03.03.2019 - OC, Jaunučiai I/II E4 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 03.03.2019, 19:50

No. Couples Country
41 Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė Alemanda / Vilnius
42 Gabrielius Pranukevičius - Elija Kisieliauskaitė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
43 Ignas Tamavičius - Liepa Šarauskaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas
44 Dominykas Katauskis - Jonė Jankauskaitė Davi / Vilnius
45 Nojus Grolė - Evita Puidokaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
46 Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič Juventos / Vilnius
47 Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė Judesys / Vilnius
48 Arnas Valasevičius - Greta Gaidukovė Judesys / Vilnius
49 Edgaras Jasiulevič - Juna Garas Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
50 Orestas Pitkevičius - Ieva Grigaliūnaite Davi / Vilnius
51 Denis Nalivaiko - Viktorija Nalivaiko Kaspinas / Kaunas
52 Faustas Žilinskas - Polina Cebinskaja Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
53 Deividas Zaveckis - Simona Soboleva Toro / Kaunas
54 Julius Žemaitis - Amelija Jarmalaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
55 Marius Miseckas - Lėja Sipavičiūtė Mida-duetas / Kaunas
56 Matas Stuckis - Gustė Gavenavičiūtė Davi / Vilnius
57 Deividas Gotoveckis - Amelija Bazarova Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
58 Ernestas Vilkauskas - Kotryna Lukoševičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas
59 Lukas Švedas - Milana Palinskaja Davi / Vilnius
60 Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
61 Jonas Guerra Elizondo - Dominyka Joffė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
62 Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
63 Titas Tumas Burneika - Tėja Murauskaitė Idance / Vilnius
64 Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė Toro - duetas / Kaunas
65 Vilius Gerikas - Paulina Labutytė Duetas / Kaunas
66 Dovydas Labutis - Kamilė Valentėlytė Duetas / Kaunas
67 Martynas Jasinevičius - Vita Murauskaitė Idance / Vilnius
68 Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė Rolo / Kaunas
69 Grantas Liaudanskas - Beata Lukaševičiūtė Rolo / Kaunas
70 Ignas Dzindzalėtas - Ieva Oganauskaitė Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
71 Daniel Andrejev - Smiltė Pečionaitė Vyja / Zarasai
72 Tomas Kybartas - Tėja Cibaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
73 Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė Rolo / Kaunas
74 Nikolas Stanaitis - Luknė Aleknaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
75 Rafal Matulevič - Emilija Mackevič Šokių rojus / Vilnius
76 Artiom Česnovič - Kira Volkova Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
77 Mateuš Ustjanovski - Ieva Minikauskaitė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.