03.03.2019 - OC, Jaunučiai I/II E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 41Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė | 42Gabrielius Pranukevičius - Elija Kisieliauskaitė | 44Dominykas Katauskis - Jonė Jankauskaitė | 45Nojus Grolė - Evita Puidokaitė | 46Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič | 47Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė | 48Arnas Valasevičius - Greta Gaidukovė | 49Edgaras Jasiulevič - Juna Garas | 50Orestas Pitkevičius - Ieva Grigaliūnaite | 51Denis Nalivaiko - Viktorija Nalivaiko | 52Faustas Žilinskas - Polina Cebinskaja | 53Deividas Zaveckis - Simona Soboleva | 54Julius Žemaitis - Amelija Jarmalaitė | 55Marius Miseckas - Lėja Sipavičiūtė | 56Matas Stuckis - Gustė Gavenavičiūtė |
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
3 4 3 4 4 3 2 |
3 0 1 0 2 3 0 |
4 1 2 3 4 2 3 |
3 3 3 1 3 4 4 |
0 3 2 3 3 0 2 |
0 4 4 3 1 3 2 |
3 4 4 1 3 2 4 |
3 3 1 3 4 2 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 2 4 |
1 1 1 4 1 1 3 |
2 0 0 2 2 3 2 |
3 4 2 4 3 3 4 |
4 4 3 4 3 4 1 |
4 4 3 4 3 3 4 |
2 2 4 0 1 4 1 |
Result of 1st round | 23 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 13 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 14 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
3 3 1 2 2 3 4 |
1 1 0 0 3 0 0 |
3 4 4 1 2 3 2 |
0 4 4 1 0 4 0 |
0 4 4 2 4 1 1 |
3 2 0 4 4 1 2 |
3 4 3 4 4 2 4 |
4 3 4 2 2 3 3 |
0 0 0 4 1 2 2 |
4 4 3 3 1 3 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 18 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 24 | 21 | 9 | 21 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
1 2 3 4 2 4 3 |
2 3 1 1 1 3 4 |
0 4 4 0 3 0 0 |
2 0 0 3 3 0 1 |
2 3 0 4 4 3 3 |
1 0 0 1 0 2 2 |
3 0 3 1 0 2 0 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 19 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 9 | ||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 17,0 | 9,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 41Adas Mikėnas - Skaistė Vaitkutė | 42Gabrielius Pranukevičius - Elija Kisieliauskaitė | 44Dominykas Katauskis - Jonė Jankauskaitė | 45Nojus Grolė - Evita Puidokaitė | 46Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič | 47Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė | 48Arnas Valasevičius - Greta Gaidukovė | 49Edgaras Jasiulevič - Juna Garas | 50Orestas Pitkevičius - Ieva Grigaliūnaite | 51Denis Nalivaiko - Viktorija Nalivaiko | 52Faustas Žilinskas - Polina Cebinskaja | 53Deividas Zaveckis - Simona Soboleva | 54Julius Žemaitis - Amelija Jarmalaitė | 55Marius Miseckas - Lėja Sipavičiūtė | 56Matas Stuckis - Gustė Gavenavičiūtė |
Rank from Rank to |
3 |
34 |
22 |
4 |
30 |
15 16 |
8 9 |
10 11 |
1 |
31 |
32 33 |
13 |
17 19 |
10 11 |
26 29 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 57Deividas Gotoveckis - Amelija Bazarova | 59Lukas Švedas - Milana Palinskaja | 60Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous | 61Jonas Guerra Elizondo - Dominyka Joffė | 62Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė | 63Titas Tumas Burneika - Tėja Murauskaitė | 64Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė | 66Dovydas Labutis - Kamilė Valentėlytė | 67Martynas Jasinevičius - Vita Murauskaitė | 68Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė | 69Grantas Liaudanskas - Beata Lukaševičiūtė | 70Ignas Dzindzalėtas - Ieva Oganauskaitė | 71Daniel Andrejev - Smiltė Pečionaitė | 72Tomas Kybartas - Tėja Cibaitė | 73Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė |
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
4 4 0 4 0 2 0 |
4 4 3 3 3 4 4 |
3 2 4 3 3 3 4 |
4 4 4 2 4 2 4 |
3 3 2 3 4 2 3 |
1 1 4 1 0 3 1 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
3 3 4 1 3 3 3 |
2 2 2 4 1 3 2 |
4 1 3 2 4 4 3 |
4 3 1 3 3 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 |
1 3 3 3 2 3 2 |
3 3 3 4 4 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 14 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 22 | 27 | 17 | 25 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
4 1 3 0 1 0 4 |
1 0 0 2 1 3 2 |
4 4 4 2 1 2 2 |
0 2 2 1 1 0 3 |
3 1 3 3 4 1 0 |
4 2 3 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 1 3 1 2 0 |
1 0 0 0 1 1 1 |
3 3 2 0 0 4 3 |
2 0 2 1 4 3 2 |
2 2 1 3 3 3 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 15 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 18 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
4 4 3 0 2 0 1 |
1 0 1 2 4 0 0 |
4 2 4 3 2 1 4 |
0 3 2 1 0 3 2 |
1 1 0 4 1 2 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 14 | 8 | 20 | 11 | 12 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | 9,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 57Deividas Gotoveckis - Amelija Bazarova | 59Lukas Švedas - Milana Palinskaja | 60Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous | 61Jonas Guerra Elizondo - Dominyka Joffė | 62Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė | 63Titas Tumas Burneika - Tėja Murauskaitė | 64Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė | 66Dovydas Labutis - Kamilė Valentėlytė | 67Martynas Jasinevičius - Vita Murauskaitė | 68Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė | 69Grantas Liaudanskas - Beata Lukaševičiūtė | 70Ignas Dzindzalėtas - Ieva Oganauskaitė | 71Daniel Andrejev - Smiltė Pečionaitė | 72Tomas Kybartas - Tėja Cibaitė | 73Tadas Kačiulis - Miglė Kirelytė |
Rank from Rank to |
26 29 |
15 16 |
17 19 |
5 |
17 19 |
32 33 |
12 |
2 |
24 |
25 |
20 21 |
23 |
8 9 |
14 |
7 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 74Nikolas Stanaitis - Luknė Aleknaitė | 75Rafal Matulevič - Emilija Mackevič | 76Artiom Česnovič - Kira Volkova | 77Mateuš Ustjanovski - Ieva Minikauskaitė | |||||||||||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
3 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 2 4 |
2 2 3 2 3 1 1 |
0 1 3 1 3 2 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 25 | 26 | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
2 3 3 3 2 3 2 |
1 1 1 3 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 18 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
K) Jurgita Vaškevičiūtė L) Dmitrijs Morderers N) Edaras Nesterovas P) Jurgita Jakienė Q) Irina Baidenko R) Diana Dranseikienė S) Siarhei Kharytonchyk |
3 2 3 0 2 4 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 74Nikolas Stanaitis - Luknė Aleknaitė | 75Rafal Matulevič - Emilija Mackevič | 76Artiom Česnovič - Kira Volkova | 77Mateuš Ustjanovski - Ieva Minikauskaitė | |||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
6 |
20 21 |
26 29 |
26 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|