17.11.2018 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1. | 23 | Markas Cachovskis - Fausta Kasteckaitė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
2. | 27 | Deimantas Karbauskas - Deimantė Kleinaitė | Šokių Rojus / Vilnius |
3.- 4. | 8 | Ugnius Šomka - Patricija Prūsaitė | Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai |
3.- 4. | 19 | Robert Skokunov - Melita Kabelytė | Juventos / Vilnius |
5. | 126 | Patrik Miloševič - Aleksandra Gikaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
6.- 9. | 15 | Kernius Jakšys - Emilija Volujevičiūtė | La Spin / Vilnius |
6.- 9. | 26 | Patrik Miloševič - Karina Popovaitė | Šokių Rojus / Vilnius |
6.- 9. | 29 | Aironas Kuprickis - Karina Kutko | Juventos / Vilnius |
6.- 9. | 127 | Deimantas Karbauskas - Estela Milevskaja | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
10.- 11. | 6 | Denas Nikitinas - Dainė Bieliajavaitė | Vyja / Vilnius |
10.- 11. | 7 | Vytautas Bauras - Amelija Venckaitytė | Vyja / Vilnius |
12. | 18 | Hubertas Valenta - Nelija Kolyško | Juventos / Vilnius |
13. | 118 | Hubertas Valenta - Adriana Savickaitė | Juventos / Vilnius |
14. | 28 | Radvilas Šatavičius - Dariana Vinciūnaitė | Śokių Rojus / Vilnius |
15.- 17. | 17 | Martin Timofejev - Milana Januškevič | Juventos / Vilnius |
15.- 17. | 21 | Arijus Ambotas - Vytautė Jonė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
15.- 17. | 117 | Martin Timofejev - Kornelija Pileckytė | Juventos / Vilnius |
18.- 21. | 10 | Adomas Andriuškevičius - Adriana Šeipuk | Vijūnas / Vilnius |
18.- 21. | 13 | Džiugas Milevskij - Ieva Malko | Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius |
18.- 21. | 112 | Jonas Stankevičiūs - Neila Savickaitė | Vėtra / Jonava |
18.- 21. | 122 | Tomas Zacharevičius - Akvilė Nifatova | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
22.- 24. | 1 | Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė | Šokiu Sostinė / Vilnius |
22.- 24. | 12 | Jonas Stankevičiūs - Emilija Adomavičiūtė | Vėtra / Jonava |
22.- 24. | 24 | Liutauras Stakėnas - Arina Riukina | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
25.- 26. | 22 | Tomas Zacharevičius - Emilija Gaučytė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
25.- 26. | 25 | Kiril Viaževič - Sofja Ivanova | Juventos / Vilnius |
27. | 121 | Arijus Ambotas - Rebeka Pupalaigytė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
28. | 4 | Augustas Čivilis - Agnė Čiplytė | Danza M / Kaunas |
29. | 120 | Džiugas Kanapeckas - Amelija Milevskaja | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
30.- 31. | 2 | Aleksas Janovskis - Urtė Jakulytė | Alemana / Alytus |
30.- 31. | 20 | Džiugas Kanapeckas - Izabelė Šerpytytė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
32. | 5 | Aleksas Cibas - Adelė Berlinskaitė | Artgrantas / Vilnius |
33.- 35. | 9 | Patrikas Jankauskas - Miglė Šileikaitė | Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius |
33.- 35. | 11 | Artiom Bobkov - Augustė Labanauskaitė | Vijūnas / Vilnius |
33.- 35. | 16 | Mindaugas Vaitkevičius - Gerda Trilikauskaitė | Vėtra / Jonava |
36. | 218 | Hubertas Valenta - Milana Burinska | Juventos / Vilnius |