03.03.2019 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 03.03.2019, 19:50

No. Couples Country
31 - - - Mėta Kurmilavičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
32 - - - Rugilė Jokšaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
33 - - - Amelija Kaupelė Alemanda / Vilnius
34 - - - Beatričė Grigalevičiūtė Alemanda / Vilnius
35 - - - Viltė Jokšaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
36 - - - Bernarda Noreikaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
37 - - - Gerda Čepaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
38 - - - Darija Tichonova Alemanda / Vilnius
39 - - - Milda Mackevičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
40 - - - Greta Čirkaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
41 - - - Ugnė Tomaševičiūtė Artgrantas / Vilnius
42 - - - Paulina Stasiškytė Artgrantas / Vilnius
43 - - - Kristina Petniūnaitė Alemanda / Vilnius
44 - - - Tija Miseckaite Mida / Kaunas
45 - - - Palina Khadasevich Citydance / Minsk
46 - - - Viktoryia Savatseyeva Citydance / Minsk
47 - - - Vasilina Herasimovich Citydance / Minsk
48 - - - Viktoryia Sushkevich Citydance / Minsk
49 - - - Anna Petrashevich Citydance / Minsk
50 - - - Milana Rutkovskaja Alemanda / Vilnius
51 - - - Liepa Lileikytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
52 - - - Milena Baniukevič Idance / Vilnius
53 - - - Ugnė Ceikaitė Idance / Vilnius
54 - - - Vytė Grendaitė Svaja / Kaunas
55 - - - Greta Jakubauskaitė Svaja / Kaunas
56 - - - Anastasiya Silko Citydance / Minsk
57 - - - Viyaleta Davidovich Citydance / Minsk
58 - - - Anzhalika Belskaya Citydance / Minsk
59 - - - Karyna Pikulik Citydance / Minsk
60 - - - Emilija Jaškutė Pinavija / Vilnius
61 - - - Rusnė Venckutė Pinavija / Vilnius
62 - - - Meda Bujanauskaitė Idance / Vilnius
63 - - - Austėja Kučinskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
64 - - - Eivilė Dedelaitė Idance / Vilnius
65 - - - Agne Raškevičiūtė La spin / Vilnius
66 - - - Patricija Šilobrit La spin / Vilnius
67 - - - Gabriela Torres Canela Kaspinas / Kaunas
68 - - - Ema Tveragaitė Elegancija / Širvintos
69 - - - Emilija Mingelevičiūtė Elegancija / Širvintos
70 - - - Viktorija Dvilevičiūtė Elegancija / Širvintos
71 - - - Arielė Dapkutė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
72 - - - Akvilė Nifatova Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
73 - - - Vytautė Jonė Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
74 - - - Simona Statyno Šokių rojus / Vilnius
75 - - - Estela Milevskaja Šokių rojus / Vilnius
76 - - - Deimantė Kleinaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
77 - - - Žasmina Semionovaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
78 - - - Kamilė Zizaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
79 - - - Deimantė Tamašauskaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
80 - - - Karina Popovaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
81 - - - Dariana Vinciūnaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
82 - - - Danielė Daunarovičiūtė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
83 - - - Aleksandra Gikaitė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
84 - - - Gabija Ustinavičiūtė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
85 - - - Austėja Ustinavičiūtė Šokių rojus / Vilnius
86 - - - Alina Kozubovska Šokių rojus / Vilnius
87 - - - Eivilė Četkauskaitė Elegancija / Širvintos
88 - - - Gabrielė Šeikutė Domino / Molėtai
89 - - - Atėnė Kvedaraitė Domino / Molėtai
90 - - - Kamilė Stankevičiūtė Domino / Molėtai
91 - - - Vaiva Rožyė Domino / Molėtai
92 - - - Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
93 - - - Paulina Raudytė Flamenko / Kaunas
94 - - - Miglė Barsegianaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
95 - - - Smiltė Maciulevičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
96 - - - Indrė Žukauskaitė Alemanda / Vilnius

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.