03.03.2019 - OC, Vaikai 1 E2 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
AOlga Gunko DIndrė Navickienė EGabrielė Valiūkaitė MBrigita Banienė NEdaras Nesterovas QIrina Baidenko SSiarhei Kharytonchyk Su AOlga Gunko DIndrė Navickienė EGabrielė Valiūkaitė MBrigita Banienė NEdaras Nesterovas QIrina Baidenko SSiarhei Kharytonchyk Su
1.- 2. Emilis Grudžinskas - Paulina Baltonyte
Rumba / Panevėžys
4 1 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 30 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 60
1.- 2. Ignas Vavilovas - Rugilė Šukytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
27 1 (6) (4) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 30 60
3. Renaldas Subačius - Austė Černiauskaitė
Šokiu sostinė / Vilnius
1 1 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 5 6 29 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 5 29 58
4. Augustas Moročka - Simona Jefimenkaitė
Bonus / Jonava
7 1 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 6 5 29 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 5 5 28 57
5. Donatas Juknys - Ieva Povilaitytė
Elegancija / Vilnius
15 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 29 (4) (6) 6 5 5 6 5 27 56
6.- 7. Žigimantas Vaštakas - Gilė Milišauskaitė
Judesys / Vilnius
14 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 5 28 (5) (6) 5 6 6 5 5 27 55
6.- 7. Džiugas Kanapeckas - Amelija Milevskaja
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
19 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 5 5 27 (4) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 28 55
8.- 9. Kernius Jakšys - Aija Tunaitytė
La spin / Vilnius
6 1 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 5 26 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 5 28 54
8.- 9. Timas Mucharskis - Liana Bartosevič
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
20 1 (6) (5) 6 5 6 6 5 28 (4) (6) 5 5 6 5 5 26 54
10.- 11. Emilis A6kelovičius - Amelija Juonytė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
9 1 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 5 6 28 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 4 5 25 53
10.- 11. Kiril Viaževič - Sofja Ivanova
Juventos / Vilnius
12 1 5 (6) 6 5 6 (4) 5 27 (5) (6) 5 5 6 5 5 26 53
12. Džiugas Milevskij - Ieva Malko
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
13 1 (4) (6) 6 6 5 4 5 26 5 (6) 6 5 (4) 5 5 26 52
13. Eldaras Tunaitis - Fausta Tandzegolskytė
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
26 1 (6) 5 6 5 5 5 (4) 26 (4) (6) 5 5 5 5 4 24 50
14. Patryk Sebastian Judyckij - Aurelija Rasakevič
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
21 1 (4) (6) 5 6 5 4 4 24 (4) (6) 5 6 5 5 4 25 49
15. Nikolas Mackevičius - Evita Uldukytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
23 1 (4) (6) 5 5 4 4 4 22 (4) (6) 5 5 5 5 5 25 47
16. Kipras Starkus - Jurgita Širinskaitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
10 1 (5) 4 5 (3) 5 4 3 21 (3) (6) 6 5 5 4 5 25 46
17. Patryk Sebastian Judyckij - Elma Mackevičiūtė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
121 1 (3) (5) 5 5 5 4 4 23 (4) (6) 5 4 4 5 4 22 45
18. Emilis Rimydis - Medeina Balsevičiūtė
Alemanda / Vilnius
2 1 (3) 4 4 3 (5) 5 4 20 (4) (6) 5 5 4 5 4 23 43
19. Aistis Melnikaitis - Kamila Jodko
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
25 1 4 (5) 5 4 4 (3) 4 21 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 4 21 42
20.- 22. Emmanuel Jonas Cassalaco - Beatričė Liukaitytė
Elegancija / Vilnius
16 1 (5) 4 4 5 (3) 3 3 19 (3) (6) 5 5 4 4 4 22 41
20.- 22. Vincentas Vaičiulis - Gustė Šliauterytė
Elegancija / Vilnius
17 1 (3) 4 (5) 5 4 4 3 20 4 (5) 5 4 4 4 (3) 21 41
20.- 22. Gabrielius Šneideris - Adelė Bukotaitė
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
24 1 4 (6) 5 5 4 (3) 5 23 (3) (4) 4 3 4 3 4 18 41
23. Ajus Vasilian - Matilda Mozūraitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
28 1 (3) 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 20 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 40
24.- 25. Viktar Ulanau - Audrė Juodvalkytė
Kandela / Vilnius
5 1 (3) 3 (4) 3 4 3 4 17 4 4 (5) 5 4 (3) 5 22 39
24.- 25. Nikolas Mackevičius - Agota Tarvydaitė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
123 1 (3) 4 4 (5) 4 3 4 19 (3) (6) 5 4 4 3 4 20 39
26. Gabrielius Šneideris - Gabriela Turenko
Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
124 1 (5) (3) 4 4 4 3 4 19 4 (5) 4 (3) 3 3 3 17 36
27. Matas Mažrimas - Guoda Antanavičiūtė
Mj Sportinių šokių Akademija / Vilnius
122 1 4 (5) 4 (3) 4 3 3 18 (4) 4 4 (3) 3 3 3 17 35
28. Vitas Mačiulis - Liepa Vrubliauskaitė
Elegancija / Širvintos
18 1 4 4 (5) (3) 3 4 3 18 (3) 3 (4) 3 4 3 3 16 34
29. Matas Mažrimas - Miglė Meištinytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
22 1 (3) (4) 4 3 4 3 4 18 (3) 3 3 3 (4) 3 3 15 33

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.