27.04.2019 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
QMartin Parmas TDmitrij Martinenko ABMindaugas Banys ACDaina Butkienė ADDarius Norušas AEIndrė Navickienė AFMantas Miškauskas AGLaura Luganskienė AHTomas Žilys Su QMartin Parmas TDmitrij Martinenko ABMindaugas Banys ACDaina Butkienė ADDarius Norušas AEIndrė Navickienė AFMantas Miškauskas AGLaura Luganskienė AHTomas Žilys Su QMartin Parmas TDmitrij Martinenko ABMindaugas Banys ACDaina Butkienė ADDarius Norušas AEIndrė Navickienė AFMantas Miškauskas AGLaura Luganskienė AHTomas Žilys Su
1. Julius Gudelaitis - Rusnė Ramonaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
1 1 5 (6) 6 (4) 5 5 5 6 6 38 (5) (6) 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 39 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 42 119
2. Grantas Veinberger - Eimantė Karinauskaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
2 1 (4) (6) 4 4 5 4 6 5 4 32 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 116
3. Gediminas Palionis - Goda Baltušnikaitė
Amber dance / Panevėžys
11 1 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 6 6 6 6 40 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 5 6 6 40 5 4 (6) 5 4 (3) 5 5 6 34 114
4.- 5. Pijus Dirmeikis - Dorotėja Valiūtė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
12 1 (4) 5 4 (6) 5 4 5 5 4 32 (4) (6) 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 40 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 5 6 6 5 39 111
4.- 5. Julius Gudelaitis - Austė Staškauskaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
101 1 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 37 5 5 (6) (4) 6 5 5 5 5 36 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 5 6 6 38 111
6. Rokas Aukštikalnis - Austėja Grincevičūitė
Duetas / Kauno raj.
17 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 41 (4) 4 5 4 5 (6) 5 5 5 33 (4) 5 5 4 5 (6) 6 6 5 36 110
7. Ernestas Kiesus - Smiltė Reklinaitė
Žingsnis / Šiauliai
9 1 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 36 (4) 5 5 4 (6) 6 5 5 6 36 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 5 4 5 5 31 103
8. Pijus Berencas - Goda Dulevičiūtė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
6 1 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 5 5 5 4 34 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 34 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 34 102
9.- 10. Martynas Minkevičius - Rugilė Bartkutė
Žiburys / Kaunas
16 1 (4) 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 (6) 32 (4) (6) 5 4 5 5 5 5 6 35 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 4 5 5 5 34 101
9.- 10. Ernestas Kiesus - Lėja Rimiškytė
Žingsnis / Šiauliai
109 1 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 34 5 5 (6) (4) 5 5 5 6 5 36 (5) (4) 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 31 101
11. Maksimilijonas Saudargas - Viltė Žilėnaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
8 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 35 (4) 4 (6) 4 6 5 5 6 5 35 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 5 4 30 100
12. Matīss Sanders - Liene Propere
Stars / Riga
5 1 (4) (6) 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 30 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 5 (6) 5 34 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 31 95
13. Aleksandras Saudargas - Odrė Dambrauskaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
7 1 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 4 5 5 4 31 (4) (5) 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 32 4 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 4 5 5 30 93
14. Ervīns Jakubaitis - Beatrise Marčuka-Žurkova
Stars / Riga
3 1 (4) (6) 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 33 (4) (6) 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 31 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 28 92
15.- 16. Roberts Rudzītis - Alīna Pelse
Stars / Riga
4 1 (4) (6) 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 32 (4) (5) 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 31 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 4 28 91
15.- 16. Arūnas Brunevičius - Viktorija Burbaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
15 1 (4) (5) 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 32 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 30 (4) 4 (5) 4 4 4 4 5 4 29 91

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.