03.03.2019 - OC, Vaikai 6 E4 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 03.03.2019, 19:51

No. Couples Country
23 Egidijus Naruševičius - Martyna Mačionytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
25 Adomas Liutauras Stražnickas - Goda Juškevičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
26 Rapolas Vaičiulis - Miglė Marganavičiūtė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
27 Kajus Paliokas - Ugnė Tvaronavičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
28 Nikita Kurpatov - Denisė Rimkutė Artgrantas / Vilnius
29 Dovydas Andruška - Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
30 Oskaras Jodauga - Viktorija Mackevičiūtė Alemana / Alytus
31 Jurgis Junčys - Gertrūda Anusauskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
32 Paulius Šomka - Luka Kubiliūtė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
33 Kajus Silvestravičius - Goda Tomkevičiūtė Kaspinas / Kaunas
34 Tom-Aronas Pumputisee - Emilija Eidukaite Alemanda / Vilnius
35 Benjaminas Borisovas - Auksė Malinauskaitė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
36 Deividas Žutautas - Gytė Samajauskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
37 Daniil Malinkov - Erika Mikulska Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
38 Martynas Kelminskas - Eva Jančiauskaitė Alemana / Alytus
39 Augustinas Patockas - Kotryna Čerbickaitė La spin / Vilnius
40 Ugnius Širinskas - Charlotte Schrijer Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
41 Adomas Dausinas - Luka Mačionytė Judesys / Vilnius
42 Arijus Šulskis - Gintė Gumbrytė Judesys / Vilnius
43 Mantas Marinovskis - Glorija Kulikova Judesys / Vilnius
44 Augustas Žeimys - Gustė Kavaliauskaitė Judesys / Vilnius
45 Matas Packevičius - Karilė Aleksiūnaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
46 Laurynas Matuliavičius - Vasarė Žumbakytė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
47 Viljamas Karvelis - Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Augustės ir justo studija / Vilnius
48 Evaldas Jakšta - Vakarė Pauplytė Elegancija / Širvintos
49 Orestas Damaševičius - Elzė Kriūnaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
50 Audrius Masiulis - Elija Pranckevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
51 Dovydas Kasiulis - Elena Stanulytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
52 Justas Skruibys - Sabina Gumbytė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
53 Adas Daugilevičius - Dominyka Dragašiūtė Rid-rito / Panevèžys
54 Marijus Živatkauskas - Saulena Kadišaitė Svaja / Kaunas
60 Vėjas Juškevičius - Sofija Ščiočina Alemanda / Vilnius

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.