17.11.2018 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 18.11.2018, 17:09

No. Couples Country
1 Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė Šokiu Sostinė / Vilnius
2 Aleksas Janovskis - Urtė Jakulytė Alemana / Alytus
3 Motiejus Skauminas - Mėta Kumilavičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
4 Augustas Čivilis - Agnė Čiplytė Danza M / Kaunas
5 Aleksas Cibas - Adelė Berlinskaitė Artgrantas / Vilnius
6 Denas Nikitinas - Dainė Bieliajavaitė Vyja / Vilnius
7 Vytautas Bauras - Amelija Venckaitytė Vyja / Vilnius
8 Ugnius Šomka - Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
9 Patrikas Jankauskas - Miglė Šileikaitė Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
10 Adomas Andriuškevičius - Adriana Šeipuk Vijūnas / Vilnius
11 Artiom Bobkov - Augustė Labanauskaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius
12 Jonas Stankevičiūs - Emilija Adomavičiūtė Vėtra / Jonava
13 Džiugas Milevskij - Ieva Malko Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
14 Arsenij Arlauskas - Darija Drobavičiūtė Šokių Sostinė / Vilnius
15 Kernius Jakšys - Emilija Volujevičiūtė La Spin / Vilnius
16 Mindaugas Vaitkevičius - Gerda Trilikauskaitė Vėtra / Jonava
17 Martin Timofejev - Milana Januškevič Juventos / Vilnius
18 Hubertas Valenta - Nelija Kolyško Juventos / Vilnius
19 Robert Skokunov - Melita Kabelytė Juventos / Vilnius
20 Džiugas Kanapeckas - Izabelė Šerpytytė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
21 Arijus Ambotas - Vytautė Jonė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
22 Tomas Zacharevičius - Emilija Gaučytė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
23 Markas Cachovskis - Fausta Kasteckaitė Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
24 Liutauras Stakėnas - Arina Riukina Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
25 Kiril Viaževič - Sofja Ivanova Juventos / Vilnius
26 Patrik Miloševič - Karina Popovaitė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
27 Deimantas Karbauskas - Deimantė Kleinaitė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
28 Radvilas Šatavičius - Dariana Vinciūnaitė Śokių Rojus / Vilnius
29 Aironas Kuprickis - Karina Kutko Juventos / Vilnius
112 Jonas Stankevičiūs - Neila Savickaitė Vėtra / Jonava
117 Martin Timofejev - Kornelija Pileckytė Juventos / Vilnius
118 Hubertas Valenta - Adriana Savickaitė Juventos / Vilnius
120 Džiugas Kanapeckas - Amelija Milevskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
121 Arijus Ambotas - Rebeka Pupalaigytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
122 Tomas Zacharevičius - Akvilė Nifatova Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
126 Patrik Miloševič - Aleksandra Gikaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
127 Deimantas Karbauskas - Estela Milevskaja Šokių rojus / Vilnius
218 Hubertas Valenta - Milana Burinska Juventos / Vilnius

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.