06/Oct/2018 - WDSF OPEN Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 18 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Semen Ezhov - Marianna Butuzova | 2Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite | 4Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite | 5Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova | 6Paulius Ditauskas - Beatričė Abugelytė | 7Anton Kachan - Anna Sneguir | 8Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite | 9Mareks Ozols - Katrina-paula Maksimova | 10Edgars Elberts - Olesja Bobrova | 11Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte | 12Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina Khrometskova | 13Vasilii Masalitin - Anna Dimidova | 14Stanislav Badanov - Olga Khrebtova | 15Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana Syrttskaya | 16Einoras Degutis - Irina Kostenko |
A) Miroslav Balun B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis E) Nino Kavzinadze F) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Natalia Tovstashova K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Q) Cheslovas Norvaisha |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 3 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 3 5 2 5 4 3 5 2 5 1 |
5 5 2 5 1 3 5 5 4 4 3 |
3 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 4 5 3 2 4 4 5 4 4 |
0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
3 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 4 0 1 |
1 2 0 1 2 2 2 0 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 55 | 49 | 55 | 38 | 42 | 15 | 55 | 40 | 9 | 48 | 11 | 24 | 53 | 0 | 50 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Miroslav Balun B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis E) Nino Kavzinadze F) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Natalia Tovstashova K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Q) Cheslovas Norvaisha |
4 4 3 5 5 4 1 0 4 4 2 |
4 4 5 2 2 5 4 5 2 5 2 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 0 2 5 1 0 5 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 2 5 3 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 |
4 4 2 4 1 3 5 5 5 2 5 |
5 0 0 2 3 0 2 3 4 3 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | 40 | 54 | 17 | 7 | 55 | 2 | 23 | 40 | 22 | |||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | 20,0 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 16,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 1Semen Ezhov - Marianna Butuzova | 2Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite | 4Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite | 5Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova | 6Paulius Ditauskas - Beatričė Abugelytė | 7Anton Kachan - Anna Sneguir | 8Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite | 9Mareks Ozols - Katrina-paula Maksimova | 10Edgars Elberts - Olesja Bobrova | 11Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte | 12Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina Khrometskova | 13Vasilii Masalitin - Anna Dimidova | 14Stanislav Badanov - Olga Khrebtova | 15Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana Syrttskaya | 16Einoras Degutis - Irina Kostenko |
Rank from Rank to |
6 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
2 |
11 |
17 |
7 |
16 |
14 |
3 |
18 |
8 |
No. of participants: 18 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 17Karolis Burneikis - Izabelė Šekaitė | 18Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Čepauskaitė | 19Robert Kwaśniak - Justyna Łabuz | ||||||||||||
A) Miroslav Balun B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis E) Nino Kavzinadze F) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Natalia Tovstashova K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Q) Cheslovas Norvaisha |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 0 4 4 3 2 1 1 3 5 |
2 4 4 3 4 2 5 5 1 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 53 | 31 | 32 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Miroslav Balun B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis E) Nino Kavzinadze F) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Natalia Tovstashova K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Q) Cheslovas Norvaisha |
0 5 5 0 4 4 5 1 2 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 17Karolis Burneikis - Izabelė Šekaitė | 18Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Čepauskaitė | 19Robert Kwaśniak - Justyna Łabuz | ||||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
5 |
13 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|