėžys
47 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
4
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
12
31
18.- 20. Gregor Labunski - Carmel Anette Niimann
Estonia
59 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
2
7
12
39
18.- 20. Nikita Murnikovas - Auguste Svedaite
Lithuania
61 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
12
31
21. Saveli Korosteljov - Anastasia Russanova
Estonia
50 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
8
34
22. Mikhail Mukha - Marfa Kozelets
Belarus
67 1 x x x x x x - - x 7 x x x x - x - - x 6 - x x - - - - - - 2 x x x x - x x - - 6 x x x - x - x x x 7 28
23. Ruslan Zaloldinov - Aleksa Martonova
Estonia
43 1 - - x x x - x x x 6 - - - x - - - - - 1 x x x x - x x - x 7 - x x x - - x - x 5 - x - x - - x - - 3 22
24. Augustinas Guobis - Valerija Glusenkova
Lithuania
63 1 x - x - - - x x - 4 - - - - x - x x - 3 - - - - x - x x - 3 x x x x x - x - - 6 - x - - x - x x x 5 21
25. Pavel Kalbaska - Milana Shykhlina
Belarus
53 1 - - - x - x x - - 3 - - - - - - x - - 1 - x - - - - - x - 2 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.