17.02.2019 - OC, Jun.II D Standard | ≡ |
Ranking report
Rank | Couple Country |
No | R | Waltz | SW | Tango | TG | Viennese Waltz | VW | Quickstep | QS | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FMikhail Pavlinov | GAndriy Polyvka | HLigita Rihtere | MIrina Solomatina | NVladimir Smirnov | AFDmitrijs Morderers | AHČeslovas Norvaiša | AIIvanas Tokarevas | AMIrina Berankienė | Su | FMikhail Pavlinov | GAndriy Polyvka | HLigita Rihtere | MIrina Solomatina | NVladimir Smirnov | AFDmitrijs Morderers | AHČeslovas Norvaiša | AIIvanas Tokarevas | AMIrina Berankienė | Su | FMikhail Pavlinov | GAndriy Polyvka | HLigita Rihtere | MIrina Solomatina | NVladimir Smirnov | AFDmitrijs Morderers | AHČeslovas Norvaiša | AIIvanas Tokarevas | AMIrina Berankienė | Su | FMikhail Pavlinov | GAndriy Polyvka | HLigita Rihtere | MIrina Solomatina | NVladimir Smirnov | AFDmitrijs Morderers | AHČeslovas Norvaiša | AIIvanas Tokarevas | AMIrina Berankienė | Su | |||||||||
1. | Davids Klimovskis - Alisa Pascenko Daces deju skola / Rīga |
18 | F 1 |
4 - |
1 x |
2 x |
6 x |
1 - |
3 - |
4 - |
4 x |
1 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
4 - |
3 x |
1 x |
1,0 8 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
6 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1,0 9 |
1 x |
1 - |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
1 x |
1,0 8 |
6.0 30 |
||||
2. | Otas Kurcevičius - Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys / Vilnius |
19 | F 1 |
1 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
5 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1,0 9 |
3 x |
4 x |
3 - |
1 x |
2 - |
2 x |
6 - |
1 - |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
1 x |
3 x |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 - |
5 - |
1 x |
6 - |
2,0 6 |
2 x |
3 x |
3 - |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
4 - |
1 x |
3 - |
2,0 6 |
7.0 26 |
||||
3. | Eldar Makovskij - Gabrielė Karašauskytė Davi / Vilnius |
13 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
6 - |
1 x |
3 x |
6 x |
2,0 8 |
1 x |
2 x |
4 - |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
1 x |
4 x |
6 - |
4,0 7 |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3,0 9 |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 - |
6 x |
1 x |
5 x |
6 x |
4,0 8 |
13.0 32 |
||||
4. | Matas Veitas - Elinga Arnašiūtė Tendance / Klaipėda |
20 | F 1 |
6 x |
6 - |
1 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 - |
5 - |
2 x |
5,0 6 |
6 - |
6 - |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3,0 7 |
4 x |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
6 - |
5 - |
2 x |
4,0 6 |
3 x |
6 - |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 - |
5 - |
3 - |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
15.0 24 |
||||
5. | Gerardas Andriuškevičius - Elinga Kovieraitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
22 | F 1 |
3 x |
5 - |
6 x |
5 - |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4,0 7 |
4 x |
5 - |
5 x |
6 - |
5 - |
6 x |
2 x |
2 x |
5 x |
5,0 6 |
5 - |
4 - |
5 - |
6 - |
5 - |
4 x |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5,0 4 |
5 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5,0 7 |
19.0 24 |
||||
6. | Titas Jaciunskas - Goda Laučytė Alemana / Alytus |
16 | F 1 |
5 - |
3 x |
5 - |
3 x |
6 x |
4 - |
6 - |
6 - |
5 - |
6,0 3 |
5 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
4 - |
5 x |
6 x |
4 x |
6,0 8 |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 - |
4 - |
6 - |
3 x |
6,0 6 |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
6 - |
5 x |
6,0 6 |
24.0 23 |
||||
7. | Matas Karvelis - Meda Remeikaitė Šypsena / Šiauliai |
15 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | 21 | ||||
8. | Mantas Matkevičius - Austėja Krapikaitė Lithuania |
11 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 5 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | 19 | ||||
9. | Arnas Aukštuolis - Gabija Sinkevičiūtė Rumba / Panevėžys |
14 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 5 | 17 | ||||