28.04.2019 - OC, Adults B Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 15Edgaras Rusteikis - Gabrielė Žurauskaitė 16Ąžuolas Rudnickas - Žiedė Ovsiukaitė 17Martynas Pranckus - Monika Černiauskaitė 18Domantas Mūras - Ieva Matulevičiūtė 19Viktor Novakov - Elena Prodashchuk 20Nojus Daumantas - Kamilė Šteinbrecher 21Arnas Novikevičius - Karolina Emma Zilytė 22Rokas Jankauskas - Ieva Mikalauskyte 23Valentas Niaura - Greta Gureckytė 24Ignas Boženkov - Milita Vaičekonytė 25Aurimas Lukošaitis - Livija Cickevičiūtė 26Gustas Kirkliauskas - Kamilė Rekutė 28Tauras Žemaitis - Greta Suslavičiūtė 29Ugnius Staniukynas - Anastasija Skidan 30Deividas Tamulionis - Gabrielė Petkevičiūtė
A) Eve End
C) Dzmitry Bialiauski
F) Azar Ashrafov
H) Luigi Bodini
I) Zufar Zaripov
J) Marcin Scieglinski
N) Martynas Kura
O) Nina Salgale
AI) Jurga Žemaitytė Dainienė
3
5
5
1
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
2
5
5
5
4
3
0
4
5
5
3
3
2
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
3
2
3
3
4
0
5
5
3
1
2
4
0
2
5
4
0
4
3
2
5
4
2
4
0
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
4
4
4
2
2
3
1
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 37 44 42 41 33 33 44 40 30 21 26 42 45 21 41
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X     X X   X
A) Eve End
C) Dzmitry Bialiauski
F) Azar Ashrafov
H) Luigi Bodini
I) Zufar Zaripov
J) Marcin Scieglinski
N) Martynas Kura
O) Nina Salgale
AI) Jurga Žemaitytė Dainienė
0
5
4
1
0
2
5
0
2
5
3
4
5
5
5
2
2
5
1
5
0
5
3
5
5
0
5
4
1
4
5
1
3
5
0
0
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
5
5
4
0
5
2
5
5
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
4
0
    5
5
3
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
1
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
  4
3
4
2
1
5
0
5
5
Result of 2nd round 19 36 29 23 8 5 36 7 7     38 33   29
Qualified for final   X X       X         X X   X
Result of final   10,0 25,0       5,0         20,0 27,0   18,0
Start number 15Edgaras Rusteikis - Gabrielė Žurauskaitė 16Ąžuolas Rudnickas - Žiedė Ovsiukaitė 17Martynas Pranckus - Monika Černiauskaitė 18Domantas Mūras - Ieva Matulevičiūtė 19Viktor Novakov - Elena Prodashchuk 20Nojus Daumantas - Kamilė Šteinbrecher 21Arnas Novikevičius - Karolina Emma Zilytė 22Rokas Jankauskas - Ieva Mikalauskyte 23Valentas Niaura - Greta Gureckytė 24Ignas Boženkov - Milita Vaičekonytė 25Aurimas Lukošaitis - Livija Cickevičiūtė 26Gustas Kirkliauskas - Kamilė Rekutė 28Tauras Žemaitis - Greta Suslavičiūtė 29Ugnius Staniukynas - Anastasija Skidan 30Deividas Tamulionis - Gabrielė Petkevičiūtė
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
2
 
5
 
7
 
9
 
12
 
1
 
10
11
10
11
14
15
13
 
4
 
6
 
14
15
3
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.