16.03.2019 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat "B"
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Adjudicators:
A: Rolandas Burneikis  Lithuania 
C: Rasa Simanavičienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
D: Česlovas Norvaiša  Kaunas, Lietuva 
I: Živilė Kučauskienė  Vilnius, Lietuva 
Q: Brigita Banienė  Vilnius, Lietuva 
S: Remigijus Suslavičius  Elektrėnai, Lietuva 
X: Jurgita Jakienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 61 - - - Radvilė Giedraitytė Žiburys / Kaunas
2.- 3. 8 -- -- - Ugne Motuzyte Sūkurys / Kaunas
2.- 3. 39 - - - Gabrielė Žibinskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
4.- 6. 4 - - - Tija Miseckaite Mida / Kaunas
4.- 6. 35 - - - Danielė Raudoniūtė Mida / Kaunas
4.- 6. 38 - - - Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
7. 37 - - - Paulina Raudytė Flamenko / Kaunas
8.- 15. 42 - - - Danielė Tamaliūnaitė Rolo / Kaunas
8.- 15. 44 - - - Morta Smelstoriūtė Toro / Marijampolė
8.- 15. 55 - - - Greta Jakubauskaitė Svaja / Kaunas
8.- 15. 2 — — - Ema Misevičiūtė Sūkurys / Kaunas
8.- 15. 29 - - - Ditė Juostaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
8.- 15. 30 --- --- - Vytė Grendaitė Svaja / Kaunas
8.- 15. 31 - - - Monika Sližytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
8.- 15. 34 - - - Gabriela Torres Canela Kaspinas / Kaunas
16.- 17. 1 Simonas Kontenis - ----- ------ Bonus / Jonava
16.- 17. 33 — — - Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys / Kaunas
18.- 20. 5 - - - Ema Neklejonovaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
18.- 20. 9 - - - Ema Pusvaškytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
18.- 20. 13 - - - Austėja Kučinskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
21.- 24. 36 - - - Miglė Barsegianaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
21.- 24. 46 - - - Luknė Rutkauskaitė Toro / Marijampolė
21.- 24. 47 - - - Ugnė Banelytė Toro / Marijampolė
21.- 24. 12 — — - Aleksandra Žekaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas
25.- 30. 23 - - - Gabija Suchovinskytė Duetas / Kaunas
25.- 30. 49 - - - Nėja Bagdonaitė Toro / Marijampolė
25.- 30. 51 -- -- - Gustė Juronytė Toro / Kaunas
25.- 30. 57 - - - Luknė Bendoraitytė Toro / Marijampolė
25.- 30. 3 -- -- - Auksė Grigaliūnaitė Toro / Kaunas
25.- 30. 6 - - - Deimantė Augonytė Toro / Kaunas
31.- 35. 21 - - - Rugilė Venskutė Duetas / Kaunas
31.- 35. 22 - - - Goda Vaitkutė Duetas / Kaunas
31.- 35. 25 - - - Toma Medvedeva Duetas / Kaunas
31.- 35. 26 - - - Justė Pažėraitė Duetas / Kaunas
31.- 35. 50 --- --- - Paula Stačiukaitytė Toro / Kaunas
36.- 39. 60 - - - Gabrielė Žemblauskaitė
36.- 39. 10 - - - Gabrielė Butkutė Flamenko / Kaunas
36.- 39. 17 - - - Guoda Miriam Gedgaudaite Flamenko / Kaunas
36.- 39. 32 - - - Skaistė Mackevičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas
40.- 43. 45 - - - Barbora Sidabraitė Toro / Marijampolė
40.- 43. 56 - - - Gabrielė Junevičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas
40.- 43. 11 — — - Aureja Pakulytė Sūkurys / Kaunas
40.- 43. 14 - - - Smiltė Maciulevičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
44.- 47. 19 - - - Goda Leišytė Flamenko / Kaunas
44.- 47. 28 - - - Ūla Gliaubickaitė Duetas / Kaunas
44.- 47. 54 ---- ---- - Gabija Rimkutė Svaja / Kaunas
44.- 47. 59 - - - Astela Masalskytė Duetas / Kaunas
48.- 49. 24 - - - Gustė Abračinskaitė Duetas / Kaunas
48.- 49. 53 ---- ---- - Smiltė Būtaitaitė Svaja / Kaunas
50. 7 - - - Viktorija Samoilenko Ratuto / Vilnius
51.- 52. 48 - - - Vakarė Rubinaitė Toro / Marijampolė
51.- 52. 52 -- -- - Gabija Stoškutė Toro / Kaunas
53. 41 - - - Emilija Meng Rolo / Kaunas

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 53
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.