06/Oct/2018 - DSE EUROPEAN CHILDREN GP JUV. D Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 16 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Rytis Ašeriškis - Estera Dainutytė | 2Maxim Zotov - Potapova Daria | 3Mindaugas Tomas Gylys - Marija Ravinskaitė | 4Dominykas Šešelgis - Mantė Šimkutė | 8Tadas Žukauskas - Greta Gedvilaitė | 10Vėjas Petrovskis - Gabrielė Grušaitė | 11Mindaugas Jonauskas - Urtė Jonkutė | 12Jonas Ambrazevičius - Ieva Mačiulskytė | 13Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė | 15Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė | 16Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Smiltė Barysaitė | 17Kiryl Davydau - Katsyaryna Zhyhar | 18Titas Cesnauskas - Lukrecija Kuraite | 20Gvidas Čepaitis - Armantė Žagelytė | 22Karlis Bluzmanis - Marta Filimonova |
B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis J) Luigi Bodini K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Y) Rolandas Burneikis |
4 4 3 4 4 3 3 4 2 |
1 4 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
0 1 0 2 4 1 3 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 4 3 4 3 3 4 3 |
1 1 4 2 0 3 3 1 2 |
4 4 4 3 1 4 2 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 2 0 1 4 0 1 1 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 1 3 2 0 1 2 3 4 |
4 0 1 3 3 2 1 1 2 |
Result of 1st round | 31 | 12 | 35 | 35 | 13 | 36 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 36 | 13 | 36 | 36 | 20 | 17 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis J) Luigi Bodini K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Y) Rolandas Burneikis |
1 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 |
2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 1 |
4 2 4 2 4 4 4 2 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 3 3 4 3 4 1 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 7 | 32 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 36 | 0 | 4 | |||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 22,0 | 8,0 | 13,0 | 4,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 1Rytis Ašeriškis - Estera Dainutytė | 2Maxim Zotov - Potapova Daria | 3Mindaugas Tomas Gylys - Marija Ravinskaitė | 4Dominykas Šešelgis - Mantė Šimkutė | 8Tadas Žukauskas - Greta Gedvilaitė | 10Vėjas Petrovskis - Gabrielė Grušaitė | 11Mindaugas Jonauskas - Urtė Jonkutė | 12Jonas Ambrazevičius - Ieva Mačiulskytė | 13Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė | 15Kristupas Mlinskas - Patricija Kairytė | 16Tautvydas Kalvinskas - Smiltė Barysaitė | 17Kiryl Davydau - Katsyaryna Zhyhar | 18Titas Cesnauskas - Lukrecija Kuraite | 20Gvidas Čepaitis - Armantė Žagelytė | 22Karlis Bluzmanis - Marta Filimonova |
Rank from Rank to |
7 |
16 |
8 9 |
4 |
14 15 |
5 |
12 |
10 11 |
8 9 |
2 |
14 15 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
10 11 |
No. of participants: 16 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 23Pranas Mitkus - Justė Jančiūraitė | ||||||||||||||
B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis J) Luigi Bodini K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Y) Rolandas Burneikis |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 35 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Eve End D) Mario Koncevskis J) Luigi Bodini K) Monika Zamorska L) Jose Gomes M) Liudmila Tsyrkun N) Valeriy Gulay P) Toine Daas Y) Rolandas Burneikis |
0 4 0 3 4 4 2 1 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 23Pranas Mitkus - Justė Jančiūraitė | ||||||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|