03.03.2019 - OC, Solo E2 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
AOlga Gunko CVida Baltaragienė EGabrielė Valiūkaitė IArnius Apvinis LDmitrijs Morderers MBrigita Banienė QIrina Baidenko Su AOlga Gunko CVida Baltaragienė EGabrielė Valiūkaitė IArnius Apvinis LDmitrijs Morderers MBrigita Banienė QIrina Baidenko Su
1.- 6. - - - Anna Petrashevich
Citydance / Minsk
19 1 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 60
1.- 6. - - - Izabelė Pilkaitė
Ratuto / Vilnius
30 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 30 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 30 60
1.- 6. - - - Laura Kaziukonytė
Ratuto / Vilnius
32 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 60
1.- 6. - - - Miglė Pravilonytė
Ratuto / Vilnius
33 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 60
1.- 6. - - - Simona Jefimenkaitė
Bonus / Jonava
36 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 60
1.- 6. - - - Karyna Pikulik
Citydance / Minsk
44 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 60
7.- 9. - - - Mija Roman
Alemanda / Vilnius
6 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (4) 30 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 59
7.- 9. - - - Greta Katkevičiūtė
Ratuto / Vilnius
35 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 29 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 59
7.- 9. - - - Emilija Gaučytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
49 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 59
10.- 13. - - - Laura Stalauskaitė
Alemanda / Vilnius
5 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 5 28 58
10.- 13. - - - Milita Lytus
Elegancija / Vilnius
48 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 28 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 58
10.- 13. - - - Milana Viršilo
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
54 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 5 6 28 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 58
10.- 13. - - - Ugnė Kybartaitė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
56 1 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 58
14.- 15. - - - Izabelė Paula Veiknytė
Alemanda / Vilnius
11 1 (4) 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 27 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 30 57
14.- 15. - - - Jurgita Širinskaitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
38 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 30 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 6 5 27 57
16. - - - Mėta Mikaitytė
Toro / Marijampolė
28 1 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 (4) (6) 6 6 6 5 4 27 56
17. - - - Simona Puleo
Alemanda / Vilnius
10 1 (4) 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 29 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 26 55
18.- 19. - - - Nikolė Kolesnikova
Ratuto / Vilnius
34 1 5 (6) 6 5 6 (4) 5 27 (5) (6) 6 5 6 5 5 27 54
18.- 19. - - - Selina Romikaitytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
55 1 (3) (6) 5 6 6 5 5 27 (4) (6) 5 6 6 6 4 27 54
20. - - - Laura Taškūnaitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
43 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 5 28 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 25 53
21.- 24. - - - Kamilė Vaičiūnaitė
Artgrantas / Vilnius
13 1 5 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 6 27 (4) (6) 6 4 6 4 5 25 52
21.- 24. - - - Vakarė Poškaitytė
Alemanda / Vilnius
14 1 4 (6) 6 4 6 4 (3) 24 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 5 28 52
21.- 24. - - - Valdonė Lopšaitytė
Ratuto / Vilnius
31 1 5 (6) 5 6 6 (4) 4 26 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 6 26 52
21.- 24. - - - Agota Liegutė
Alemanda / Vilnius
46 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 6 26 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 6 5 26 52
25.- 31. - - - Augustė Kuginytė
Alemanda / Vilnius
1 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 26 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 25 51
25.- 31. - - - Aurėja Prokopovičiūtė
Idance / Vilnius
27 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 (6) 5 24 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 6 5 27 51
25.- 31. - - - Lukrecija Tiškutė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
42 1 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 25 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 (4) 26 51
25.- 31. - - - Jorūnė Juknytė
Elegancija / Vilnius
47 1 5 (4) (6) 5 5 5 5 25 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 26 51
25.- 31. - - - Ariana Šubelko
Elegancija / Širvintos
51 1 (5) (6) 6 5 5 5 5 26 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 25 51
