17.11.2018 - OC, Solo E4 St+Lat
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony: Darius Norušas  Panevėžys, Lietuva 
Chairperson: Kęstutis Bernatavičius  Lithuania 
Scrutineer(s): Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators:
I: Tomas Slausgalvis  Kaunas, Lietuva 
K: Violeta Burneikienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
M: Mantas Kisielius  Kaunas, Lietuva 
O: Irina Baidenko  Vilnius, Lietuva 
P: Edaras Nesterovas  Vilnius, Lietuva 
Q: Marija Prusaitis  Elektrėnai, Lietuva 
T: Aleksandras Kerpauskas  Kaunas, Lietuva 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1.- 3. 41 - - - Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
1.- 3. 61 - - - Tėja Cibaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
1.- 3. 73 - - - Emilija Mackevič Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
4. 62 - - - Arnetė Ambotaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
5. 74 - - - Sabina Gumbytė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
6.- 7. 51 - - - Austėja Paškevičiūtė Vėtra / Jonava
6.- 7. 64 - - - Gabrielė Damaševičiūtė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
8. 42 - - - Estela Makacenaite Alemanda / Vilnius
9. 54 - - - Paulė Naujokaitytė La Spin / Vilnius
10. 71 - - - Elena Stanulytė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
11.- 12. 63 - - - Julija Kutskaja Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
11.- 12. 70 - - - Ūla Tamulevičiūtė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
13.- 15. 76 - - - Elzė Kovalenkaitė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
13.- 15. 45 - - - Rusnė Baltrušaitytė Artgrantas / Vilnius
13.- 15. 58 - - - Ieva Oganauskaitė Augustės Ir Justo Studija / Vilnius
16.- 18. 65 - - - Kamilė Stakėnaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
16.- 18. 44 - - - Ernesta Karaliūtė Artgrantas / Vilnius
16.- 18. 47 - - - Kira Volkova Augustės Ir Justo Studija / Vilnius
19.- 21. 67 - - - Ieva Bubulaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
19.- 21. 72 - - - Anastasija Kairytė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
19.- 21. 43 - - - Sniegė Makarovaitė Artgrantas / Vilnius
22. 68 - - - Ieva Obeliūnaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
23.- 24. 77 - - - Darija Aidukaitė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
23.- 24. 59 - - - Ema Korvelaitė La Spin / Vilnius
25. 69 - - - Hana Ephrem Bekele Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
26. 55 - - - Anja Butkutė La Spin / Vilnius
27. 57 - - - Olivija Juchnevičiūtė La Spin / Vilnius
28.- 29. 75 - - - Grėta Jocytė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
28.- 29. 56 - - - Darja Sergej La Spin / Vilnius
30. 48 - - - Elena Kameneckaitė Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
31. 53 - - - Ūla Kuzminskaitė Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
32. 49 - - - Kamilė Kudirkaitė Vėtra / Jonava

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 32
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.