14.04.2019 - OC, Vaikai 2 E2 St+Lat "B" | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | Jonas Baltaragis Kaunas |
Chairperson: | Imantas Brikmanis Kaunas |
Scrutineer(s): | Mantas Gudaitis Kaunas |
Adjudicators: | |
C: | Ivanas Tokarevas Kėdainiai |
N: | Gintarė Slausgalvienė Kaunas |
O: | Jurga Žemaitytė-Dainienė Panevėžys |
P: | Gintaras Svistunavičius Kaunas |
Q: | Darius Norušas Panevėžys |
S: | Romualdas Steponas Kaunas |
T: | Richards Eglitis Latvia |
X: | Marija Prūsaitis Elektrėnai |
Y: | Brigita Banienė Mažeikiai |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 150 | Edgar Belorusskij - Marta Hoste | Flamenko / Kaunas |
2.- 4. | 155 | Klaidas Kuklierius - Austėja Paužuolytė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
2.- 4. | 50 | Edgar Belorusskij - Viltė Valatkaitė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
2.- 4. | 55 | Klaidas Kuklierius - Akvilė Načajutė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
5. | 51 | Deividas Golovko - Andrėja Burmonaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
6. | 37 | Liudvikas Borisevičius - Liepa Blažytė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
7.- 8. | 38 | Rytis Žukauskis - Ula Toločkaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
7.- 8. | 42 | Vilius Litvinas - Smiltė Bulbovaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
9. | 151 | Deividas Golovko - Goda Montvilaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
10.- 11. | 46 | Kristupas Girdžijauskas - Henrieta Budreikaitė | Gintarės šokių ir laisvalaikio / Kaunas |
10.- 11. | 49 | Dovydas Bražas - Greta Štombergaitė | Liepsnohantis flamenko / Kaunas |
12. | 133 | Paulius Rimavičius - Smiltė Būtautaitė | Svaja / Kaunas |
13.- 16. | 33 | Paulius Rimavičius - Gintarė Rimavičiūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
13.- 16. | 45 | Nojus Nemčiauskas - Guoda Miriam Gedgaudaitė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
13.- 16. | 48 | Augustinas Markevičius - Urtė Pociūnaitė | Cafe latino vilnius / Vilnius |
13.- 16. | 59 | Emilis Žvaliauskas - Unė Simanavičiūtė | Junda / Kaunas |
17. | 39 | Martynas Šalenga - Gailė Vaičiulaitytė | Judesys / Vilnius |
18. | 147 | Rokas Vaškevičius - Luka Molokanovaitė | Rolo / Kaunas |
19. | 56 | Timėjus Liudvinavičius - Kamilė Galginaitytė | Toro / Kaunas |
20.- 22. | 34 | Justas Starodubovas - Gabija Rimkutė | Svaja / Kaunas |
20.- 22. | 41 | Gustas Matonis - Beatričė Kavaliauskaitė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
20.- 22. | 53 | Erikas Kriaučiunas - Austėja Artamonova | Flamenko / Kaunas |
23. | 54 | Nedas Jonuška - Milena Vaitkutė | Žiburys / Kaunas |
24. | 57 | Laurynas Kulieša - Gabrielė Grinevičiūtė | Toro / Kaunas |
25.- 27. | 139 | Martynas Šalenga - Sandra Litvinova | Judesys / Vilnius |
25.- 27. | 143 | Jokūbas Kybartas - Urtė Kybartaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
25.- 27. | 52 | Matas Valackas - Ugne Kriaučiunaitė | Flamenko / Kaunas |
28. | 43 | Jokūbas Kybartas - Jorilė Kasiliauskaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
29. | 44 | Domas Misevičius - Medeina Seniūnaitė | Rolo / Kaunas |
30. | 47 | Rokas Vaškevičius - Greta Vengraitytė | Rolo / Kaunas |
31. | 58 | Kajus Alenčikas - Marija-Patricija Laurinavičiūtė | Žiburys / Kaunas |
32. | 60 | Skajus Gervickas - Ugnė Basevičiūtė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 32 |
No. of couples set | - |