02/Dec/2018 - WDSF OPEN JUN.I Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 61Augustas Mikalauskis - Auguste Svedaite 62Raigardas Gedvilas - Agita Banyte 64Danylo Kalinskyi - Marta Poshyvak 65Yuriy Vysochanskyy - Yuliia Smovzhenko 67Nojus Karka - Lukrecija Zemenauskaité 68Myroslav Kulynyak - Anastasiya Stasyshyn 69Filippo Nelli - Anna Bardi 70Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaite 71Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko 72Mikhail Mukha - Marfa Kozelets 73Alans Orda - Amanda Aksenoka 74Aleksei Sitnikov - Anastassia Salamatova 75Ervinas Valskys - Juventa Gecaite 76Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute 77Savely Kiselevsky - Victoria Usok
B) George Gachechiladze
D) Vladimir Smirnov
E) Petr Horacek
F) Ina Kocetova
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Sergey Dorogovtsev
L) Sergey Belyaev
Q) Andrei Sabanski
U) Vytautas Bankauskas
V) Dalia Vaiksnoriene
W) Cheslovas Norvaisha
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
5
5
4
3
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
3
4
5
1
4
3
1
5
2
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
3
5
4
0
4
5
2
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 51 54 51 43 48 37 34 55 54 48 52 52 39 54 53
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X     X X X X X X X X
B) George Gachechiladze
D) Vladimir Smirnov
E) Petr Horacek
F) Ina Kocetova
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Sergey Dorogovtsev
L) Sergey Belyaev
Q) Andrei Sabanski
U) Vytautas Bankauskas
V) Dalia Vaiksnoriene
W) Cheslovas Norvaisha
3
5
0
1
5
1
0
0
1
5
0
4
5
5
4
5
2
3
5
2
5
2
3
1
0
2
0
2
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
1
    2
4
5
4
5
3
4
5
1
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
5
0
0
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
0
4
3
2
5
3
4
2
5
1
2
2
5
3
1
4
0
0
3
5
0
5
0
0
1
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 21 42 13 6 9     42 48 13 45 34 21 45 44
Qualified for 3rd round   X           X X   X X   X X
B) George Gachechiladze
D) Vladimir Smirnov
E) Petr Horacek
F) Ina Kocetova
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Sergey Dorogovtsev
L) Sergey Belyaev
Q) Andrei Sabanski
U) Vytautas Bankauskas
V) Dalia Vaiksnoriene
W) Cheslovas Norvaisha
  3
2
0
1
5
0
3
0
0
2
0
          1
4
4
4
5
1
1
3
0
5
3
3
1
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
0
  5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
2
0
5
2
2
3
0
0
1
2
5
  1
5
5
4
2
0
5
5
2
5
5
1
3
3
1
0
5
3
2
5
1
3
Result of 3rd round   16           31 39   49 22   39 27
Qualified for final               X X   X     X  
Result of final               22,0 28,0   10,0     23,0  
Start number 61Augustas Mikalauskis - Auguste Svedaite 62Raigardas Gedvilas - Agita Banyte 64Danylo Kalinskyi - Marta Poshyvak 65Yuriy Vysochanskyy - Yuliia Smovzhenko 67Nojus Karka - Lukrecija Zemenauskaité 68Myroslav Kulynyak - Anastasiya Stasyshyn 69Filippo Nelli - Anna Bardi 70Vilius Gruodis - Liepa Samajauskaite 71Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko 72Mikhail Mukha - Marfa Kozelets 73Alans Orda - Amanda Aksenoka 74Aleksei Sitnikov - Anastassia Salamatova 75Ervinas Valskys - Juventa Gecaite 76Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute 77Savely Kiselevsky - Victoria Usok
Rank from
Rank to
15
16
9
 
17
19
24
 
22
 
25
 
26
 
4
 
6
 
17
19
2
 
8
 
15
16
5
 
7
 

No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 78Mateusz Ciesielski - Kaja Krzeminska 79Markus Andreas Otsmaa - Deisi-Ly Maegi 80Joris Apvinis - Liepa Rudnickaite 81Astijus Rėklaitis - Goda Česnulevičiūtė 82Artem Savitskii - Patricija Mikolojūnaitė 83Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė 84Julius Isganaitis - Evita Plytnykaite 85Kristupas Dabravalskis - Anastasija Volkova 86Nikita Kilievoi - Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja 87Dmytro Siecheniev - Ilona Stukalo 88Mihails Jakovenko - Nelly Vorobjova 89Gustas Svagzdys - Guoste Grikstaite 90Karolis Ceburnis - Patricija Viciute 91Kipras Kura - Aleksandra Chizhik  
B) George Gachechiladze
D) Vladimir Smirnov
E) Petr Horacek
F) Ina Kocetova
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Sergey Dorogovtsev
L) Sergey Belyaev
Q) Andrei Sabanski
U) Vytautas Bankauskas
V) Dalia Vaiksnoriene
W) Cheslovas Norvaisha
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
0
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
3
5
3
5
4
5
3
5
5
2
5
5
0
3
1
2
1
5
0
2
4
5
3
3
5
1
4
4
4
5
4
5
1
5
4
4
3
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
0
4
3
3
3
0
1
2
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
4
4
2
2
0
3
1
2
4
3
3
3
5
5
5
2
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 1st round 44 46 47 26 41 47 50 25 54 53 47 18 42 55  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X   X X X   X X  
B) George Gachechiladze
D) Vladimir Smirnov
E) Petr Horacek
F) Ina Kocetova
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Sergey Dorogovtsev
L) Sergey Belyaev
Q) Andrei Sabanski
U) Vytautas Bankauskas
V) Dalia Vaiksnoriene
W) Cheslovas Norvaisha
3
4
5
4
0
3
5
5
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
5
2
1
0
5
0
0
2
2
4
5
  0
1
0
1
0
2
1
2
3
0
3
0
0
1
5
4
1
0
0
2
5
5
2
0
0
1
0
1
3
0
3
0
2
  0
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
3
3
4
4
2
1
3
5
0
4
3
1
2
0
2
3
2
3
0
2
  0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 2nd round 30 8 26   13 23 12   44 34 22   10 55  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X           X X       X  
B) George Gachechiladze
D) Vladimir Smirnov
E) Petr Horacek
F) Ina Kocetova
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Sergey Dorogovtsev
L) Sergey Belyaev
Q) Andrei Sabanski
U) Vytautas Bankauskas
V) Dalia Vaiksnoriene
W) Cheslovas Norvaisha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
  5
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
          2
3
0
3
2
5
4
5
5
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 3rd round 2   12           30 8       55  
Qualified for final                 X         X  
Result of final                 17,0         5,0  
Start number 78Mateusz Ciesielski - Kaja Krzeminska 79Markus Andreas Otsmaa - Deisi-Ly Maegi 80Joris Apvinis - Liepa Rudnickaite 81Astijus Rėklaitis - Goda Česnulevičiūtė 82Artem Savitskii - Patricija Mikolojūnaitė 83Kasparas Svistunavičius - Ugnė Makarskaitė 84Julius Isganaitis - Evita Plytnykaite 85Kristupas Dabravalskis - Anastasija Volkova 86Nikita Kilievoi - Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja 87Dmytro Siecheniev - Ilona Stukalo 88Mihails Jakovenko - Nelly Vorobjova 89Gustas Svagzdys - Guoste Grikstaite 90Karolis Ceburnis - Patricija Viciute 91Kipras Kura - Aleksandra Chizhik  
Rank from
Rank to
12
 
23
 
10
 
27
 
17
19
13
 
20
 
28
 
3
 
11
 
14
 
29
 
21
 
1
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.