16.03.2019 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat "B"
Startlist

Last updated: 16.03.2019, 21:46

No. Couples Country
1 Simonas Kontenis - ----- ------ Bonus / Jonava
2 — — - Ema Misevičiūtė Sūkurys / Kaunas
3 -- -- - Auksė Grigaliūnaitė Toro / Kaunas
4 - - - Tija Miseckaite Mida / Kaunas
5 - - - Ema Neklejonovaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
6 - - - Deimantė Augonytė Toro / Kaunas
7 - - - Viktorija Samoilenko Ratuto / Vilnius
8 -- -- - Ugne Motuzyte Sūkurys / Kaunas
9 - - - Ema Pusvaškytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
10 - - - Gabrielė Butkutė Flamenko / Kaunas
11 — — - Aureja Pakulytė Sūkurys / Kaunas
12 — — - Aleksandra Žekaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas
13 - - - Austėja Kučinskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
14 - - - Smiltė Maciulevičiūtė Idance / Vilnius
15 - - - Gerda Čepaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
16 - - - Elena Sabaliauskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
17 - - - Guoda Miriam Gedgaudaite Flamenko / Kaunas
18 - - - Karolina Rimaityte Flamenko / Kaunas
19 - - - Goda Leišytė Flamenko / Kaunas
20 - - - Greta Štombergaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
21 - - - Rugilė Venskutė Duetas / Kaunas
22 - - - Goda Vaitkutė Duetas / Kaunas
23 - - - Gabija Suchovinskytė Duetas / Kaunas
24 - - - Gustė Abračinskaitė Duetas / Kaunas
25 - - - Toma Medvedeva Duetas / Kaunas
26 - - - Justė Pažėraitė Duetas / Kaunas
28 - - - Ūla Gliaubickaitė Duetas / Kaunas
29 - - - Ditė Juostaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
30 --- --- - Vytė Grendaitė Svaja / Kaunas
31 - - - Monika Sližytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
32 - - - Skaistė Mackevičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas
33 — — - Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys / Kaunas
34 - - - Gabriela Torres Canela Kaspinas / Kaunas
35 - - - Danielė Raudoniūtė Mida / Kaunas
36 - - - Miglė Barsegianaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
37 - - - Paulina Raudytė Flamenko / Kaunas
38 - - - Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko / Kaunas
39 - - - Gabrielė Žibinskaitė Kaspinas / Kaunas
40 -- -- - Eva Trakimaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
41 - - - Emilija Meng Rolo / Kaunas
42 - - - Danielė Tamaliūnaitė Rolo / Kaunas
43 - - - Augustė Laurinavičiūtė Junda / Kaunas
44 - - - Morta Smelstoriūtė Toro / Marijampolė
45 - - - Barbora Sidabraitė Toro / Marijampolė
46 - - - Luknė Rutkauskaitė Toro / Marijampolė
47 - - - Ugnė Banelytė Toro / Marijampolė
48 - - - Vakarė Rubinaitė Toro / Marijampolė
49 - - - Nėja Bagdonaitė Toro / Marijampolė
50 --- --- - Paula Stačiukaitytė Toro / Kaunas
51 -- -- - Gustė Juronytė Toro / Kaunas
52 -- -- - Gabija Stoškutė Toro / Kaunas
53 ---- ---- - Smiltė Būtaitaitė Svaja / Kaunas
54 ---- ---- - Gabija Rimkutė Svaja / Kaunas
55 - - - Greta Jakubauskaitė Svaja / Kaunas
56 - - - Gabrielė Junevičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas
57 - - - Luknė Bendoraitytė Toro / Marijampolė
58 - - - Lukrecija Vilytė Ratuto / Vilnius
59 - - - Astela Masalskytė Duetas / Kaunas
60 - - - Gabrielė Žemblauskaitė
61 - - - Radvilė Giedraitytė Žiburys / Kaunas

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.