25.- 31. - - - Adelė Bukotaitė
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
62 1 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 6 5 25 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 6 5 26 51
25.- 31. - - - Guoda Antanavičiūtė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
71 1 (4) (6) 6 5 6 6 5 28 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 4 4 23 51
32.- 35. - - - Sofija Dociūtė
Alemanda / Vilnius
7 1 5 5 5 (4) (6) 6 5 26 5 (4) (6) 4 6 5 4 24 50
32.- 35. - - - Adelė Bakanauskaitė
Promenada / Vilnius
37 1 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 26 (4) 4 5 5 (6) 5 5 24 50
32.- 35. - - - Alicija Grambaitė
Alemanda / Vilnius
45 1 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 4 23 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 (4) 27 50
32.- 35. - - - Rugilė Ruseckaitė
Alemanda / Vilnius
72 1 (4) (6) 6 4 5 4 4 23 5 (6) 6 5 6 (4) 5 27 50
36.- 39. - - - Gabrielė Rinkevičiūtė
Alemanda / Vilnius
8 1 (4) 5 5 4 5 (6) 5 24 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 6 4 25 49
36.- 39. - - - Patricija Maksimovičiūtė
Spindulys / Vilnius
23 1 (4) 5 5 4 5 (6) 4 23 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 5 26 49
36.- 39. - - - Lukrecija Karvelytė
Spindulys / Vilnius
24 1 (6) (4) 5 5 5 6 4 25 5 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 4 24 49
36.- 39. - - - Fausta Tandzegolskytė
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
61 1 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 5 24 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 25 49
40.- 43. - - - Kotryna Špokaitė
Alemanda / Vilnius
3 1 (3) 3 (6) 5 6 5 5 24 (3) 5 (6) 4 6 5 4 24 48
40.- 43. - - - Liepa Ulevičiūtė
Alemanda / Vilnius
4 1 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 4 4 24 5 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 4 24 48
40.- 43. - - - Lidija Ramanauskaitė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
58 1 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 6 4 24 (3) 5 (6) 5 5 5 4 24 48
40.- 43. - - - Aistė Ūsaitytė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
66 1 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 25 (4) 5 5 5 4 (6) 4 23 48
44. - - - Liucija Pangonytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
57 1 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 (4) 27 (6) (3) 5 4 4 4 3 20 47
45.- 48. - - - Gustė Numavičiūtė
Alemanda / Vilnius
18 1 (4) 5 (6) 5 5 4 4 23 (4) (5) 5 4 5 4 4 22 45
45.- 48. - - - Gabriela Turenko
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
63 1 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 4 4 24 (4) 4 4 (6) 4 5 4 21 45
45.- 48. - - - Kamila Jodko
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
64 1 (3) 4 (6) 3 5 5 4 21 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 5 4 24 45
45.- 48. - - - Gabija Tamošiunaitė
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
65 1 (3) 5 (6) 3 6 5 4 23 (4) 5 5 4 (6) 4 4 22 45
49.- 50. - - - Goda Milkevičiūtė
Idance / Vilnius
20 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 6 5 28 (3) 3 (4) 3 4 3 3 16 44
49.- 50. - - - Urtė Šilinaitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
39 1 4 (3) 4 5 4 (6) 3 20 (4) 4 (6) 5 6 5 4 24 44
51.- 52. - - - Goda Adakauskaitė
Ratuto / Vilnius
29 1 (3) 3 4 4 (5) 3 3 17 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 5 6 26 43
51.- 52. - - - Emilija Minkštimaitė
Elegancija / Vilnius
70 1 (4) (5) 5 4 5 4 5 23 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 43
53.- 55. - - - Elija Rumbutytė
Alemanda / Vilnius
17 1 (3) (5) 4 4 5 3 3 19 4 5 5 4 (6) (3) 4 22 41
53.- 55. - - - Sofija Mikučionytė
Spindulys / Vilnius
25 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 (6) 4 23 (3) 3 4 4 4 (6) 3 18 41
53.- 55. - - - Gustė Šilinaitė
Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius
40 1 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 (3) 21 4 (5) 4 (3) 4 4 4 20 41
56. - - - Emilija Semaškaitė
Alemanda / Vilnius
15 1 (3) 3 (4) 4 4 3 3 17 4 (5) 5 5 5 (3) 4 23 40
57.- 58. - - - Gabija Vašelytė
Spindulys / Vilnius
21 1 (3) 3 4 4 4 (6) 3 18 (3) 5 4 3 5 (6) 3 20 38
57.- 58. - - - Olivija Zapolska
Spindulys / Vilnius
22 1 (3) 3 4 3 (5) 5 3 18 (4) 4 4 4 4 (6) 4 20 38
59. - - - Laura Kūnejutė
Alemanda / Vilnius
16 1 (3) (4) 4 4 4 3 3 18 4 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 3 19 37
60. - - - Akvilė Bartašiūtė
Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
60 1 (3) 3 (4) 4 4 3 3 17 (3) 4 4 3 (5) 3 4 18 35
61. - - - Viktorija Rynkevič
Juventos / Vilnius
68 1 (3) 3 (4) 4 4 3 3 17 (3) 3 (4) 3 4 3 3 16 33

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.