06.04.2019 - Rank, Jauniai II C Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BArtur Bajor DNeringa Untulienė JRamunė Kūrienė MDalia Ržiauskienė NRolandas Burneikis PDalia Kamaitienė SGundars Briedis TElena Urymahova VAna Zagrebina Su BArtur Bajor DNeringa Untulienė JRamunė Kūrienė MDalia Ržiauskienė NRolandas Burneikis PDalia Kamaitienė SGundars Briedis TElena Urymahova VAna Zagrebina Su BArtur Bajor DNeringa Untulienė JRamunė Kūrienė MDalia Ržiauskienė NRolandas Burneikis PDalia Kamaitienė SGundars Briedis TElena Urymahova VAna Zagrebina Su BArtur Bajor DNeringa Untulienė JRamunė Kūrienė MDalia Ržiauskienė NRolandas Burneikis PDalia Kamaitienė SGundars Briedis TElena Urymahova VAna Zagrebina Su BArtur Bajor DNeringa Untulienė JRamunė Kūrienė MDalia Ržiauskienė NRolandas Burneikis PDalia Kamaitienė SGundars Briedis TElena Urymahova VAna Zagrebina Su
1. Simas Sakalauskas - Aurėja Ertmanaitė
Spindulys / Vilnius
94 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
6
-
3
x
4
-
1
x
6
x
1
x
1,0
7
1
-
2
-
1
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
1
x
6
-
3
x
3,0
5
1
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
3
-
3
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
2,0
7
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
6
-
5
x
1,0
8
2
x
1
x
3
x
5
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
6
-
5
x
1,0
7
8.0
34
2. Matas Jasinevičius - Miglė Cirtautaitė
Idance-e.daniutes studija / Vilnius-kaunas
98 F
1
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
5
x
2,0
9
5
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
4
x
5,0
9
5
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
3,0
9
3
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2,0
9
4
-
2
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
4,0
8
16.0
44
3. Minvydas Nekrašas - Aira Janickaitė
Juventos / Vilnius
90 F
1
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
5
-
2
x
5
-
3
x
5,0
7
4
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
4
x
1
x
4,0
8
2
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
-
3
x
1,0
8
1
-
4
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
8
1
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3,0
9
16.0
40
4. Aikas Remeika - Mija Budrevičiūtė
Amber dance / Panevėžys
92 F
1
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
5
-
1
x
6
x
2
x
4
x
3,0
8
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
2
x
6
-
2
x
2
x
1,0
8
3
x
5
-
5
x
1
x
5
-
2
x
6
x
4
x
1
x
5,0
7
4
x
5
x
1
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
4,0
9
6
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
6
-
2
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
6,0
7
19.0
39
5. Armandas Stravinskas - Austyna Miežinytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
91 F
1
4
-
6
x
3
-
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
4,0
7
3
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
2,0
9
4
-
6
-
6
x
4
-
4
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
4,0
5
5
-
6
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
1
x
6
-
5,0
6
3
x
6
x
1
x
1
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
5,0
8
20.0
35
6. Paulius Fedč - Justina Šližinskaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
96 F
1
6
-
3
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
-
2
x
6,0
5
6
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
6,0
7
6
-
3
x
2
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
2
x
6,0
6
6
x
3
-
5
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
5
-
2
x
6,0
5
5
x
3
x
5
-
6
-
3
x
3
-
5
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
6
26.0
29
7. Ignas Lipas - Liepa Tamošiūnaitė
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
95 1 x - x - x x - x - 5 x x - - x x - - - 4 x x x - x x - x x 7 x - - - x x x x x 6 x - x - x x - - x 5 27
8. Mantas Matkevičius - Austėja Krapikaitė
Reveransas-žiburys / Elektrėnai-kaunas
97 1 x - x x x x - x - 6 - - x - - x x x - 4 x x - x x - - x - 5 x x - - - - - x - 3 - - - x x - x x - 4 22

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.