01/Dec/2018 - WDSF OPEN JUN.I Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Augustas Mikalauskis - Auguste Svedaite | 2Raigardas Gedvilas - Agita Banyte | 4Danylo Kalinskyi - Marta Poshyvak | 5Yuriy Vysochanskyy - Yuliia Smovzhenko | 7Nojus Karka - Lukrecija Zemenauskaité | 8Myroslav Kulynyak - Anastasiya Stasyshyn | 9Filippo Nelli - Anna Bardi | 10Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaite | 11Kipras Kura - Aleksandra Chizhik | 12Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko | 13Mikhail Mukha - Marfa Kozelets | 14Aleksei Sitnikov - Anastassia Salamatova | 15Savely Kiselevsky - Victoria Usok | 16Markus Andreas Otsmaa - Deisi-Ly Maegi | 17Joris Apvinis - Liepa Rudnickaite |
B) George Gachechiladze C) Natalia Urban E) Petr Horacek I) Salvatore Caruso K) Zanas Untulis L) Sergey Belyaev M) Lilija Bernataviciene N) Eve End O) Svetlana Gozun Q) Andrei Sabanski R) Boris Odikadze |
3 3 5 5 2 2 5 1 4 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 3 |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 |
2 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 |
2 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 1 5 1 |
3 4 5 4 3 3 4 5 1 5 5 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 2 2 2 1 1 4 3 1 5 |
3 0 3 3 3 3 4 3 5 3 5 |
Result of 1st round | 37 | 50 | 14 | 9 | 48 | 1 | 11 | 51 | 54 | 53 | 15 | 42 | 52 | 25 | 35 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) George Gachechiladze C) Natalia Urban E) Petr Horacek I) Salvatore Caruso K) Zanas Untulis L) Sergey Belyaev M) Lilija Bernataviciene N) Eve End O) Svetlana Gozun Q) Andrei Sabanski R) Boris Odikadze |
1 2 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 |
4 5 5 2 4 5 0 0 5 4 2 |
0 1 3 4 0 1 2 0 5 1 3 |
2 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 1 3 5 5 1 5 5 |
3 3 2 1 2 4 4 5 0 3 4 |
3 1 5 3 4 5 5 0 3 4 3 |
1 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 36 | 20 | 44 | 55 | 45 | 31 | 36 | 13 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 27,5 | 17,0 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 27,5 | 18,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 1Augustas Mikalauskis - Auguste Svedaite | 2Raigardas Gedvilas - Agita Banyte | 4Danylo Kalinskyi - Marta Poshyvak | 5Yuriy Vysochanskyy - Yuliia Smovzhenko | 7Nojus Karka - Lukrecija Zemenauskaité | 8Myroslav Kulynyak - Anastasiya Stasyshyn | 9Filippo Nelli - Anna Bardi | 10Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaite | 11Kipras Kura - Aleksandra Chizhik | 12Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko | 13Mikhail Mukha - Marfa Kozelets | 14Aleksei Sitnikov - Anastassia Salamatova | 15Savely Kiselevsky - Victoria Usok | 16Markus Andreas Otsmaa - Deisi-Ly Maegi | 17Joris Apvinis - Liepa Rudnickaite |
Rank from Rank to |
11 |
6 |
16 |
19 |
7 8 |
22 |
17 18 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
9 10 |
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 18Artem Savitskii - Patricija Mikolojūnaitė | 19Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė | 20Julius Isganaitis - Evita Plytnykaite | 21Armands Goldbergs - Eva Gravere | 23Aikas Remeika - Mija Budreviciute | 24Gustas Svagzdys - Guoste Grikstaite | 25Matas Sukutis - Vilte Zuzeviciute | ||||||||
B) George Gachechiladze C) Natalia Urban E) Petr Horacek I) Salvatore Caruso K) Zanas Untulis L) Sergey Belyaev M) Lilija Bernataviciene N) Eve End O) Svetlana Gozun Q) Andrei Sabanski R) Boris Odikadze |
4 4 2 1 4 5 1 5 5 3 1 |
2 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 |
3 5 3 3 5 2 4 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 1 2 5 5 0 5 5 5 4 |
1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 1 0 1 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 |
0 4 2 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 3 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 35 | 8 | 42 | 42 | 7 | 11 | 18 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) George Gachechiladze C) Natalia Urban E) Petr Horacek I) Salvatore Caruso K) Zanas Untulis L) Sergey Belyaev M) Lilija Bernataviciene N) Eve End O) Svetlana Gozun Q) Andrei Sabanski R) Boris Odikadze |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 |
2 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 1 2 |
2 3 0 1 5 1 0 2 3 2 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 13 | 20 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 18Artem Savitskii - Patricija Mikolojūnaitė | 19Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė | 20Julius Isganaitis - Evita Plytnykaite | 21Armands Goldbergs - Eva Gravere | 23Aikas Remeika - Mija Budreviciute | 24Gustas Svagzdys - Guoste Grikstaite | 25Matas Sukutis - Vilte Zuzeviciute | ||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
12 |
20 |
9 10 |
7 8 |
21 |
17 18 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|