06.10.2018 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1. | 115 | Milius Rinkevičius - Rūta Pupinytė | Bonus / Jonava |
2. | 4 | Benas Kulieša - Saulė Pupinytė | Bonus / Jonava |
3. | 15 | Milius Rinkevičius - Grytė Filipavičiūtė | Bonus / Jonava |
4.- 5. | 11 | Rokas Ramanauskas - Evita Piktytė | Santaka / Kaunas |
4.- 5. | 29 | Benas Bieliauskas - Andrėja Žvirgždytė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
6. | 20 | Raffaele Cotticelli - Ieva Sodytė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
7. | 5 | Markas Seminavičius - Ona-marija Žukauskaitė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
8.- 9. | 16 | Kasparas Juškevičius - Marija Dambrauskaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
8.- 9. | 27 | Daumantas vygantas Didžiulis - Beatričė Guogytė | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
10.- 11. | 14 | Benas Pijus Staškūnas - Smiltė Žvalionytė | Bonus / Jonava |
10.- 11. | 30 | Benediktas Drūlia - Ugnė Tamulaitytė | Duetas / Kaunas |
12. | 19 | Arminas Aldauskas - Gytė Zaukaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
13.- 15. | 17 | Dovydas Mikalauskas - Luknė Ruškytė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
13.- 15. | 26 | Ainis Jusevičius - Magdė Basevičiūtė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
13.- 15. | 32 | Karolis Pavlovskys - Indrė Žukauskaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
16. | 18 | Simas Prokofjevas - Simona Petrulytė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
17.- 19. | 7 | Matijus Maštavičius - Jonė Žadeikaitė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
17.- 19. | 10 | Mantautas Stankevičius - Liepa Šakavičiūtė | Santaka / Kaunas |
17.- 19. | 31 | Aleksandras Saudargas - Aurėja Šerkšnaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
20.- 21. | 21 | Paulius Zaburas - Ieva Sodytė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
20.- 21. | 28 | Emilis Meškauskis - Gabija Augustinavičiūtė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
22.- 24. | 12 | Adomas Grabauskas - Marija Augulytė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
22.- 24. | 25 | Karolis Kazakevičius - Smiltė Kopustaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
22.- 24. | 129 | Benas Bieliauskas - Viktorija Sungailaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
25. | 1 | Neitanas Sinkevičius - Patricija Kulberkytė | Dancelife / Tauragė |
26. | 6 | Kristupas Čepulis - Viltė Šiaulytė | Alemana / Alytus |
27. | 9 | Linas Andriuškevičius - Arina Valatkaitė | Santaka / Kaunas |
28. | 33 | Maksimas Suslavičius - Greta Speičytė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
29. | 109 | Linas Andriuškevičius - Neringa Andriuškevičiūtė | Santaka / Kaunas |