17.11.2018 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony: Darius Norušas  Panevėžys, Lietuva 
Chairperson: Kęstutis Bernatavičius  Lithuania 
Scrutineer(s): Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators:
J: Richards Eglitis  Latvia 
N: Dainius Joffė  Vilnius, Lietuva 
O: Irina Baidenko  Vilnius, Lietuva 
P: Edaras Nesterovas  Vilnius, Lietuva 
R: Diana Dranseikienė  Molėtai, Lietuva 
S: Laura Luganskienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
T: Aleksandras Kerpauskas  Kaunas, Lietuva 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 23 Markas Cachovskis - Fausta Kasteckaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
2. 27 Deimantas Karbauskas - Deimantė Kleinaitė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
3.- 4. 8 Ugnius Šomka - Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
3.- 4. 19 Robert Skokunov - Melita Kabelytė Juventos / Vilnius
5. 126 Patrik Miloševič - Aleksandra Gikaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
6.- 9. 127 Deimantas Karbauskas - Estela Milevskaja Šokių rojus / Vilnius
6.- 9. 15 Kernius Jakšys - Emilija Volujevičiūtė La Spin / Vilnius
6.- 9. 26 Patrik Miloševič - Karina Popovaitė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
6.- 9. 29 Aironas Kuprickis - Karina Kutko Juventos / Vilnius
10.- 11. 6 Denas Nikitinas - Dainė Bieliajavaitė Vyja / Vilnius
10.- 11. 7 Vytautas Bauras - Amelija Venckaitytė Vyja / Vilnius
12. 18 Hubertas Valenta - Nelija Kolyško Juventos / Vilnius
13. 118 Hubertas Valenta - Adriana Savickaitė Juventos / Vilnius
14. 28 Radvilas Šatavičius - Dariana Vinciūnaitė Śokių Rojus / Vilnius
15.- 17. 117 Martin Timofejev - Kornelija Pileckytė Juventos / Vilnius
15.- 17. 17 Martin Timofejev - Milana Januškevič Juventos / Vilnius
15.- 17. 21 Arijus Ambotas - Vytautė Jonė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
18.- 21. 112 Jonas Stankevičiūs - Neila Savickaitė Vėtra / Jonava
18.- 21. 122 Tomas Zacharevičius - Akvilė Nifatova Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
18.- 21. 10 Adomas Andriuškevičius - Adriana Šeipuk Vijūnas / Vilnius
18.- 21. 13 Džiugas Milevskij - Ieva Malko Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
22.- 24. 24 Liutauras Stakėnas - Arina Riukina Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
22.- 24. 1 Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė Šokiu Sostinė / Vilnius
22.- 24. 12 Jonas Stankevičiūs - Emilija Adomavičiūtė Vėtra / Jonava
25.- 26. 22 Tomas Zacharevičius - Emilija Gaučytė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
25.- 26. 25 Kiril Viaževič - Sofja Ivanova Juventos / Vilnius
27. 121 Arijus Ambotas - Rebeka Pupalaigytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
28. 4 Augustas Čivilis - Agnė Čiplytė Danza M / Kaunas
29. 120 Džiugas Kanapeckas - Amelija Milevskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
30.- 31. 2 Aleksas Janovskis - Urtė Jakulytė Alemana / Alytus
30.- 31. 20 Džiugas Kanapeckas - Izabelė Šerpytytė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
32. 5 Aleksas Cibas - Adelė Berlinskaitė Artgrantas / Vilnius
33.- 35. 9 Patrikas Jankauskas - Miglė Šileikaitė Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
33.- 35. 11 Artiom Bobkov - Augustė Labanauskaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius
33.- 35. 16 Mindaugas Vaitkevičius - Gerda Trilikauskaitė Vėtra / Jonava
36. 218 Hubertas Valenta - Milana Burinska Juventos / Vilnius

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 36
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.