06/Oct/2018 - DSE EUROPEAN CHILDREN GP JUV. D Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 21Rytis Ašeriškis - Estera Dainutytė | 22Maxim Zotov - Potapova Daria | 23Mindaugas Tomas Gylys - Marija Ravinskaitė | 24Dominykas Šešelgis - Mantė Šimkutė | 25Pranas Mitkus - Justė Jančiūraitė | 26Vakaris Bilčius - Greta Sokolnikaitė | 28Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | 29Tadas Žukauskas - Greta Gedvilaitė | 30Vėjas Petrovskis - Gabrielė Grušaitė | 31Mindaugas Jonauskas - Urtė Jonkutė | 32Jonas Ambrazevičius - Ieva Mačiulskytė | 33Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė | 34Matas Šturma - Elvita Remeikaite | 35Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Smiltė Barysaitė | 36Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė |
A) Miroslav Balun C) Vladimir Smirnov F) Sergey Dorogovtsev J) Luigi Bodini L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun P) Toine Daas T) Vladimir Shchepletsov W) Jonas Baltaragis |
2 1 3 3 3 3 4 4 1 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 |
2 2 3 2 2 1 1 3 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 2 |
3 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
4 3 1 2 3 4 2 3 2 |
4 4 3 3 3 3 4 4 1 |
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 3 3 3 4 4 0 4 2 |
3 3 3 1 0 4 3 1 2 |
1 1 1 4 0 3 0 0 3 |
3 3 3 2 3 1 2 2 3 |
2 2 4 3 4 3 3 4 1 |
4 4 3 0 4 1 3 0 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 24 | 8 | 20 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 29 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 13 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 35 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Miroslav Balun C) Vladimir Smirnov F) Sergey Dorogovtsev J) Luigi Bodini L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun P) Toine Daas T) Vladimir Shchepletsov W) Jonas Baltaragis |
0 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 1 |
3 4 2 4 2 4 4 4 2 |
1 0 4 3 4 3 4 1 4 |
3 2 4 2 0 0 1 2 0 |
2 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 |
0 1 0 1 1 4 0 3 0 |
4 4 2 0 2 0 0 1 3 |
0 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 0 |
4 1 3 0 4 0 1 2 4 |
3 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 29 | 24 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 31 | |||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | 9,0 | 21,0 | 19,0 | 13,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 21Rytis Ašeriškis - Estera Dainutytė | 22Maxim Zotov - Potapova Daria | 23Mindaugas Tomas Gylys - Marija Ravinskaitė | 24Dominykas Šešelgis - Mantė Šimkutė | 25Pranas Mitkus - Justė Jančiūraitė | 26Vakaris Bilčius - Greta Sokolnikaitė | 28Maksim Sidelskij - Izabelė Žymančiūtė | 29Tadas Žukauskas - Greta Gedvilaitė | 30Vėjas Petrovskis - Gabrielė Grušaitė | 31Mindaugas Jonauskas - Urtė Jonkutė | 32Jonas Ambrazevičius - Ieva Mačiulskytė | 33Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė | 34Matas Šturma - Elvita Remeikaite | 35Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Smiltė Barysaitė | 36Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė |
Rank from Rank to |
10 11 |
18 19 |
14 15 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
10 11 |
14 15 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
No. of participants: 20 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 37Kajus Astrauskas - Kamilė Tkačenko | 38Kiryl Davydau - Katsyaryna Zhyhar | 39Titas Cesnauskas - Lukrecija Kuraite | 41Gvidas Čepaitis - Armantė Žagelytė | 43Karlis Bluzmanis - Marta Filimonova | ||||||||||
A) Miroslav Balun C) Vladimir Smirnov F) Sergey Dorogovtsev J) Luigi Bodini L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun P) Toine Daas T) Vladimir Shchepletsov W) Jonas Baltaragis |
2 1 1 2 4 2 4 1 4 |
3 3 3 3 2 3 4 3 4 |
3 3 1 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 |
0 3 1 4 1 0 0 1 1 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 21 | 28 | 29 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Miroslav Balun C) Vladimir Smirnov F) Sergey Dorogovtsev J) Luigi Bodini L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun P) Toine Daas T) Vladimir Shchepletsov W) Jonas Baltaragis |
1 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 |
3 1 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 4,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 37Kajus Astrauskas - Kamilė Tkačenko | 38Kiryl Davydau - Katsyaryna Zhyhar | 39Titas Cesnauskas - Lukrecija Kuraite | 41Gvidas Čepaitis - Armantė Žagelytė | 43Karlis Bluzmanis - Marta Filimonova | ||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
13 |
9 |
1 |
18 19 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|