28.04.2019 - Rank, Jauniai II D Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Viennese Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė AIJurga Žemaitytė Dainienė Su SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė AIJurga Žemaitytė Dainienė Su SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė AIJurga Žemaitytė Dainienė Su SRemigijus Suslavicius TDmitrij Martinenko UAleksandrs Gulko VLoreta Vainovska WSergij Grytsak YRomaldas Idzelevičius ZJonas Baltaragis AALilija Bernatavičienė AIJurga Žemaitytė Dainienė Su
1. Dovydas Grybauskas - Austėja Lukauskaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
36 F
1
6
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2
-
1,0
7
6
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
1,0
8
6
-
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
3,0
8
6
-
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
-
4
x
1,0
7
6.0
30
2. Pijus Palskys - Emilija Grinskytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
44 F
1
1
x
1
-
5
x
2
-
2
-
5
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
2,0
5
1
x
3
-
5
-
1
x
2
-
5
-
5
-
1
x
2
x
2,0
4
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
5
x
4
-
1
x
3
x
2,0
8
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
5
x
4
-
1
x
2
x
2,0
7
8.0
24
3. Eisvydas Budreckis - Kamile Ringyte
Spindulys / Telšiai
35 F
1
2
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
5
-
6
x
3,0
7
5
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
-
3,0
8
5
x
2
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
3
x
1
x
3
-
2
-
1,0
6
5
-
1
x
4
x
3
x
2
-
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
-
3,0
6
10.0
27
4. Arnas Aukštuolis - Gabija Sinkevičiūtė
Rumba / Panevėžys
43 F
1
5
-
5
-
4
-
5
-
4
x
4
-
3
x
4
x
1
x
5,0
4
4
x
4
x
3
-
5
-
5
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
4,0
7
3
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
4,0
8
4
x
5
-
5
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
5
-
1
x
4,0
6
17.0
25
5. Titas Jaciunskas - Goda Laučytė
Alemana / Alytus
40 F
1
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
-
6
-
3
x
4
-
2
x
4
x
4,0
6
3
x
2
-
6
-
2
x
6
x
4
x
4
-
2
x
6
x
5,0
6
4
x
4
-
5
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
5,0
6
3
-
4
-
3
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
2
x
6
x
5,0
5
19.0
23
6. Emil Denis - Aiva Žemaitaitytė
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
45 F
1
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
3
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
5
-
6,0
5
2
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
4
-
6,0
5
2
x
6
-
6
x
3
x
4
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
4
-
6,0
5
2
x
6
x
6
-
4
-
5
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
5
-
6,0
4
24.0
19
7. Matas Karvelis - Meda Remeikaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
46 1 x x - x x - - - x 5 x - - - - x - - x 3 x - - x x - - - x 4 x - - x x - - - x 4 16
8. Erikas Blynovas - Gabija Puplauskaitė
Spindulys / Telšiai
39 1 - x - x x x - - - 4 - x x - - - x - - 3 - - - - - x x x - 3 x - x - - x x x - 5 15
9. Matas Valma - Elinga Likpetrytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
37 1 - - x - - - - x x 3 - - - - - - x - x 2 - - - x - - - - x 2 - x x x x - - - x 5 12
10. Gytis Murauskas - Urtė Valčikaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
42 1 - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - x x - - - - 2 - x - x - - x - - 3 - x - - - - x - - 2 9
11.- 12. Antanas Karalius - Emilija Paulauskaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
38 1 - x - - - - x - - 2 - x x x - - x - - 4 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 8
11.- 12. Matas Veitas - Elinga Arnašiūtė
Tendance / Klaipėda
41 1 x - x x - x - - - 4 - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - x - 2 8

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.