30/Mar/2019 - DSE EUROPEAN CHILDREN GP JUV. Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 25Titas Česnauskas - Lukrecija Kūraitė 27Leonid Litvinov - Mariana Gripich 31Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė 39Shurashov Egor - Rogova Elisaveta 41Lukas Jasinevicius - Smiltė Barysaitė 42Arseni Korosteljov - Rada Artemia Lavrik 43Egor Ignatiev - Sofia Uibo 45Martin Kutt - Veronika Pukhova 47Titas Gustainis - Barbora Masiulyte 49Andrey Feshchuk - Yaroslava Lagutina 50Elvinas Kovaliovas - Gertė Pabrežaitė 51Dominic Kova - Anni Leen Jarvik 53Mindaugas Jonauskas - Urte Jonkute 55Matas Šturma - Elvita Remeikaitė 58Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Markevičiūtė
C) Aigars Svars
D) Oleg Petrovskyy
E) Yavor Valchev
F) Paolo Bosco
G) Vano Kandelaki
H) Cheslovas Norvaisha
J) Eduard Korotin
K) Liudmila Tsyrkun
Q) Kestutis Bernatavicius
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
3
4
2
1
4
1
2
0
1
4
4
3
4
1
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
1
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
2
3
3
3
2
4
4
4
4
3
2
3
3
4
3
4
4
3
1
3
3
4
2
2
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
3
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
0
4
3
3
4
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
1
2
2
3
0
3
1
0
2
4
0
2
2
3
2
4
2
2
0
3
2
4
Result of 1st round 35 18 28 30 35 33 29 30 25 3 15 32 25 14 22
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X X X     X X    
C) Aigars Svars
D) Oleg Petrovskyy
E) Yavor Valchev
F) Paolo Bosco
G) Vano Kandelaki
H) Cheslovas Norvaisha
J) Eduard Korotin
K) Liudmila Tsyrkun
Q) Kestutis Bernatavicius
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
  0
4
3
0
4
2
2
1
4
1
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
0
1
4
3
0
3
2
0
4
4
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
3
4
0
4
0
2
4
4
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
    2
0
4
2
0
1
3
3
2
3
1
0
3
4
0
0
1
1
   
Result of 2nd round 36   20 9 26 21 10 23 7     17 13    
Qualified for final X   X   X X   X              
Result of final 4,0   14,0   13,0 19,0   10,0              
Start number 25Titas Česnauskas - Lukrecija Kūraitė 27Leonid Litvinov - Mariana Gripich 31Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė 39Shurashov Egor - Rogova Elisaveta 41Lukas Jasinevicius - Smiltė Barysaitė 42Arseni Korosteljov - Rada Artemia Lavrik 43Egor Ignatiev - Sofia Uibo 45Martin Kutt - Veronika Pukhova 47Titas Gustainis - Barbora Masiulyte 49Andrey Feshchuk - Yaroslava Lagutina 50Elvinas Kovaliovas - Gertė Pabrežaitė 51Dominic Kova - Anni Leen Jarvik 53Mindaugas Jonauskas - Urte Jonkute 55Matas Šturma - Elvita Remeikaitė 58Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Markevičiūtė
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
14
 
4
 
10
11
3
 
5
 
9
 
2
 
12
 
17
 
15
 
7
 
8
 
16
 
13
 

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 59Domas Jonynas - Gabija Vilčiauskaitė 61Richard Veide - Elenora Kerde                          
C) Aigars Svars
D) Oleg Petrovskyy
E) Yavor Valchev
F) Paolo Bosco
G) Vano Kandelaki
H) Cheslovas Norvaisha
J) Eduard Korotin
K) Liudmila Tsyrkun
Q) Kestutis Bernatavicius
3
3
3
4
1
4
3
3
2
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
                         
Result of 1st round 26 32                          
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
C) Aigars Svars
D) Oleg Petrovskyy
E) Yavor Valchev
F) Paolo Bosco
G) Vano Kandelaki
H) Cheslovas Norvaisha
J) Eduard Korotin
K) Liudmila Tsyrkun
Q) Kestutis Bernatavicius
1
0
2
1
1
3
0
1
0
3
3
2
2
4
3
2
4
2
                         
Result of 2nd round 9 25                          
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   24,0                          
Start number 59Domas Jonynas - Gabija Vilčiauskaitė 61Richard Veide - Elenora Kerde                          
Rank from
Rank to
10
11
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.