02/Dec/2018 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Standard | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 26 | Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite | Lithuania |
2. | 10 | German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova | Russian Federation |
3. | 33 | Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko | Belarus |
4. | 15 | Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan | Russian Federation |
5. | 12 | Eyal Ately - Karin Kaykov | Israel |
6. | 17 | Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru | Moldova |
3rd round | |||
7. | 18 | Artem Oberemok - Ema Tomasova | Slovakia |
8. | 36 | Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte | Latvia |
9.- 10. | 2 | Artem Ivanov - Anastasia Belova | Russian Federation |
9.- 10. | 8 | Edgars Elberts - Olesja Bobrova | Latvia |
11. | 9 | Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova | Russian Federation |
12. | 7 | Francesco Busato - Giulia Bacci | Italy |
2nd round | |||
13. | 42 | Nikolay Gromoglasov - Violetta Ilina | Russian Federation |
14. | 14 | Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol | Poland |
15.- 16. | 21 | Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Sarah Sofie Barjabin | Estonia |
15.- 16. | 23 | Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna Antonova | Ukraine |
17. | 1 | Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite | Lithuania |
18. | 6 | Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite | Lithuania |
19. | 31 | Gustavs Bergmanis - Helma Viksna | Latvia |
20. | 29 | Edvardas Masaro - Patricija Rinkeviciute | Lithuania |
21. | 19 | Domas Liudavicius - Viktorija Petrenko | Lithuania |
22. | 3 | Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen kristen Alasi | Estonia |
23. | 5 | Andrii Buhlak - Anastasiia Ushenko | Ukraine |
24. | 41 | Gediminas Galcius - Elze Gusciute | Lithuania |
1st round | |||
25. | 4 | Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles | Estonia |
26. | 40 | Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite | Lithuania |
27.- 28. | 13 | Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya Tkachuk | Ukraine |
27.- 28. | 34 | Makar Melekhavets - Maryia Nikalaichyk | Belarus |
29. | 24 | Domas Jakubauskas - Vestina Remeikaite | Lithuania |
30. | 32 | Deimantas Murauskas - Kamile Dunskyte | Lithuania |
31. | 27 | Gytis Lizdenis - Jore Kurlyte | Lithuania |
32. | 35 | Azuolas Rudnickas - Ziede Ovsiukaite | Lithuania |
33. | 22 | Rapolas Lisonka - Laura Nareckaite | Lithuania |
34. | 37 | Pijus Petras Rimkevicius - Leja Kleponyte | Lithuania |
35. | 30 | Benas Busauskas - Ugne Reklaityte | Lithuania |
36. | 25 | Rokas Isoras - Gabija Damasiute | Lithuania |
37. | 11 | Mathias Lillejord - Mari Walde | Norway |