23.03.2019 - Rank, Jauniai I D Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
BČeslovas Norvaiša TVirginijus Visockas XSergejus Makarovas YDarius Norušas ZBirutė Malinauskienė AAGediminas Kavaliauskas ABAleksandr Boginič ACVladimir Smirnov ADNatalija Tovstashova Su BČeslovas Norvaiša TVirginijus Visockas XSergejus Makarovas YDarius Norušas ZBirutė Malinauskienė AAGediminas Kavaliauskas ABAleksandr Boginič ACVladimir Smirnov ADNatalija Tovstashova Su BČeslovas Norvaiša TVirginijus Visockas XSergejus Makarovas YDarius Norušas ZBirutė Malinauskienė AAGediminas Kavaliauskas ABAleksandr Boginič ACVladimir Smirnov ADNatalija Tovstashova Su BČeslovas Norvaiša TVirginijus Visockas XSergejus Makarovas YDarius Norušas ZBirutė Malinauskienė AAGediminas Kavaliauskas ABAleksandr Boginič ACVladimir Smirnov ADNatalija Tovstashova Su
1. Vėjas Petrovskis - Izabelė Žymančiūtė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
94 F
2
1
6
-
-
2
x
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
3
x
-
1,0
7
4
5
-
-
3
x
-
2
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
6
7
5
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
6
7
5
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
8
5.0
26
26
2. Neilas Burevičius - Emilija Kasparavičiutė
Rolina / Gargždai
80 F
2
1
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3,0
7
8
2
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
-
4
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
1,0
6
6
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
7
9
4
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
-
x
4
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
4
6
10.0
24
29
3. Maksim Sidelskij - Gabrielė Grušaitė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
93 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
6
9
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
-
3,0
8
7
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
4,0
5
7
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
8
11.0
27
31
4. Edgaras Kostravickas - Elena Lapinskaite
Rumba / Panevėžys
81 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
5
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
3
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
8
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
3,0
4
5
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
3,0
4
9
14.0
19
31
5. Mintautas Vėgėlė - Liepa Urbonaitė
Amber dance / Panevėžys
82 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
5
6
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
5
9
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
5
x
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
-
5,0
5
6
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
5
21.0
20
26
6. Orestas Preidys - Katrina Motiejūnė
Rumba / Panevėžys
91 F
2
1
5
-
-
3
-
-
6
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
5
6
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
4
5
6
-
-
6
x
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
7
3
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
4
6
23.0
19
24
7. Aleksandr Kutskij - Austėja Tereikytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
96 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
7
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
7
18
27
8. Vytenis Truncė - Austėja Nevulytė
Alemana / Alytus
77 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
15
29
9. Jovaras Viršilas - Margarita Kibeikaitė
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
92 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
2
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
5
12
19
10. Matas Gražulis - Izabelė Zarauskaitė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
83 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
4
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
3
11
19
11. Domantas Šimas - Oriana Šilinytė
Rid-rito / Panevėžys
89 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
4
10
23
12. Neidas Lenkaitis - Ema Kniubaitė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
88 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
6
9
23
13. Rapolas Lukša - Deimantė Naidzinavičiūtė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
97 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
4
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
6
20
14. Povilas Dovydaitis - Melani Bartosevič
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
95 1 - x - - x - - - x 3 x x x - - x - x x 6 x x x - x - - - - 4 x - x - x x x - - 5 18
15. Kristofas Paražinskas - Ieva Balkutė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
84 1 - - - - x - - - x 2 x x - - - x - - - 3 x x - x x x x x - 7 x x - - - x - - x 4 16
16. Alanas Aleksanian - Anastasia Rušmane
Davi / Vilnius
76 1 x - x - - - x - x 4 - - - - - - x - x 2 - x x - - x x - - 4 - - x - x - x - x 4 14
17. Kasparas Eitutis - Austėja Kvekšaitė
Rolina / Gargždai
78 1 - - x - - - - x - 2 x - x - - - x x x 5 - - x - x - - - - 2 x - x x x - - - - 4 13
18. Matas Mocevičius - Mija Sipavičiūtė
Duetas / Kaunas
75 1 x - x x x x - - x 6 - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - x - - - x x 4 - - - x - - x - - 2 12
19.- 20. Timas Narkevičius - Auksė Dragūnaitė
Tendance / Klaipėda
86 1 x x - - - x x - - 4 x - - - - - x - - 2 x - - - - - x - x 3 - - - - - x - - x 2 11
19.- 20. Gvidas Čepaitis - Armantė Žagelytė
Rolo / Kaunas
90 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x x - x - - 3 - - - x - - x x x 4 - - - - - x x x - 3 11
21. Matas Vitkevičius - Rusnė Gudelytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
79 1 - - - x - - x x - 3 - x - x x - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - 1 - x - x x - - - - 3 10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.