03.03.2019 - OC, Vaikai 6 E4 St+Lat
Final result

1st round
1. 50 Audrius Masiulis - Elija Pranckevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
2. 49 Orestas Damaševičius - Elzė Kriūnaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
3. 38 Martynas Kelminskas - Eva Jančiauskaitė Alemana / Alytus
4.- 5. 30 Oskaras Jodauga - Viktorija Mackevičiūtė Alemana / Alytus
4.- 5. 47 Viljamas Karvelis - Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
6.- 7. 51 Dovydas Kasiulis - Elena Stanulytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
6.- 7. 54 Marijus Živatkauskas - Saulena Kadišaitė Svaja / Kaunas
8. 45 Matas Packevičius - Karilė Aleksiūnaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
9.- 10. 33 Kajus Silvestravičius - Goda Tomkevičiūtė Kaspinas / Kaunas
9.- 10. 34 Tom-Aronas Pumputisee - Emilija Eidukaite Alemanda / Vilnius
11. 39 Augustinas Patockas - Kotryna Čerbickaitė La spin / Vilnius
12. 60 Vėjas Juškevičius - Sofija Ščiočina Alemanda / Vilnius
13.- 14. 36 Deividas Žutautas - Gytė Samajauskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
13.- 14. 48 Evaldas Jakšta - Vakarė Pauplytė Elegancija / Širvintos
15. 25 Adomas Liutauras Stražnickas - Goda Juškevičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
16.- 17. 37 Daniil Malinkov - Erika Mikulska Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
16.- 17. 52 Justas Skruibys - Sabina Gumbytė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
18. 35 Benjaminas Borisovas - Auksė Malinauskaitė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
19. 43 Mantas Marinovskis - Glorija Kulikova Judesys / Vilnius
20. 41 Adomas Dausinas - Luka Mačionytė Judesys / Vilnius
21.- 22. 27 Kajus Paliokas - Ugnė Tvaronavičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
21.- 22. 31 Jurgis Junčys - Gertrūda Anusauskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
23. 23 Egidijus Naruševičius - Martyna Mačionytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
24. 42 Arijus Šulskis - Gintė Gumbrytė Judesys / Vilnius
25. 29 Dovydas Andruška - Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
26. 44 Augustas Žeimys - Gustė Kavaliauskaitė Judesys / Vilnius
27. 46 Laurynas Matuliavičius - Vasarė Žumbakytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
28.- 29. 26 Rapolas Vaičiulis - Miglė Marganavičiūtė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
28.- 29. 32 Paulius Šomka - Luka Kubiliūtė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.