25.11.2018 - OC, Jaunučiai II E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 23 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Vilius Pranauskas - Ugnė Vasiliauskaitė | 2Gediminas Stonys - Eglė Ligeikytė | 3Jordanas Budrys - Raminta Ligeikytė | 4Gusts Dzintars - Estere Paula Jankovska | 5Markus Saloum - Kotryna Gargasaitė | 6Julius Ronkaitis - Meda Dalangavičiūtė | 7Egilas Kundrotas - Mėta Bernotaitė | 8Gytis Valanta - Elzė Putkalytė | 9Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkute | 10Ovidijus Domkus - Liveta Spaustinaitytė | 11Eimantas Bruškis - Faustė Limontaitė | 12Vilius Kontrimas - Nelija Valatkaitė | 13Emilijus Broneika - Neda Mockutė | 15Dovydas Damarodas - Augustė Kliaubaitė | 16Jokūbas Urbšas - Ieva Andrijauskaitė |
B) Romaldas Idzelevičius C) Daiga Čabovska E) Birutė Malinauskienė G) Raimonda Sugaudė J) Mindaugas Banys K) Kristina Slizevich L) Donatas Blusis M) Ingridas Kiškys N) Mantas Miškauskas O) Justas Bareišis P) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
3 4 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 |
4 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 2 3 |
1 2 4 1 1 4 3 2 4 2 3 |
4 3 4 3 4 3 4 2 4 3 3 |
1 2 3 1 2 0 2 4 1 3 1 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 3 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 2 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 1 3 4 4 4 |
2 4 3 4 4 3 3 4 3 0 4 |
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 3 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 38 | 27 | 37 | 20 | 43 | 41 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 34 | 3 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Romaldas Idzelevičius C) Daiga Čabovska E) Birutė Malinauskienė G) Raimonda Sugaudė J) Mindaugas Banys K) Kristina Slizevich L) Donatas Blusis M) Ingridas Kiškys N) Mantas Miškauskas O) Justas Bareišis P) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis |
0 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
4 3 3 3 4 3 2 4 4 0 3 |
0 0 4 2 0 4 1 3 4 4 0 |
4 1 3 4 4 3 4 1 2 1 1 |
4 2 2 4 4 3 0 4 0 2 2 |
1 4 3 0 2 4 4 3 2 4 2 |
3 3 4 4 2 2 1 2 4 4 4 |
0 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 8 | 33 | 22 | 28 | 27 | 29 | 33 | 18 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 12,0 | 17,0 | 11,0 | 11,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 1Vilius Pranauskas - Ugnė Vasiliauskaitė | 2Gediminas Stonys - Eglė Ligeikytė | 3Jordanas Budrys - Raminta Ligeikytė | 4Gusts Dzintars - Estere Paula Jankovska | 5Markus Saloum - Kotryna Gargasaitė | 6Julius Ronkaitis - Meda Dalangavičiūtė | 7Egilas Kundrotas - Mėta Bernotaitė | 8Gytis Valanta - Elzė Putkalytė | 9Edvardas Matukaitis - Karina Rimkute | 10Ovidijus Domkus - Liveta Spaustinaitytė | 11Eimantas Bruškis - Faustė Limontaitė | 12Vilius Kontrimas - Nelija Valatkaitė | 13Emilijus Broneika - Neda Mockutė | 15Dovydas Damarodas - Augustė Kliaubaitė | 16Jokūbas Urbšas - Ieva Andrijauskaitė |
Rank from Rank to |
19 22 |
18 |
19 22 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
23 |
17 |
1 |
9 |
19 22 |
No. of participants: 23 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 17Andrius Berenis - Emilija Šporaitė | 18Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė | 19Andrius Jurevičius - Elzė Piščikė | 20Matas Liniuchinas - Lija Brikaitė | 23Karolis Slonskis - Tija Steponavičiūtė | 24Raidas Jankūnas - Erika Stalgytė | 25Henrikas Poršinas - Gabija Gibiežaitė | 26Ovidijus Alminas - Izabelė Blaževičiūtė | |||||||
B) Romaldas Idzelevičius C) Daiga Čabovska E) Birutė Malinauskienė G) Raimonda Sugaudė J) Mindaugas Banys K) Kristina Slizevich L) Donatas Blusis M) Ingridas Kiškys N) Mantas Miškauskas O) Justas Bareišis P) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis |
1 1 2 3 3 0 3 4 0 1 0 |
2 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 4 4 3 |
1 2 2 4 1 3 0 1 2 4 4 |
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 3 3 1 3 4 1 4 4 2 |
2 2 1 2 4 3 4 1 2 4 3 |
3 3 4 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 2 |
4 3 1 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 4 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 18 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 31 | 28 | 24 | 35 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Romaldas Idzelevičius C) Daiga Čabovska E) Birutė Malinauskienė G) Raimonda Sugaudė J) Mindaugas Banys K) Kristina Slizevich L) Donatas Blusis M) Ingridas Kiškys N) Mantas Miškauskas O) Justas Bareišis P) Šarūnas Šiaučiulis |
0 1 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 4 0 |
0 0 1 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 |
4 2 0 0 1 2 3 1 2 2 2 |
4 3 0 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 7 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 17Andrius Berenis - Emilija Šporaitė | 18Laurynas Ilgaudas - Elija Stratkauskaitė | 19Andrius Jurevičius - Elzė Piščikė | 20Matas Liniuchinas - Lija Brikaitė | 23Karolis Slonskis - Tija Steponavičiūtė | 24Raidas Jankūnas - Erika Stalgytė | 25Henrikas Poršinas - Gabija Gibiežaitė | 26Ovidijus Alminas - Izabelė Blaževičiūtė | |||||||
Rank from Rank to |
16 |
10 |
13 14 |
19 22 |
12 |
8 |
13 14 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|