25.11.2018 - OC, Jaunučiai II E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 14 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 57Matas Stuckis - Barbora Lukošiūtė | 58Yan Daschinski - Maryna Grinkevich | 59Žymantas Rastenis - Emilija Bartkevičiūtė | 60Skomantas Paulavičius - Rugilė Sėliukaitė | 61Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė | 62Pijus Petkevičius - Klėja Vilintė Kulaitytė | 63Tajus Grigas - Danielė Grybytė | 64Daniils Smilgiņš - Veronika Miškinaite | 65Jevgenijs Semjonovs - Sofija Mogorite | 66Deniss Pavlovskis - Jelizaveta Dukure | 69Armandas Stropus - Rūta Gerikaitė | 70Ignas Pruckus - Elzė Lukoševičiūtė | 71Augustas Jakštas - Tėja Sutkaitytė | 72Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Bous | |
B) Dalia Vaikšnorienė C) Remigijus Suslavičius E) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė F) Christophe Rey I) Igor Spinul K) Aleksandr Boginics M) Ilona Kalnina Q) Tomas Žilys R) Sergejus Jefimenka T) Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor U) Audronė Stanienė V) Brigita Banienė X) Dainius Joffė |
4 4 4 2 0 1 3 3 1 2 4 4 2 |
1 0 2 1 4 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
2 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 2 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 3 3 |
3 2 2 3 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 2 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 |
2 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 34 | 16 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 51 | 50 | 48 | 37 | 51 | 51 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Dalia Vaikšnorienė C) Remigijus Suslavičius E) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė F) Christophe Rey I) Igor Spinul K) Aleksandr Boginics M) Ilona Kalnina Q) Tomas Žilys R) Sergejus Jefimenka T) Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor U) Audronė Stanienė V) Brigita Banienė X) Dainius Joffė |
4 0 4 4 4 4 1 4 4 4 3 4 2 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 2 4 1 1 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 4 0 |
3 4 4 2 4 4 4 1 4 1 1 0 4 |
0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 |
3 4 1 2 1 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 1 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 4 1 0 2 4 4 2 3 4 3 4 1 |
4 4 4 4 3 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 2 4 3 2 0 0 0 3 3 3 4 |
1 2 4 0 2 0 3 4 0 1 0 3 3 |
1 0 3 3 2 3 1 4 2 2 2 1 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 42 | 18 | 10 | 36 | 11 | 22 | 8 | 36 | 46 | 32 | 23 | 28 | |||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 19,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 | 21,0 | 14,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 57Matas Stuckis - Barbora Lukošiūtė | 58Yan Daschinski - Maryna Grinkevich | 59Žymantas Rastenis - Emilija Bartkevičiūtė | 60Skomantas Paulavičius - Rugilė Sėliukaitė | 61Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė | 62Pijus Petkevičius - Klėja Vilintė Kulaitytė | 63Tajus Grigas - Danielė Grybytė | 64Daniils Smilgiņš - Veronika Miškinaite | 65Jevgenijs Semjonovs - Sofija Mogorite | 66Deniss Pavlovskis - Jelizaveta Dukure | 69Armandas Stropus - Rūta Gerikaitė | 70Ignas Pruckus - Elzė Lukoševičiūtė | 71Augustas Jakštas - Tėja Sutkaitytė | 72Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Bous | |
Rank from Rank to |
13 |
14 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
|