03.03.2019 - OC, Solo E2 St+Lat
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Darius Norušas  Panevėžys, Lietuva 
Scrutineer(s): Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators:
A: Olga Gunko  Lithuania 
C: Vida Baltaragienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
E: Gabrielė Valiūkaitė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
I: Arnius Apvinis  Panevėžys, Lietuva 
L: Dmitrijs Morderers  Latvia 
M: Brigita Banienė  Vilnius, Lietuva 
Q: Irina Baidenko  Vilnius, Lietuva 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1.- 6. 19 - - - Anna Petrashevich Citydance / Minsk
1.- 6. 30 - - - Izabelė Pilkaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
1.- 6. 32 - - - Laura Kaziukonytė Ratuto / Vilnius
1.- 6. 33 - - - Miglė Pravilonytė Ratuto / Vilnius
1.- 6. 36 - - - Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus / Jonava
1.- 6. 44 - - - Karyna Pikulik Citydance / Minsk
7.- 9. 49 - - - Emilija Gaučytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
7.- 9. 6 - - - Mija Roman Alemanda / Vilnius
7.- 9. 35 - - - Greta Katkevičiūtė Ratuto / Vilnius
10.- 13. 48 - - - Milita Lytus Elegancija / Vilnius
10.- 13. 54 - - - Milana Viršilo Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
10.- 13. 56 - - - Ugnė Kybartaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
10.- 13. 5 - - - Laura Stalauskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
14.- 15. 11 - - - Izabelė Paula Veiknytė Alemanda / Vilnius
14.- 15. 38 - - - Jurgita Širinskaitė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
16. 28 - - - Mėta Mikaitytė Toro / Marijampolė
17. 10 - - - Simona Puleo Alemanda / Vilnius
18.- 19. 34 - - - Nikolė Kolesnikova Ratuto / Vilnius
18.- 19. 55 - - - Selina Romikaitytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
20. 43 - - - Laura Taškūnaitė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
21.- 24. 46 - - - Agota Liegutė Alemanda / Vilnius
21.- 24. 13 - - - Kamilė Vaičiūnaitė Artgrantas / Vilnius
21.- 24. 14 - - - Vakarė Poškaitytė Alemanda / Vilnius
21.- 24. 31 - - - Valdonė Lopšaitytė Ratuto / Vilnius
25.- 31. 42 - - - Lukrecija Tiškutė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
25.- 31. 47 - - - Jorūnė Juknytė Elegancija / Vilnius
25.- 31. 51 - - - Ariana Šubelko Elegancija / Širvintos
25.- 31. 62 - - - Adelė Bukotaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
25.- 31. 71 - - - Guoda Antanavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
25.- 31. 1 - - - Augustė Kuginytė Alemanda / Vilnius
25.- 31. 27 - - - Aurėja Prokopovičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
32.- 35. 37 - - - Adelė Bakanauskaitė Promenada / Vilnius
32.- 35. 45 - - - Alicija Grambaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
32.- 35. 72 - - - Rugilė Ruseckaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
32.- 35. 7 - - - Sofija Dociūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
36.- 39. 8 - - - Gabrielė Rinkevičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
36.- 39. 23 - - - Patricija Maksimovičiūtė Spindulys / Vilnius
36.- 39. 24 - - - Lukrecija Karvelytė Spindulys / Vilnius
36.- 39. 61 - - - Fausta Tandzegolskytė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
40.- 43. 66 - - - Aistė Ūsaitytė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
40.- 43. 3 - - - Kotryna Špokaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
40.- 43. 4 - - - Liepa Ulevičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
40.- 43. 58 - - - Lidija Ramanauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
44. 57 - - - Liucija Pangonytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
45.- 48. 63 - - - Gabriela Turenko Šokių rojus / Vilnius
45.- 48. 64 - - - Kamila Jodko Šokių rojus / Vilnius
45.- 48. 65 - - - Gabija Tamošiunaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
45.- 48. 18 - - - Gustė Numavičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
49.- 50. 20 - - - Goda Milkevičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
49.- 50. 39 - - - Urtė Šilinaitė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
51.- 52. 70 - - - Emilija Minkštimaitė Elegancija / Vilnius
51.- 52. 29 - - - Goda Adakauskaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
53.- 55. 40 - - - Gustė Šilinaitė Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
53.- 55. 17 - - - Elija Rumbutytė Alemanda / Vilnius
53.- 55. 25 - - - Sofija Mikučionytė Spindulys / Vilnius
56. 15 - - - Emilija Semaškaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
57.- 58. 21 - - - Gabija Vašelytė Spindulys / Vilnius
57.- 58. 22 - - - Olivija Zapolska Spindulys / Vilnius
59. 16 - - - Laura Kūnejutė Alemanda / Vilnius
60. 60 - - - Akvilė Bartašiūtė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
61. 68 - - - Viktorija Rynkevič Juventos / Vilnius

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 61
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.