28.04.2019 - OC, Jaunučiai I E4 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius ABMindaugas Banys AJBirutė Malinauskienė AKAlfonsas Mačėnas ALDmitrij Popov AMMantas Kisielius ANDarius Bružinskas Su VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius ABMindaugas Banys AJBirutė Malinauskienė AKAlfonsas Mačėnas ALDmitrij Popov AMMantas Kisielius ANDarius Bružinskas Su VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius ABMindaugas Banys AJBirutė Malinauskienė AKAlfonsas Mačėnas ALDmitrij Popov AMMantas Kisielius ANDarius Bružinskas Su VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius ABMindaugas Banys AJBirutė Malinauskienė AKAlfonsas Mačėnas ALDmitrij Popov AMMantas Kisielius ANDarius Bružinskas Su
1. Kristupas Sodys - Jogailė Riklevičiūtė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
57 F
1
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
2,0
9
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
9
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
9
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
1,0
9
5.0
36
2. Augustas Jonaitis - Margarita Mockutė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
60 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
3
x
1
x
4
-
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
-
5
x
1
x
2,0
7
2
x
1
x
2
-
5
x
1
x
1
x
5
x
6
x
1
x
2,0
8
7.0
33
3. Augustinas Patockas - Kotryna Čerbickaitė
La spin / Vilnius
59 F
1
4
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
4
-
6
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
4,0
7
3
x
3
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4,0
8
4
x
4
-
5
-
5
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4,0
7
3
x
5
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
8
15.0
30
4. Kajus Balsys - Mantė Tiškutė
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
56 F
1
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
6
x
5
-
3
x
3,0
8
4
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
2
x
3,0
9
5
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5,0
8
5
x
6
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
-
4
x
6,0
8
17.0
33
5. Lukas Arlauskas - Kamilė Sendriutė
Fortūna kretinga / Kretinga
55 F
1
5
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
5,0
7
5
x
6
x
6
-
5
-
6
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
5,0
7
2
x
3
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3,0
9
4
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
4,0
9
17.0
32
6. Džiugas Stočkus - Kotryna Bernotaitė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
58 F
1
6
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
4
x
6
x
5
x
6,0
7
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6,0
7
6
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
6,0
8
6
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
5,0
8
23.0
30
7. Arijus Banys - Amelija Grambaite
Mondo / Klaipėda
61 1 x x x - x - - x - 5 - x x x - - - x - 4 - x x - - - x x - 4 - - x - - - - x - 2 15
8. Daniel Taksrud - Ema Alseikaitė
Mondo / Klaipėda
62 1 - - - - x x - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - 1 x - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - x 2 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.