03.11.2018 - OC, Jauniai I/II E4 Combi
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
ADarius Bružinskas BDmitrij Popov CDonatas Blusis DAudronė Bastytė Ignatavičė EJustas Bareišis FBrigita Banienė GDaina Butkienė HAsta Maigienė IŠarūnas Šiaučiulis JPaulius Sangavičius KImantas Brikmanis LAudrius Puplevičius MKęstutis Bernatavičius Su ADarius Bružinskas BDmitrij Popov CDonatas Blusis DAudronė Bastytė Ignatavičė EJustas Bareišis FBrigita Banienė GDaina Butkienė HAsta Maigienė IŠarūnas Šiaučiulis JPaulius Sangavičius KImantas Brikmanis LAudrius Puplevičius MKęstutis Bernatavičius Su
1. Arnoldas Jonušas - Žilvinė Šakinytė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
6 F
 
1
 
3
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
6
x
x
3
5
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
3
x
x
5
6
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
13
13
3
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
3
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
2
5
x
x
5
6
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
13
13
4.0
 
26
26
2. Motiejus Pilkaitis - Gabrielė Jocytė
Rolina / Gargždai
3 F
 
1
 
1
1
x
x
2
4
x
x
1
5
x
x
1
2
x
x
4
4
x
x
3
1
x
x
5
2
x
x
1
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
3
4
x
x
1
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
5
3
-
x
2,0
3,0
12
13
1
2
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
4
x
x
4
4
-
x
3
1
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
3
4
x
x
1
6
x
-
2
2
x
x
6
5
x
-
2,0
3,0
12
11
10.0
 
24
24
3. Gerardas Rakickas - Evika Normantaitė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
2 F
 
1
 
4
5
x
x
4
5
-
x
3
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
6
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
3
x
x
6
6
-
-
2
2
x
x
2
5
x
x
5
3
x
x
4
5
x
x
3,0
5,0
11
12
5
1
x
x
4
5
-
x
5
3
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
6
-
x
1
1
x
x
1
3
x
x
5
6
-
-
2
2
x
x
2
5
x
x
5
3
x
x
3
2
-
x
3,0
2,0
9
12
13.0
 
20
24
4. Edgaras Navickas - Ula Virbalytė
Ritmas / Kretinga
4 F
 
1
 
2
4
-
x
3
3
x
x
5
2
x
x
3
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
6
5
x
-
3
5
x
x
4
1
x
x
3
2
x
x
5
6
x
-
4
2
x
x
6
6
-
-
6
4
x
x
4,0
2,0
11
10
4
6
-
x
1
2
x
x
3
4
x
x
4
1
x
x
3
2
x
x
6
5
x
x
5
4
x
x
3
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
4
6
-
-
4
3
x
x
6
6
-
-
4
4
x
x
5,0
4,0
10
11
15.0
 
21
21
5. Emilis Kovyrcovas - Eva Skripkauskaitė
Lūgnė / Šilutė
7 F
 
1
 
5
3
x
x
5
1
-
x
6
6
x
-
6
5
-
-
5
2
-
x
2
3
-
x
4
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
4
5
-
x
4
3
-
x
6
3
-
x
4
5
x
-
3
6
x
x
5,0
4,0
6
10
2
4
x
-
5
4
x
x
6
6
x
-
6
6
-
-
5
5
-
x
2
3
x
-
3
3
x
x
2
1
x
x
3
4
-
x
6
3
x
x
5
2
-
x
3
5
x
x
2
6
x
x
4,0
5,0
9
9
18.0
 
15
19
6. Vakaris Urbonas - Vakarė Vidutytė
Kubana / Šilutė
8 F
 
1
 
6
6
x
-
6
6
x
-
4
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
6
6
x
-
5
4
x
x
6
6
-
-
6
5
-
-
5
4
x
x
6
5
-
x
5
6
x
-
3
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
6,0
6,0
10
7
6
5
x
-
6
6
x
-
4
5
x
x
5
5
x
x
6
6
x
-
5
4
x
x
6
6
-
-
6
5
-
-
6
5
x
x
5
5
x
x
6
4
x
x
4
4
x
-
5
3
x
x
6,0
6,0
11
7
24.0
 
21
14
7. Tadas Strakšas - Adrija Beniušytė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
1 1
 
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
10
7
19
11
8. Kajus Goberis - Luknė Preikšaitytė
Mondo / Klaipėda
5 1
 
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
6
9
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
8
10
17

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.