13.04.2019 - OC, Jaunučiai II E4 St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 50Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič 51Danielius Gelažunas - Beata Kozlovska 52Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė 53Nerijus Narkevičius - Ingrida Tylenytė 56Edvinas Kuznecovas - Emilija Jančauskaitė 57Denis Nalivaiko - Viktorija Nalivaiko 58Vladimirs Fomins - Elizabete Lipiņa 60Jokūbas Bukinas - Mingailė Miškinytė 61Kevinas Bartnikas - Paulina Labutytė 62Kristian Morar-Urbonas - Skaistė Vinskaitė 63Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė 64Marius Miseckas - Lėja Sipavičiūtė 65Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė 66Tomas Kybartas - Tėja Cibaitė 67Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous
A) Lilija Bernatavičienė
C) Olga Gunko
D) Ronaldas Kirvelis
F) Vida Baltaragienė
G) Daina Butkienė
H) Ingrida Urbutienė
I) Arnius Apvinis
L) Olegs Zaharnovs
M) Živilė Kučauskienė
N) Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor
O) Daina Bertulienė
P) Brigita Banienė
V) Tomas Žilys
3
4
3
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
0
0
0
4
2
2
2
4
0
3
1
3
0
4
4
4
2
2
3
2
1
3
2
2
3
3
1
1
3
1
3
1
3
0
4
2
1
0
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
3
2
3
0
1
2
3
2
4
3
4
4
3
4
0
2
4
0
0
1
4
0
2
2
1
3
3
1
1
2
3
3
4
3
3
2
2
4
3
3
4
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
2
2
4
4
3
4
3
4
2
4
3
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
2
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
1
3
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
2
4
3
Result of 1st round 32 46 21 35 23 22 33 26 41 49 42 44 44 50 45
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X     X   X X X X X X X
A) Lilija Bernatavičienė
C) Olga Gunko
D) Ronaldas Kirvelis
F) Vida Baltaragienė
G) Daina Butkienė
H) Ingrida Urbutienė
I) Arnius Apvinis
L) Olegs Zaharnovs
M) Živilė Kučauskienė
N) Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor
O) Daina Bertulienė
P) Brigita Banienė
V) Tomas Žilys
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
4
3
1
0
3
2
2
1
3
2
4
3
4
3
  4
3
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
    0
0
2
1
2
0
0
4
0
0
1
0
0
  1
3
2
3
1
4
2
2
4
0
1
3
4
1
4
3
0
4
2
3
2
4
2
4
1
1
2
4
1
4
2
1
4
3
4
3
4
1
2
3
2
0
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
0
2
1
4
1
1
4
2
4
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
2
0
3
1
2
2
1
4
0
2
4
2
1
0
1
3
4
3
3
4
3
3
4
1
2
2
Result of 2nd round 14 31   15     10   30 31 35 34 30 24 33
Qualified for final   X             X X X X X   X
Result of final   14,0             14,0 16,0 15,0 17,0 20,0   16,0
Start number 50Jonas Čėsna - Kotryna Gecevič 51Danielius Gelažunas - Beata Kozlovska 52Simas Valančiūnas - Smiltė Janavičiūtė 53Nerijus Narkevičius - Ingrida Tylenytė 56Edvinas Kuznecovas - Emilija Jančauskaitė 57Denis Nalivaiko - Viktorija Nalivaiko 58Vladimirs Fomins - Elizabete Lipiņa 60Jokūbas Bukinas - Mingailė Miškinytė 61Kevinas Bartnikas - Paulina Labutytė 62Kristian Morar-Urbonas - Skaistė Vinskaitė 63Motiejus Varnauskas - Kamilė Grabnickaitė 64Marius Miseckas - Lėja Sipavičiūtė 65Rytis Oželis - Žiedė Rukaitė 66Tomas Kybartas - Tėja Cibaitė 67Dovas Mikasėnas - Selina Belous
Rank from
Rank to
11
 
1
 
17
 
10
 
15
 
16
 
12
 
14
 
2
 
5
 
3
 
6
 
7
 
9
 
4
 

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 68Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė 69Tautvydas Kartenis - Goda Morkytė                          
A) Lilija Bernatavičienė
C) Olga Gunko
D) Ronaldas Kirvelis
F) Vida Baltaragienė
G) Daina Butkienė
H) Ingrida Urbutienė
I) Arnius Apvinis
L) Olegs Zaharnovs
M) Živilė Kučauskienė
N) Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor
O) Daina Bertulienė
P) Brigita Banienė
V) Tomas Žilys
0
2
2
4
1
3
2
4
3
3
3
0
1
4
3
4
3
4
3
3
2
2
3
4
4
4
                         
Result of 1st round 28 43                          
Qualified for 2nd round   X                          
A) Lilija Bernatavičienė
C) Olga Gunko
D) Ronaldas Kirvelis
F) Vida Baltaragienė
G) Daina Butkienė
H) Ingrida Urbutienė
I) Arnius Apvinis
L) Olegs Zaharnovs
M) Živilė Kučauskienė
N) Viktorija Engelgardt-Bajor
O) Daina Bertulienė
P) Brigita Banienė
V) Tomas Žilys
  2
3
4
0
2
2
1
0
0
3
2
4
2
                         
Result of 2nd round   25                          
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 68Adrian Donskich - Rosita Vasilevskytė 69Tautvydas Kartenis - Goda Morkytė                          
Rank from
Rank to
13
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.