03.03.2019 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | |
Chairperson: | Darius Norušas Panevėžys, Lietuva |
Scrutineer(s): | Sergejus Makarovas Lithuania, Vilnius |
Adjudicators: | |
A: | Olga Gunko Lithuania |
D: | Indrė Navickienė Kaunas, Lietuva |
E: | Gabrielė Valiūkaitė Kaunas, Lietuva |
M: | Brigita Banienė Vilnius, Lietuva |
N: | Edaras Nesterovas Vilnius, Lietuva |
Q: | Irina Baidenko Vilnius, Lietuva |
S: | Siarhei Kharytonchyk Belarus |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1.- 2. | 4 | Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonyte | Rumba / Panevėžys |
1.- 2. | 27 | Ignas Vavilovas - Rugilė Šukytė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
3. | 1 | Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė | Šokiu sostinė / Vilnius |
4. | 7 | Augustas Moročka - Simona Jefimenkaitė | Bonus / Jonava |
5. | 15 | Donatas Juknys - Ieva Povilaitytė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
6.- 7. | 19 | Džiugas Kanapeckas - Amelija Milevskaja | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
6.- 7. | 14 | Žigimantas Vaštakas - Gilė Milišauskaitė | Judesys / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 20 | Timas Mucharskis - Liana Bartosevič | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
8.- 9. | 6 | Kernius Jakšys - Aija Tunaitytė | La spin / Vilnius |
10.- 11. | 9 | Emilis A6kelovičius - Amelija Juonytė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
10.- 11. | 12 | Kiril Viaževič - Sofja Ivanova | Juventos / Vilnius |
12. | 13 | Džiugas Milevskij - Ieva Malko | Šokių sostinė / Vilnius |
13. | 26 | Eldaras Tunaitis - Fausta Tandzegolskytė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
14. | 21 | Patryk Sebastian Judyckij - Aurelija Rasakevič | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
15. | 23 | Nikolas Mackevičius - Evita Uldukytė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
16. | 10 | Kipras Starkus - Jurgita Širinskaitė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
17. | 121 | Patryk Sebastian Judyckij - Elma Mackevičiūtė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
18. | 2 | Emilis Rimydis - Medeina Balsevičiūtė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
19. | 25 | Aistis Melnikaitis - Kamila Jodko | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
20.- 22. | 16 | Emmanuel Jonas Cassalaco - Beatričė Liukaitytė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
20.- 22. | 17 | Vincentas Vaičiulis - Gustė Šliauterytė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
20.- 22. | 24 | Gabrielius Šneideris - Adelė Bukotaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
23. | 28 | Ajus Vasilian - Matilda Mozūraitė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
24.- 25. | 123 | Nikolas Mackevičius - Agota Tarvydaitė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
24.- 25. | 5 | Viktar Ulanau - Audrė Juodvalkytė | Kandela / Vilnius |
26. | 124 | Gabrielius Šneideris - Gabriela Turenko | Šokių Rojus / Vilnius |
27. | 122 | Matas Mažrimas - Guoda Antanavičiūtė | Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius |
28. | 18 | Vitas Mačiulis - Liepa Vrubliauskaitė | Elegancija / Širvintos |
29. | 22 | Matas Mažrimas - Miglė Meištinytė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 29 |
No. of couples set | - |