28/Apr/2019 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
BAnna Firstova CDzmitry Bialiauski FAzar Ashrafov GZedan, Ramon HLuigi Bodini IZufar Zaripov JMarcin Scieglinski LVytautas Bankauskas NMartynas Kura ONina Salgale QMartin Parmas ROlga Sabanskaya SRemigijus Suslavicius 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
1Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkevičiūtė 3 5 6 5 5 6 6 5 4 5 4 5 2 0 1 2 4 10(43) 13(61) 4,5 4,5
3Edvardas Mašaro - Patricija Rinkevičiūtė 5 1 1 3 4 1 3 3 1 1 3 4 1 6 6 10 - - - 3,0 3,0
5Anton Siff - Aleksandra Pletneva 1 3 2 2 1 4 2 2 3 2 2 3 4 2 8 - - - - 2,0 2,0
10Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Paščenko 2 2 3 1 2 2 1 1 2 4 1 1 5 5 10 - - - - 1,0 1,0
11Mikhail Tabolin - Almira Tazhibayeva 6 4 4 6 6 3 4 6 6 3 6 2 6 0 1 3 6 6 13 6,0 6,0
15Daniel Ficola - Giulia Migliorini 4 6 5 4 3 5 5 4 5 6 5 6 3 0 0 2 5 10(43) 13(61) 4,5 4,5
Tango
1Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkevičiūtė 3 6 4 5 4 6 5 3 4 5 3 4 2 0 1 4 8 - - 4,0 8,5
3Edvardas Mašaro - Patricija Rinkevičiūtė 5 2 2 3 3 1 3 6 1 1 4 6 1 4 6 9 - - - 3,0 6,0
5Anton Siff - Aleksandra Pletneva 1 3 1 1 1 4 2 4 3 2 1 3 3 5 7 - - - - 2,0 4,0
10Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Paščenko 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 2 1 4 4 10 - - - - 1,0 2,0
11Mikhail Tabolin - Almira Tazhibayeva 6 4 6 6 6 3 4 5 5 4 6 2 6 0 1 2 5 7 - 6,0 12,0
15Daniel Ficola - Giulia Migliorini 4 5 5 4 5 5 6 2 6 6 5 5 5 0 1 1 3 10 - 5,0 9,5
V. Waltz
1Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkevičiūtė 3 5 4 4 5 6 4 2 4 5 5 4 2 0 2 3 8 - - 4,0 12,5
3Edvardas Mašaro - Patricija Rinkevičiūtė 4 1 2 3 3 2 3 1 1 1 3 6 1 5 7(9) - - - - 2,0 8,0
5Anton Siff - Aleksandra Pletneva 1 3 1 2 1 4 2 3 3 2 1 3 4 4 7(10) - - - - 3,0 7,0
10Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Paščenko 2 2 3 1 2 1 1 5 2 3 2 1 5 4 9 - - - - 1,0 3,0
11Mikhail Tabolin - Almira Tazhibayeva 6 4 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 4 6 2 6 0 1 1 3 5 13 6,0 18,0
15Daniel Ficola - Giulia Migliorini 5 6 6 5 4 3 5 4 5 6 4 5 3 0 0 2 5 10 - 5,0 14,5
Slowfox
1Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkevičiūtė 3 5 4 4 5 6 5 2 4 5 5 4 2 0 2 3 7 - - 4,0 16,5
3Edvardas Mašaro - Patricija Rinkevičiūtė 5 1 1 3 3 2 3 1 1 1 3 6 1 6 7 - - - - 3,0 11,0
5Anton Siff - Aleksandra Pletneva 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 4 3 2 1 3 4 5 8(11) - - - - 1,0 8,0
10Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Paščenko 2 2 3 2 2 3 1 3 2 3 2 2 5 1 8(15) - - - - 2,0 5,0
11Mikhail Tabolin - Almira Tazhibayeva 6 4 5 6 6 4 6 6 6 4 6 1 6 1 1 1 4 5 13 6,0 24,0
15Daniel Ficola - Giulia Migliorini 4 6 6 5 4 5 4 5 5 6 4 5 3 0 0 1 5 10 - 5,0 19,5
Quickstep
1Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkevičiūtė 3 5 5 4 5 6 4 3 4 5 4 4 2 0 1 3 8 - - 4,0 20,5
3Edvardas Mašaro - Patricija Rinkevičiūtė 5 1 2 3 4 1 3 1 1 1 3 6 1 6 7(8) - - - - 2,0 13,0
5Anton Siff - Aleksandra Pletneva 1 3 3 1 1 3 2 2 3 2 2 3 3 3 7(11) - - - - 3,0 11,0
10Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Paščenko 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 4 2 4 1 1 5 4 10 - - - - 1,0 6,0
11Mikhail Tabolin - Almira Tazhibayeva 6 4 4 6 6 5 6 6 6 3 6 2 6 0 1 2 4 5 13 6,0 30,0
15Daniel Ficola - Giulia Migliorini 4 6 6 5 3 4 5 5 5 6 5 5 4 0 0 1 4 10 - 5,0 24,5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.