12.05.2019 - Rank, Jauniai I D Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
AValery Chekushin BAleksandr Guljko CAndzelika Ramanovich IVytautas Bankauskas JČeslovas Norvaiša PDarius Norušas QJonas Baltaragis SKęstutis Andrijevskis TŽanas Untulis Su AValery Chekushin BAleksandr Guljko CAndzelika Ramanovich IVytautas Bankauskas JČeslovas Norvaiša PDarius Norušas QJonas Baltaragis SKęstutis Andrijevskis TŽanas Untulis Su AValery Chekushin BAleksandr Guljko CAndzelika Ramanovich IVytautas Bankauskas JČeslovas Norvaiša PDarius Norušas QJonas Baltaragis SKęstutis Andrijevskis TŽanas Untulis Su AValery Chekushin BAleksandr Guljko CAndzelika Ramanovich IVytautas Bankauskas JČeslovas Norvaiša PDarius Norušas QJonas Baltaragis SKęstutis Andrijevskis TŽanas Untulis Su
1. Gintautas Grinkas - Adriana Blaževič
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
85 F
1
1
x
6
x
4
-
2
x
4
-
3
x
1
-
1
x
3
x
1,0
6
1
x
6
-
3
-
2
x
5
-
5
x
1
x
1
x
5
x
2,0
6
4
-
6
-
3
-
2
x
4
-
3
-
1
x
2
x
5
-
3,0
3
2
-
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
1
x
1
x
6
x
2,0
7
8.0
22
2. Vytenis Truncė - Austėja Nevulytė
Alemana / Alytus
76 F
1
5
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
6
-
4
-
5,0
7
3
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
1,0
8
3
x
3
x
1
x
4
-
1
x
1
-
3
x
5
x
5
x
3,0
7
10.0
31
3. Neidas Lenkaitis - Ema Kniubaitė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
80 F
1
2
x
4
-
5
-
3
x
5
-
1
x
5
-
2
x
1
x
3,0
5
6
-
2
-
5
-
3
x
4
-
1
x
4
-
3
x
1
-
3,0
3
6
x
3
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
1
x
5
-
3
x
1
x
5,0
6
1
x
5
-
5
-
1
x
5
-
2
x
4
-
2
x
1
x
1,0
5
12.0
19
4. Rapolas Lukša - Deimantė Naidzinavičiūtė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
81 F
1
3
-
1
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
5
-
2
-
3
x
6
-
2,0
4
5
-
1
x
2
x
6
-
3
x
6
-
2
-
2
x
6
-
4,0
4
5
x
1
x
1
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
2,0
8
5
-
1
-
2
-
6
-
2
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
4
x
4,0
4
12.0
20
5. Oskaras Vilimas - Emilija Ulčinaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
79 F
1
4
x
2
x
3
x
6
-
2
x
6
-
3
x
4
x
2
x
4,0
7
4
-
4
-
4
x
5
-
2
x
3
-
5
x
4
x
3
x
5,0
5
3
-
5
x
4
x
5
-
2
x
6
-
3
x
4
x
2
x
4,0
6
6
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
2
x
3
x
3
x
5,0
8
18.0
26
6. Emilis Januškevičius - Mėja Žemaitytė
Elegancija / Širvintos
86 F
1
6
x
5
-
6
x
1
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
5
-
5
x
6,0
5
2
x
5
x
6
-
1
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
5
-
4
-
6,0
4
2
-
4
x
6
-
1
x
6
-
4
-
6
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
3
4
-
6
-
6
-
3
x
6
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
2
x
6,0
3
24.0
15
7.- 9. Janis Leo Zommers - Elza Liepiņa
Mirada / Riga
75 1 - x - x - - x x x 5 - x - x - x - - - 3 - x - x - x - - - 3 x x - x - - - - - 3 14
7.- 9. Matas Vitkevičius - Rusnė Gudelytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
77 1 - - - - x x - - - 2 x - x - x x - - - 4 - - - - x x x x - 4 - - x - - x x x - 4 14
7.- 9. Kasparas Eitutis - Austėja Kvekšaitė
Rolina / Gargždai
78 1 x - - x x x - - - 4 - - - - x - - - x 2 - - x x - x x - - 4 - x - x x - x - - 4 14
10. Aleksandr Kutskij - Austėja Tereikytė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
82 1 - - x - - - x - - 2 x x x - - - x x - 5 x x x - - - - - - 3 x - x - - - - - - 2 12
11.- 12. Augustas Lopeta - Ariana Kiprijanovič
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
84 1 - - x - - - x x x 4 x - - x - - x - - 3 x - - - - - - - - 1 x x - - - - x - - 3 11
11.- 12. Pijus Skripkiūnas - Melita Zavestauskaitė
Alemana / Alytus
87 1 - - - - x - x - - 2 - - - - x - x - x 3 x - - x x - - - x 4 - - - - x x - - - 2 11
13. Mantas Kybartas - Emilija Mokšeckaitė
Mj sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
83 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - x x - - - - - x 3 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - x - x - - - - 2 7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7a.