28.04.2019 - Rank, Jaunučiai II Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė Su SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė Su SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė Su SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak XPaulius Sangavičius YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė Su
1. Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupšytė
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
72 F
1
5
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
8
4
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
5
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
4
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
8
5.0
34
2. Lukas Jasinevičius - Smiltė Barysaitė
Idance-Tvistas / Vilnius-Kaunas
65 F
1
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
2,0
9
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
9
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
2,0
8
7.0
35
3. Gustas Dovydaitis - Gerda Markevičiūtė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
75 F
1
6
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
7
5
-
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
8
6
-
3
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
3
x
3,0
7
5
-
3
x
1
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3,0
8
12.0
30
4. Matas Šturma - Elvita Remeikaitė
Flamenko / Kaunas
67 F
1
2
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
2
x
6
-
3
x
4,0
7
2
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
4,0
8
2
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
2
x
4
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
4,0
7
2
x
6
-
5
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
4
x
4,0
6
16.0
28
5. Nikolajs Cistjulins - Madara Ance Cinite
Latvia
69 F
1
3
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
5
-
5
x
5
x
5,0
7
6
-
5
-
3
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
5
-
6
-
5
x
5,0
4
4
x
4
-
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
6
-
5
-
5,0
4
6
x
5
-
3
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
4
-
6
-
5
-
5,0
5
20.0
20
6. Žygimantas Petraitis - Beatričė Pučinskaitė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
74 F
1
4
-
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
2
x
6
x
6,0
6
3
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
2
x
6
-
6,0
6
3
x
5
-
5
-
3
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
6,0
5
3
x
4
x
6
x
3
x
6
-
5
-
6
x
4
x
6
-
6,0
6
24.0
23
7. Maksimas Makarovas - Greta Autukevičiūtė
Juventos / Vilnius
73 1 x - x x x - - - - 4 x x - - - x x x x 6 x x - - - - x x x 5 - x - x - - - x x 4 19
8. Elvinas Kovaliovas - Gertė Pabrežaitė
La spin / Vilnius
71 1 x - - - x x x x - 5 x - - - x - - - - 2 - x - x x - - x - 4 x x - - x x x x x 7 18
9. Aliaksandr Syrytski - Kseniya Lukouskaya
Artmis / Minsk
68 1 - - x - - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - x - 2 - - x - - x - x x 4 - - x - - - x - - 2 9

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.