03.11.2018 - OC, Jaunučiai II E4 St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 18 Start number
Adjudicators 66Titas Vaitkus - Adelija Butkutė 67Kipras Kazbaras - Juste Jazdauskaitė 68Neilas Jakaitis - Greta Nagreckaitė 69Aironas Baupkus - Austėja Kajokaitė 71Nojus Stulpinas - Karina Bruožytė 72Julius Ronkaitis - Meda Dalangavičiūtė 73Egilas Kundrotas - Meta Bernotaite 74Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkute 75Dovydas Damarodas - Augustė Kliaubaitė 76Emilijus Broneika - Neda Mockutė 77Gabrielius Pečiulis - Perla Adomavičiūtė 78David Naujokas - Ula Petrauskaitė 79Andrius Jurevičius - Elzė Piščikė 80Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė 81Andrius Berenis - Emilija Šporaitė
A) Darius Bružinskas
B) Dmitrij Popov
C) Donatas Blusis
D) Audronė Bastytė Ignatavičė
E) Justas Bareišis
F) Brigita Banienė
I) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis
J) Paulius Sangavičius
K) Imantas Brikmanis
L) Audrius Puplevičius
M) Kęstutis Bernatavičius
N) Irina Berankienė
O) Alfonsas Mačėnas
3
4
4
2
2
4
3
3
2
4
3
2
4
3
2
1
4
1
2
0
3
2
2
3
0
1
1
0
2
4
4
1
0
2
2
0
1
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
3
2
2
3
1
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
1
4
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
4
3
3
3
3
4
1
3
4
3
4
4
4
3
2
3
2
0
2
0
2
1
4
0
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
1
3
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
1
3
1
3
4
3
1
0
4
1
1
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
3
4
3
4
4
4
0
4
3
4
4
4
1
1
3
0
1
1
0
1
3
1
4
1
1
3
Result of 1st round 40 24 23 42 47 32 37 41 20 44 44 39 23 42 20
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X X X X   X X X   X  
A) Darius Bružinskas
B) Dmitrij Popov
C) Donatas Blusis
D) Audronė Bastytė Ignatavičė
E) Justas Bareišis
F) Brigita Banienė
I) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis
J) Paulius Sangavičius
K) Imantas Brikmanis
L) Audrius Puplevičius
M) Kęstutis Bernatavičius
N) Irina Berankienė
O) Alfonsas Mačėnas
0
3
0
2
1
4
0
3
1
1
2
2
4
    2
0
0
4
2
0
2
1
4
0
2
2
2
1
4
2
0
2
3
2
4
4
4
2
1
3
4
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
2
2
0
4
1
1
2
0
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
1
3
1
4
1
0
0
  3
3
1
1
4
2
4
1
2
4
3
4
3
2
3
4
4
4
0
4
3
2
2
3
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
2
1
2
4
4
  1
2
1
4
3
2
2
4
2
4
3
3
0
 
Result of 2nd round 23     21 32 12 19 16   35 36 43   31  
Qualified for final         X         X X X   X  
Result of final         17,0         9,0 16,0 8,0   23,0  
Start number 66Titas Vaitkus - Adelija Butkutė 67Kipras Kazbaras - Juste Jazdauskaitė 68Neilas Jakaitis - Greta Nagreckaitė 69Aironas Baupkus - Austėja Kajokaitė 71Nojus Stulpinas - Karina Bruožytė 72Julius Ronkaitis - Meda Dalangavičiūtė 73Egilas Kundrotas - Meta Bernotaite 74Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkute 75Dovydas Damarodas - Augustė Kliaubaitė 76Emilijus Broneika - Neda Mockutė 77Gabrielius Pečiulis - Perla Adomavičiūtė 78David Naujokas - Ula Petrauskaitė 79Andrius Jurevičius - Elzė Piščikė 80Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė 81Andrius Berenis - Emilija Šporaitė
Rank from
Rank to
7
 
14
 
15
16
8
 
5
 
12
 
9
 
10
 
17
18
2
 
4
 
1
 
15
16
6
 
17
18

No. of participants: 18 Start number
Adjudicators 82Raidas Jankūnas - Erika Stalgytė 87Artur Der - Anastasiia Jakimenko 88Ilia Vasilev - Elizaveta-Emili Khoba                        
A) Darius Bružinskas
B) Dmitrij Popov
C) Donatas Blusis
D) Audronė Bastytė Ignatavičė
E) Justas Bareišis
F) Brigita Banienė
I) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis
J) Paulius Sangavičius
K) Imantas Brikmanis
L) Audrius Puplevičius
M) Kęstutis Bernatavičius
N) Irina Berankienė
O) Alfonsas Mačėnas
2
2
4
0
2
3
3
3
4
2
3
4
3
2
4
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
0
2
4
2
4
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
4
3
                       
Result of 1st round 35 26 45                        
Qualified for 2nd round X   X                        
A) Darius Bružinskas
B) Dmitrij Popov
C) Donatas Blusis
D) Audronė Bastytė Ignatavičė
E) Justas Bareišis
F) Brigita Banienė
I) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis
J) Paulius Sangavičius
K) Imantas Brikmanis
L) Audrius Puplevičius
M) Kęstutis Bernatavičius
N) Irina Berankienė
O) Alfonsas Mačėnas
1
0
4
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
  3
2
4
3
4
1
3
0
1
2
3
1
3
                       
Result of 2nd round 14   30                        
Qualified for final     X                        
Result of final     11,0                        
Start number 82Raidas Jankūnas - Erika Stalgytė 87Artur Der - Anastasiia Jakimenko 88Ilia Vasilev - Elizaveta-Emili Khoba                        
Rank from
Rank to
11
 
13
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.