07.10.2018 - OC, Juv.I E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 31Benjaminas Seungmin Lim - Elada Narsevičiūtė | 32Matas Pauparis - Agota Marozaitė | 33Augustas Jonaitis - Margarita Mockutė | 34Bernardas Vaupšas - Elinga Skiriūtė | 35Dovydas Valūnas - Gertė Pabrėžaitė | 36Patrikas Žvironas - Silvija Vilionskytė | 37Emilis Bukauskas - Meda Norkūnaitė | 38Titas Gustainis - Barbora Masiulytė | 39Adrijus Kasiulis - Saulė Grinkevičiūtė | 40Tomas Slizevich - Rusnė Šaulytė | 43Kristupas Sodys - Jogailė Riklevičiūtė | 44Nojus Vaškys - Auksė Stuopelytė | 45Aleksandr Romanenkov - Gabriela Momiroska | 46Nikita Romanenkov - Nikolė Jonauskaitė | 47Kristupas Sliežauskas - Rusnė Šamšonaitė |
H) Vera Butuzova K) Monika Zamorska AC) Romaldas Idzelevičius AG) Olga Kosmina AK) Artur Bajor AN) Ramūnė Kūrienė AR) Marija Prusaitis AS) Tomas Slausgalvis AT) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė |
2 3 2 1 3 4 4 3 4 |
0 2 1 3 2 2 0 3 0 |
4 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 3 3 3 4 2 4 |
2 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 3 |
0 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 |
2 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 1 |
2 4 0 2 3 4 3 3 4 |
2 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
4 3 3 4 2 2 3 3 4 |
4 4 4 2 2 4 4 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 26 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 11 | 25 | 31 | 34 | 28 | 31 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
H) Vera Butuzova K) Monika Zamorska AC) Romaldas Idzelevičius AG) Olga Kosmina AK) Artur Bajor AN) Ramūnė Kūrienė AR) Marija Prusaitis AS) Tomas Slausgalvis AT) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė |
0 1 0 0 0 3 4 2 4 |
3 4 3 1 2 3 4 3 2 |
4 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 1 |
0 1 4 3 2 1 0 2 2 |
2 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 1 |
3 1 1 2 2 0 2 3 2 |
3 2 2 4 4 3 4 3 3 |
2 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 3 3 4 3 2 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 25 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 28 | 9 | 28 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | 8,0 | 13,0 | 11,0 | 15,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 31Benjaminas Seungmin Lim - Elada Narsevičiūtė | 32Matas Pauparis - Agota Marozaitė | 33Augustas Jonaitis - Margarita Mockutė | 34Bernardas Vaupšas - Elinga Skiriūtė | 35Dovydas Valūnas - Gertė Pabrėžaitė | 36Patrikas Žvironas - Silvija Vilionskytė | 37Emilis Bukauskas - Meda Norkūnaitė | 38Titas Gustainis - Barbora Masiulytė | 39Adrijus Kasiulis - Saulė Grinkevičiūtė | 40Tomas Slizevich - Rusnė Šaulytė | 43Kristupas Sodys - Jogailė Riklevičiūtė | 44Nojus Vaškys - Auksė Stuopelytė | 45Aleksandr Romanenkov - Gabriela Momiroska | 46Nikita Romanenkov - Nikolė Jonauskaitė | 47Kristupas Sliežauskas - Rusnė Šamšonaitė |
Rank from Rank to |
8 9 |
15 16 |
15 16 |
21 |
4 |
19 |
22 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
11 12 |
5 |
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 48Benas Kovyrcovas - Ugnė Kuskytė | 49Orestas Pitkevičius - Jonė Jankauskaitė | 50Tautvydas Druskis - Juste Girdenyte | 51Jonas Guerra Elizondo - Dominyka Joffė | 52Augustas Varkalis - Ugnė Matukevičiūtė | 55Augustas Lukoševičius - Vanesa Šustikaitė | 56Nikolas Stanaitis - Luknė Aleknaitė | ||||||||
H) Vera Butuzova K) Monika Zamorska AC) Romaldas Idzelevičius AG) Olga Kosmina AK) Artur Bajor AN) Ramūnė Kūrienė AR) Marija Prusaitis AS) Tomas Slausgalvis AT) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė |
0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
2 1 3 1 4 2 2 1 0 |
3 1 2 3 2 2 1 2 3 |
1 1 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 |
4 2 1 2 2 2 3 3 3 |
3 4 4 4 3 2 3 4 3 |
1 3 4 3 2 2 1 2 2 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 4 | 16 | 19 | 10 | 22 | 30 | 20 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
H) Vera Butuzova K) Monika Zamorska AC) Romaldas Idzelevičius AG) Olga Kosmina AK) Artur Bajor AN) Ramūnė Kūrienė AR) Marija Prusaitis AS) Tomas Slausgalvis AT) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė |
3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 |
0 2 1 3 3 0 3 2 4 |
0 2 4 3 2 1 1 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 9 | 18 | 14 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 48Benas Kovyrcovas - Ugnė Kuskytė | 49Orestas Pitkevičius - Jonė Jankauskaitė | 50Tautvydas Druskis - Juste Girdenyte | 51Jonas Guerra Elizondo - Dominyka Joffė | 52Augustas Varkalis - Ugnė Matukevičiūtė | 55Augustas Lukoševičius - Vanesa Šustikaitė | 56Nikolas Stanaitis - Luknė Aleknaitė | ||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
20 |
14 |
13 |
18 |
11 12 |
6 |
8 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|