03.11.2018 - OC, Jauniai I/II E6 Combi
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Tango
Rumba
TG
RB
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
ADarius Bružinskas BDmitrij Popov CDonatas Blusis DAudronė Bastytė Ignatavičė EJustas Bareišis FBrigita Banienė HAsta Maigienė IŠarūnas Šiaučiulis JPaulius Sangavičius KImantas Brikmanis LAudrius Puplevičius MKęstutis Bernatavičius NIrina Berankienė Su ADarius Bružinskas BDmitrij Popov CDonatas Blusis DAudronė Bastytė Ignatavičė EJustas Bareišis FBrigita Banienė HAsta Maigienė IŠarūnas Šiaučiulis JPaulius Sangavičius KImantas Brikmanis LAudrius Puplevičius MKęstutis Bernatavičius NIrina Berankienė Su ADarius Bružinskas BDmitrij Popov CDonatas Blusis DAudronė Bastytė Ignatavičė EJustas Bareišis FBrigita Banienė HAsta Maigienė IŠarūnas Šiaučiulis JPaulius Sangavičius KImantas Brikmanis LAudrius Puplevičius MKęstutis Bernatavičius NIrina Berankienė Su
1. Raigardas Rusys - Izabelė Daujotitė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
58 F
 
6
3
4
4
2
1
5
2
1
1
6
1
3
4
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
2
4
5
2
1
2,0
1,0
5
3
4
2
3
2
4
3
2
1
6
1
1
3
2
4
2
2
3
1
6
3
5
5
1
1
2,0
2,0
4
4
2
5
2
2
4
4
1
2
5
1
2
2
2
5
2
2
3
4
5
3
5
4
1
1
2,0
2,0
11.0
 
2. Mantas Dembinskas - Augusta Kairytė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
61 F
 
4
7
3
3
3
2
1
5
5
7
4
5
2
3
1
1
1
4
3
7
2
6
1
1
1
2
1,0
4,0
4
6
2
3
1
3
1
4
4
5
3
5
3
4
1
1
1
7
1
7
2
6
1
2
2
2
1,0
4,0
7
7
3
2
1
3
2
3
4
7
2
2
3
4
1
1
1
7
1
7
2
6
1
2
2
4
1,0
4,0
15.0
 
3. Eimantas Strumyla - Gintarė Mačiulaitytė
Tendance / Klaipėda
57 F
 
7
4
1
1
7
7
2
4
2
5
2
4
1
2
7
6
5
5
4
1
1
1
5
2
7
6
3,0
3,0
6
4
1
1
7
7
2
2
5
2
1
4
2
2
5
5
5
5
4
3
1
1
3
3
6
6
4,0
3,0
3
3
1
1
7
7
3
2
5
1
1
6
1
3
5
4
6
6
4
2
1
1
4
5
6
6
3,0
3,0
19.0
 
4. Orestas Jucius - Anastasija Ševčenko
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
55 F
 
1
1
6
5
5
3
4
6
7
2
3
3
5
1
4
5
4
1
7
6
6
3
3
4
5
4
6,0
2,0
1
1
5
6
5
1
3
5
1
3
7
2
6
1
6
2
4
1
6
2
5
2
4
4
4
4
6,0
1,0
1
1
6
7
4
1
6
5
2
3
7
4
6
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
7
4
3
3
4
5
7,0
1,0
23.0
 
5. Mindaugas Gadliauskas - Austėja Butrimaitė
Tvistas / Kaunas
59 F
 
3
6
2
2
1
4
6
1
6
6
5
6
7
7
6
4
3
3
2
4
7
5
2
3
4
7
4,0
5,0
3
7
3
4
2
4
6
1
6
7
4
6
4
7
7
7
3
3
2
4
4
5
2
1
5
7
3,0
5,0
6
6
4
6
5
5
1
1
6
6
3
5
4
7
7
7
3
4
2
1
3
7
2
1
7
7
4,0
7,0
28.0
 
6. Titas Dobravolskis - Kamilė Justaitė
Kubana / Šilutė
60 F
 
2
2
7
6
4
5
3
3
3
3
1
2
6
6
5
7
7
7
5
5
4
7
7
7
3
5
5,0
6,0
2
2
7
7
4
5
5
6
3
4
2
3
7
6
4
6
7
6
7
5
3
7
7
6
3
5
5,0
7,0
2
2
7
4
3
4
7
6
3
5
4
3
7
6
4
6
7
5
7
6
4
5
7
7
3
3
5,0
6,0
34.0
 
7. Nikita Bumažnikov - Airida Kmitaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
56 F
 
5
5
5
7
6
6
7
7
4
4
7
7
4
5
3
3
6
6
6
2
5
4
6
6
6
3
7,0
7,0
7
5
6
5
6
6
7
7
7
6
5
7
5
5
3
3
6
4
5
6
7
4
6
7
7
3
7,0
6,0
5
5
5
3
6
6
5
7
7
4
6
7
5
5
3
2
5
3
5
5
6
2
6
6
5
2
6,0
5,0
38.0
 

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.