03.03.2019 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1. | 96 | - - - Indrė Žukauskaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
2. | 41 | - - - Ugnė Tomaševičiūtė | Artgrantas / Vilnius |
3.- 5. | 35 | - - - Viltė Jokšaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
3.- 5. | 55 | - - - Greta Jakubauskaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
3.- 5. | 69 | - - - Emilija Mingelevičiūtė | Elegancija / Širvintos |
6. | 31 | - - - Mėta Kurmilavičiūtė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
7.- 8. | 32 | - - - Rugilė Jokšaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
7.- 8. | 92 | - - - Ainė Apuokaitė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
9.- 11. | 37 | - - - Gerda Čepaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
9.- 11. | 54 | - - - Vytė Grendaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
9.- 11. | 64 | - - - Eivilė Dedelaitė | Idance / Vilnius |
12.- 15. | 34 | - - - Beatričė Grigalevičiūtė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
12.- 15. | 42 | - - - Paulina Stasiškytė | Artgrantas / Vilnius |
12.- 15. | 49 | - - - Anna Petrashevich | Citydance / Minsk |
12.- 15. | 93 | - - - Paulina Raudytė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
16.- 17. | 44 | - - - Tija Miseckaite | Mida / Kaunas |
16.- 17. | 67 | - - - Gabriela Torres Canela | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
18.- 19. | 45 | - - - Palina Khadasevich | Citydance / Minsk |
18.- 19. | 48 | - - - Viktoryia Sushkevich | Citydance / Minsk |
20.- 25. | 36 | - - - Bernarda Noreikaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
20.- 25. | 47 | - - - Vasilina Herasimovich | Citydance / Minsk |
20.- 25. | 52 | - - - Milena Baniukevič | Idance / Vilnius |
20.- 25. | 57 | - - - Viyaleta Davidovich | Citydance / Minsk |
20.- 25. | 83 | - - - Aleksandra Gikaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
20.- 25. | 88 | - - - Gabrielė Šeikutė | Domino / Molėtai |
26. | 39 | - - - Milda Mackevičiūtė | Idance / Vilnius |
27.- 29. | 51 | - - - Liepa Lileikytė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
27.- 29. | 58 | - - - Anzhalika Belskaya | Citydance / Minsk |
27.- 29. | 70 | - - - Viktorija Dvilevičiūtė | Elegancija / Širvintos |
30.- 31. | 43 | - - - Kristina Petniūnaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
30.- 31. | 94 | - - - Miglė Barsegianaitė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
32.- 37. | 46 | - - - Viktoryia Savatseyeva | Citydance / Minsk |
32.- 37. | 50 | - - - Milana Rutkovskaja | Alemanda / Vilnius |
32.- 37. | 63 | - - - Austėja Kučinskaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
32.- 37. | 73 | - - - Vytautė Jonė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
32.- 37. | 87 | - - - Eivilė Četkauskaitė | Elegancija / Širvintos |
32.- 37. | 95 | - - - Smiltė Maciulevičiūtė | Idance / Vilnius |
38.- 43. | 59 | - - - Karyna Pikulik | Citydance / Minsk |
38.- 43. | 62 | - - - Meda Bujanauskaitė | Idance / Vilnius |
38.- 43. | 65 | - - - Agne Raškevičiūtė | La spin / Vilnius |
38.- 43. | 66 | - - - Patricija Šilobrit | La spin / Vilnius |
38.- 43. | 71 | - - - Arielė Dapkutė | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
38.- 43. | 80 | - - - Karina Popovaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
44.- 45. | 40 | - - - Greta Čirkaitė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
44.- 45. | 68 | - - - Ema Tveragaitė | Elegancija / Širvintos |
46. | 72 | - - - Akvilė Nifatova | Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
47. | 56 | - - - Anastasiya Silko | Citydance / Minsk |
48.- 49. | 33 | - - - Amelija Kaupelė | Alemanda / Vilnius |
48.- 49. | 75 | - - - Estela Milevskaja | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
50. | 90 | - - - Kamilė Stankevičiūtė | Domino / Molėtai |
51.- 53. | 76 | - - - Deimantė Kleinaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
51.- 53. | 84 | - - - Gabija Ustinavičiūtė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
51.- 53. | 91 | - - - Vaiva Rožyė | Domino / Molėtai |
54.- 55. | 60 | - - - Emilija Jaškutė | Pinavija / Vilnius |
54.- 55. | 81 | - - - Dariana Vinciūnaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
56.- 57. | 78 | - - - Kamilė Zizaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
56.- 57. | 85 | - - - Austėja Ustinavičiūtė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
58.- 59. | 53 | - - - Ugnė Ceikaitė | Idance / Vilnius |
58.- 59. | 74 | - - - Simona Statyno | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
60. | 79 | - - - Deimantė Tamašauskaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
61. | 86 | - - - Alina Kozubovska | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |